| Svenska Svenska | English English | Suomeksi Suomeksi | Русский Русский | Česky Česky | Deutsch Deutsch | български български | Français Français | Italiano Italiano | Magyar Magyar | Español Español | Polska Polska | Português Português |

LIVE TODAY!

DatumNameVeranstalter
2022-09-25 Vilselöpet + DM utralång OK Vilse 87
2022-09-25 Australian Middle Distance Championships Orienteering Victoria
2022-09-25 MMMłodzików w BNO- KLASYK KPOZOS
2022-09-25 Vandrarringens jubileumsrace Vandrarringen
2022-09-25 DM, lång, Värmland + Värmlandstripplen, dag 3, lån Skattkärrs SOK
2022-09-25 8. Austria Cup Orienteering Klosterneuburg
2022-09-25 Svartåfejden Mjölby OK
2022-09-25 Championnat de France des clubs CO à VTT
2022-09-25 Op-/nedrykning 1-3 divsion ØST
2022-09-25 3ª Depo Orienta - Tui Xesta Natureza
2022-09-25 DM, medel, Hälsingland Söderhamns OK
2022-09-25 DM, sprint, Hälsingland Ljusne-Ala OK
2022-09-25 MMM LUB22 - Klasyk KU AZS UMCS Lublin
2022-09-25 Sprint KM OK Älvsjö Örby
2022-09-25 KFUM-träffen, höst, dag 2, medel KFUM Örebro OK
2022-09-25 Divisionsmatch - Frederikshåb Øst
2022-09-25 Campionato Italiano Staffetta Or. Pergine
2022-09-25 LČ pagarinātajā distancē 2022 LOF
2022-09-25 test1 test2
2022-09-25 Hjortsöndan, medel OK Skogshjortarna
2022-09-25 Pölder cup, avslutning, dag OK Gränsen
2022-09-25 Medel-KM Järfälla OK Järfälla OK
2022-09-25 ДП 12-18 и Мастърс - Спринт Компас-Крос Русе
2022-09-25 Medel-KM Sundbybergs IK
2022-09-25 Sierra del Molino - Calasparra Calasparra Orientación
2022-09-25 Český pohár štafet VRL 25.9.2022 VRL
2022-09-25 Sport Napok - Sf Gheorghe VSK
2022-09-25 Jarlkut´n IK Jarl Rättvik
2022-09-25 Copa Catalana Vallter 2022 Aligots

Wettkämpf auswählen

DatumNameVeranstalter
2022-10-20 Bielsko-Biała Nocą 2022 etap II Osiedle Słoneczne Bielsko-Biała O-Team
2022-10-16 Daladubbeln, Patrull Karlsbyhedens OK, Korsnäs IF OK, OK Kåre
2022-10-16 Daladubbeln, Öppna klasser Karlsbyhedens OK, Korsnäs IF OK, OK Kåre
2022-10-15 Daladubbeln, Stafett Karlsbyhedens OK, Korsnäs IF OK, OK Kåre
2022-10-15 Daladubbeln, Öppna klasser Karlsbyhedens OK, Korsnäs IF OK, OK Kåre
2022-10-13 Veteran-OL 13 okt Köping-Kolsva OK
2022-10-12 Luffarligan okt 2022 Järfälla OK
2022-10-09 Lanzarote O-Race 2022 - Middle www.ORIENTACIONCANARIAS.com - Canary Islands
2022-10-09 25mannamedeln 2022 Snättringe SK, OK Södertörn
2022-10-08 Lanzarote O-Race 2022 - Sprint www.ORIENTACIONCANARIAS.com - Canary Islands
2022-10-08 Motionsorientering 25manna 2022 Snättringe SK, OK Södertörn
2022-10-05 ÅOK Veteran-OL Ålems OK
2022-10-02 Australian Relay Championships Orienteering Victoria
2022-10-02 Ungdomsstafetten Hässleholms OK
2022-10-02 Göingeträffen Hässleholms OK
2022-10-02 Híjar 2022 Club Ibón
2022-10-02 Championnat PACA des Clubs CDCO13
2022-10-01 Älgot cup, final Hässleholms OK
2022-10-01 Australian Long Distance Championships Orienteering Victoria
2022-10-01 Burrer-O (Ingenio - Gran Canaria) www.ORIENTACIONCANARIAS.com - Canary Islands
2022-10-01 14. závod Ligy Vysočiny 2022 - Zubří OSN Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě
2022-10-01 6. PKŽ MSK: Oblastní žebříček O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy
2022-09-30 Natt-DM Jämtland Härjedalen Frösö-IF
2022-09-30 Australian Sprint Championships Orienteering Victoria
2022-09-29 FMM orientering Karlskrona SOK
2022-09-29 FMM Budkavle Karlskrona SOK
2022-09-29 Veteran-OL 29 Sep Hallstahammars OK
2022-09-29 Roslagsveteranerna Attunda OK
2022-09-28 Australian Schools Relay Championships Orienteering Victoria
2022-09-28 Goldfields 3-Day - Day 3 Orienteering Victoria
2022-09-28 Luffarligan, Djursholms IP Enebybergs IF
2022-09-28 FMM orienteringsskytte Karlskrona SOK
2022-09-28 NattiNatti IFK Enskede
2022-09-28 NattiNatti, öppna banor IFK Enskede
2022-09-27 Australian Schools Long Distance Championships Orienteering Victoria
2022-09-27 Goldfields 3-Day - Day 2 Orienteering Victoria
2022-09-27 Dala Veteran-OL Säterbygdens OK
2022-09-26 Australian Schools Sprint Championships Orienteering Victoria
2022-09-26 Goldfields 3-Day - Day 1 Orienteering Victoria
2022-09-25 Vilselöpet + DM utralång OK Vilse 87
2022-09-25 Australian Middle Distance Championships Orienteering Victoria
2022-09-25 MMMłodzików w BNO- KLASYK KPOZOS
2022-09-25 Vandrarringens jubileumsrace Vandrarringen
2022-09-25 DM, lång, Värmland + Värmlandstripplen, dag 3, lån Skattkärrs SOK
2022-09-25 8. Austria Cup Orienteering Klosterneuburg
2022-09-25 Svartåfejden Mjölby OK
2022-09-25 Championnat de France des clubs CO à VTT
2022-09-25 Op-/nedrykning 1-3 divsion ØST
2022-09-25 3ª Depo Orienta - Tui Xesta Natureza
2022-09-25 DM, medel, Hälsingland Söderhamns OK
2022-09-25 DM, sprint, Hälsingland Ljusne-Ala OK
2022-09-25 MMM LUB22 - Klasyk KU AZS UMCS Lublin
2022-09-25 Sprint KM OK Älvsjö Örby
2022-09-25 KFUM-träffen, höst, dag 2, medel KFUM Örebro OK
2022-09-25 Divisionsmatch - Frederikshåb Øst
2022-09-25 Campionato Italiano Staffetta Or. Pergine
2022-09-25 LČ pagarinātajā distancē 2022 LOF
2022-09-25 test1 test2
2022-09-25 Hjortsöndan, medel OK Skogshjortarna
2022-09-25 Pölder cup, avslutning, dag OK Gränsen
2022-09-25 Medel-KM Järfälla OK Järfälla OK
2022-09-25 ДП 12-18 и Мастърс - Спринт Компас-Крос Русе
2022-09-25 Medel-KM Sundbybergs IK
2022-09-25 Sierra del Molino - Calasparra Calasparra Orientación
2022-09-25 Český pohár štafet VRL 25.9.2022 VRL
2022-09-25 Sport Napok - Sf Gheorghe VSK
2022-09-25 Jarlkut´n IK Jarl Rättvik
2022-09-25 Copa Catalana Vallter 2022 Aligots
2022-09-24 Victorian Middle Distance Championships Orienteering Victoria
2022-09-24 Orienteering Grand Prix Orienteering Victoria
2022-09-24 MMMłodzików w BNO- SZTAFETY KPOZOS
2022-09-24 MMMłodzików w BNO- SPRINT KPOZOS
2022-09-24 Avis O Weekend - TP sprint ADRAA Avis (Portugal)
2022-09-24 Värmlandstrippeln, dag 2, medel OK Tyr
2022-09-24 ÖM Mannschaft Orienteering Klosterneuburg
2022-09-24 Český pohár, žebříček A, WRE, oblastní žebříček VRL
2022-09-24 Championnat de France Moyenne Distance CO à VTT
2022-09-24 TIERRA DE GIGANTES - Media Cerro Lobero Criptana Vertical
2022-09-24 TIERRA DE GIGANTES - Sprint Virgen de Criptana Criptana Vertical
2022-09-24 DM, sprint, Norrbotten OK Sarven
2022-09-24 Dan čistih planina 2022 - Rajac - OLS 19 kolo PSK Pobeda Beograd
2022-09-24 MMM LUB22 - Sztafety KU AZS UMCS Lublin
2022-09-24 MMM LUB22 - Sprint KU AZS UMCS Lublin
2022-09-24 MTBO, DM, Dalarna IFK Mora OK
2022-09-24 DM, natt, Norrbotten OK Sarven
2022-09-24 MTBO, Smålandscupen Gränna Gränna-Bygdens OK
2022-09-24 KFUM-träffen, höst, dag 1, lång KFUM Örebro OK
2022-09-24 Österåkerskavlen OK Österåker
2022-09-24 OK Österåker, medeldistans 2022 OK Österåker
2022-09-24 9ª proba MTBO-II TROFEO XEOPARQUE DISTANCIA SPRINT GALLAECIA RAID
2022-09-24 河南省青少年定向挑战赛 奔跑吧少年
2022-09-24 Campionato Italiano Middle WRE Or.Pergine
2022-09-24 Äventyrsorientering 2022 SOK Träff
2022-09-24 Roza Vanturilor 9 - Lempes CS Babarunca
2022-09-24 Landehofs hösttävling OK Landehof
2022-09-24 Vodník 2022 VIM
2022-09-24 8ª proba MTBO-II TROFEO XEOPARQUE DISTANCIA LARGA. GALLAECIA RAID
2022-09-24 Copa Catalana Cal Mariner 2022 Aligots
2022-09-24 Départementale Bouconne 24 septembre 2022 TOAC Orientation
2022-09-24 Pölder cup, avslutning, natt OK Gränsen
2022-09-24 Sprint de nuit La Mounède TOAC Orientation
2022-09-24 Avis O Weekend - regional ADRAA Avis (Portugal)
2022-09-23 DM, natt, Värmland, natt Sisu Forshaga SK
2022-09-23 ДП 12-18 и Мастърс - Дълга Компас-Крос Русе
2022-09-22 Bielsko-Biała Nocą 2022 etap I Grodzisko Bielsko-Biała O-Team
2022-09-22 Veteran-OL Vandrarringen
2022-09-22 Polis- och Brandmans-SM 2022 Långdistans FK Friskus-Varberg
2022-09-22 25-mannatest Västerås SOK
2022-09-22 Veteran-OL 2022-09-22 Sjövalla FK
2022-09-22 DPM sprint, Vordingborg PI København
2022-09-22 Купа Русе 2022 Компас-Крос Русе
2022-09-22 2022 FOK Höstcup E4 Falkenbergs OK
2022-09-21 BBK Södra Natt Bodens Bandyklubb OS
2022-09-21 SD20 E1 KOS BnO Szczecin
2022-09-21 Polis- och Brandmans-SM 2022 Medeldistans FK Friskus-Varberg
2022-09-21 BG Night 2022 Vittjärvs IK
2022-09-21 DPM mesterskaber 2022 PI København
2022-09-21 Mistrovství v OB PČR a Hasiči KYL
2022-09-21 Träning sept 22 Svärdsjö SOK
2022-09-20 Dala Veteran-OL OK Kåre
2022-09-20 DPM prolog Ulfshale PI København
2022-09-20 qwe qwe
2022-09-18 46. Oberthurgauer OL - Romanshornerwald OL Amriswil
2022-09-18 MSOK-Medeln Mälarö SOK
2022-09-18 MČR klasika (finále) OK Jiskra Novy Bor
2022-09-18 Divisionsmatch 3-6 Div, 2. Runde Allerød OK
2022-09-18 Njudungtrippeln Lång OK Njudung
2022-09-18 Veteran-SM Lång OK Njudung
2022-09-18 1. divisionsmatch og åbent stævne OK HTF Haderslev
2022-09-18 Bastasjö Trail Karlskrona SOK
2022-09-18 Dubbelfajten OK Milan
2022-09-18 CL Sprint Puyloubier E1 ACA
2022-09-18 Sprint Pourrières E2 (Lokal kopia från: 192.168.0. ACA
2022-09-18 XVIII Trofeo Orientijote. Larga Orientijote
2022-09-18 SM, stafett, publiktävling IFK Mora OK
2022-09-18 2 Giorni del Primiero - Coppa del Trentino Long U.S. Primiero A.S.D.
2022-09-18 Älgjakten 2022 Östersunds OK
2022-09-18 SM, stafett, publiktävling IFK Mora OK
2022-09-18 JLVK 2022 Staffel OK Rhein/Hessen
2022-09-18 CHPT LNACO SPRINT VASCO
2022-09-18 Gdansk City Race E3 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk
2022-09-18 Götaälvdalsträffen OK Gipen
2022-09-18 Ringsjömedeln Ringsjö OK
2022-09-18 Bahco cup, stafett Lidköpings VSK
2022-09-18 6ª O-Pie. LLANO DE LA PERDIZ -Liga Veleta 2022- Club Orientación Veleta
2022-09-18 MTBO-Ughorod E2
2022-09-18 Liga FOCYL/ Norte Salas de los Infantes Tjalve
2022-09-18 Coimbra City Race ADM Ori Mondego
2022-09-18 MTBO-Ughorod E3
2022-09-18 Årsunda Skogssprint Årsunda IF
2022-09-18 Rigorträffen IF Rigor
2022-09-18 Cx80 WC MTBO round3 - mixed relay BGOF KOVariant5
2022-09-18 WMMTBOC 2022 -middle BGOF KOVariant5
2022-09-18 Festivalul Sporturilor Greenfield CS Babarunca
2022-09-18 SM Stafett IFK Mora OK
2022-09-18 GrandPrix 2022 - E5 KS Hades
2022-09-18 8ª CPM ISTÁN 18SEP2022 COMA
2022-09-17 7. Salzburger Sportvoglcup 2022 ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering
2022-09-17 MČR klasika (kvalifikace) OK Jiskra Novy Bor
2022-09-17 Njudungtrippeln Medel OK Njudung
2022-09-17 Veteran-SM Medel OK Njudung
2022-09-17 2ª Provincial Sevilla. El Castaño (CORIPE) CD MONTELLANO-O
2022-09-17 11 PRUEBA LIGA GALLEGA - PENA DOS MONTEIROS S.M. ÁRTABROS
2022-09-17 XVIII Trofeo Orientijote. Media Orientijote
2022-09-17 XVIII Trofeo Orientijote. Sprint Orientijote
2022-09-17 SM, medel, publiktävling IFK Mora OK
2022-09-17 SPRINT PENNE PSNO
2022-09-17 Ungdomseriefinal Blekinge 2022 Ronneby OK
2022-09-17 Loffelunken med Ungdomsserien, #6 Östersunds OK
2022-09-17 Brakmarslången Söders-Tyresö
2022-09-17 2022 Qld Sprint Champs QLD Cyclones
2022-09-17 JLVK 2022 Einzel OK Rhein/Hessen
2022-09-17 6. Tirolcup Pertisau 22 HSV Absam
2022-09-17 TIFOL Staffel HSV Absam
2022-09-17 Mölndal Outdoor IF:s medeldistans Mölndal Outdoor IF
2022-09-17 Cx80 WC MTBO round3 - Long BGOF KOVariant5
2022-09-17 WMMTBOC 2022 - long BGOF KOVariant5
2022-09-17 3er Sprint Navalcarnero Navalcarnero Orienta
2022-09-17 Gdansk City Race E2 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk
2022-09-17 7ª CPM ARRIATE 17SEP2022 COMA
2022-09-17 Bahco cup Lidköpings VSK
2022-09-17 2ª MTBO. PADUL -Liga Veleta 2022- Club Orientación Veleta
2022-09-17 OMW 2022 - Etap 2 DZOS
2022-09-17 MTBO-Ughorod
2022-09-17 SM Medeldistans, final IFK Mora OK
2022-09-17 OŽ - Stará Ves SK Haná orienteering
2022-09-17 Liga Focyl Sprint Salas de los Infantes Tjalve
2022-09-16 Njudungtrippeln Sprint OK Njudung
2022-09-16 Veteran-SM Sprint OK Njudung
2022-09-16 Cx80 WC MTBO round3 - sprint BGOF KOVariant5
2022-09-16 WMMTBOC 2022 - sprint BGOF KOVariant5
2022-09-16 Gdansk City Race E1 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk
2022-09-16 SM Medeldistans, kval IFK Mora OK
2022-09-15 Veteran OL OK Hedströmmen
2022-09-15 WOD 2022 Bielsko-Biała Bielsko-Białą O-team
2022-09-15 Veteran-OL IFK Linköpings OS
2022-09-15 Sprint KM Tullinge SK
2022-09-15 Utmaningen 4 Korsnäs IF OK
2022-09-15 WMMTBOC 2022 Mass start BGOF OK Variant 5
2022-09-15 Gbg SYD Dag-KM 2022 Frölunda OL
2022-09-14 BOK VeteranOL 2022 Bodafors OK
2022-09-14 Štafety mládeže Háje OB Zvole
2022-09-14 Háje 2022- jednotlivci OB Zvole
2022-09-13 6.závod PLŽ- NPA 13.9.2022 NPA
2022-09-13 Potatisloppet SvaideRoma SOK
2022-09-13 Dala Veteran Stora Tuna OK
2022-09-13 Ursvik Xtreme 5 Sundbybergs IK
2022-09-13 Öppet Kretsmästerskap Sprint - Södra Skaraborg OK Gränsen
2022-09-11 6. Žebříček B–Čechy KRL
2022-09-11 Ungdomsserieavslutning Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
2022-09-11 Campionato Italiano CO Long - WRE - Coppa Italia 5 0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
2022-09-11 OK Tjärnens nationella OK Tjärnen
2022-09-11 Gålödubbeln, lång (USM publiktävling) Skarpnäcks OL
2022-09-11 Västersjölången Hjärnarps OL
2022-09-11 Championnat de Gironde MD SMOG
2022-09-11 7. AC Mittel & ASKÖ Bundesmeisterschaften LAC Orientierungslaufgemeinschaft
2022-09-11 MTBO zwishen den Meeren #3 - Score Preetzer TSV
2022-09-11 Vänersborgsmedeln -22 Vänersborgs SK
2022-09-11 Championnat Occitanie de Sprint 2022 Balise Orientation Albigeoise
2022-09-11 Bergslagsträffen Fagersta OK
2022-09-11 Ungdoms-SM, distriktsstafett IFK Enskede, Skarpnäcks OL, Skogsluffarnas OK
2022-09-11 Ungdoms-SM, revanschen IFK Enskede, Skarpnäcks OL, Skogsluffarnas OK
2022-09-11 SM Mittel Post SV Dresden
2022-09-11 Championnat Grand ESt Sprint Septembre 2022 Terre d o
2022-09-11 Trofeo Sierra de Albarracín Media Distancia Club Ibón Zaragoza
2022-09-11 Stringybark Hill Red Roos
2022-09-11 SM, lång, final + Swedish League Bjursås OK
2022-09-11 ŽA+ŽB Rusava - neděle krátká trať SKOB Zlín
2022-09-11 Média | Open Alcanena CLAC
2022-09-11 PAPO Schools Forest Peninsula and Plains Orienteers
2022-09-11 3. LRL Reudern OL-Team-Filder
2022-09-11 Nässjö OK:s långdistans Nässjö OK
2022-09-11 El Oasis - LORCA Lorca-O
2022-09-11 La Fresneda - Carrera Popular Nordeste-O
2022-09-11 ДП 20-21 Дълга и Купа Пловдив Пловдив
2022-09-11 Český pohár MTBO – 15. kolo (Long) DKL, LME
2022-09-11 DM Lang Søllerød OK Danmark
2022-09-11 SM, publiktävling (Bjursåsluffen) Bjursås OK
2022-09-11 Test Peter
2022-09-11 dddddd Peter
2022-09-11 Test NWM
2022-09-10 5. Žebříček B–Čechy KRL
2022-09-10 Värst i Herrsta Herrestads AIF
2022-09-10 Skaraborgsmästerskap lång (Lokal kopia från: hemma OK Skogsstjärnan
2022-09-10 Coppa Italia CO Sprint - 5^ prova 0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
2022-09-10 FK Åsen medeldistans FK Åsen
2022-09-10 Gålödubbeln, medel (USM publiktävling) Skarpnäcks OL
2022-09-10 ÖSTM/ÖM Lang & 6. AC LAC Orientierungslaufgemeinschaft
2022-09-10 MTBO zwishen den Meeren #2 - Middle Preetzer TSV
2022-09-10 Älvsjöloppet OK Älvsjö Örby
2022-09-10 NOK:s nationella Fagersta OK
2022-09-10 Ungdoms-SM, lång IFK Enskede, Skarpnäcks OL, Skogsluffarnas OK
2022-09-10 Anebyorienteringen SOK Aneby
2022-09-10 Trofeo Siierra de Albarracín Larga Distancia Club Ibón Zaragoza
2022-09-10 Trofeo Sierra de Albarracín Sprint Club Ibón Zaragoza
2022-09-10 Utmaningen Skellefteå OK
2022-09-10 Český pohár MTBO – 14. kolo (sprint, ODPO) DKL, LME
2022-09-10 5a LM O-PIE CANENCIA - MADRID GOCAN
2022-09-10 Atea Trail Övik 2022 (Lokal kopia från: 192.168.2. Skogslöparna
2022-09-10 Toggenburger OL OL Regio Wil
2022-09-10 Elite Testlauf VIII Swiss Orienteering
2022-09-10 8CBR kauss 2022 OK Azimuts
2022-09-10 SM, lång, kval Bjursås OK
2022-09-10 ŽA+ŽB Rusava - sobota klasická trať SKOB Zlín
2022-09-10 Média | Open Alcanena CLAC
2022-09-10 Sprint | Open Alcanena CLAC
2022-09-10 Ungdomsseriestafett Matteus SI
2022-09-10 PAPO Schools Park Peninsula and Plains Orienteers
2022-09-10 VI Copa Diputación de Ourense Club Peña Trevinca Barco
2022-09-10 Český pohár MTBO – 13. kolo (middle, DOPO) DKL, LME
2022-09-10 DM Stafet Søllerød OK
2022-09-10 Klubowe Mistrzostwa Polski KOS Warszawa
2022-09-09 MTBO zwishen den Meeren #1 - Sprint Preetzer TSV
2022-09-09 Vänersborgssprinten Vänersborgs SK
2022-09-09 Ungdoms-SM, sprint IFK Enskede, Skarpnäcks OL, Skogsluffarnas OK
2022-09-09 Högdalensprinten (USM, publiktävling) IFK Enskede
2022-09-09 Mistrzostwa PZRS PZRS
2022-09-09 Купа Аугуста Пловдив
2022-09-08 VB Serien - Deltävling 5 Grangärde OK
2022-09-08 Podvečerní O-běh Folimankou VSP
2022-09-07 Mistrzostwa 21.BSP - dzień 2 DZOS
2022-09-07 5. NOLV-Cup 2022 HSV Großmittel
2022-09-07 Klubmesterskab Sprint
2022-09-06 Dala Veteran-OL Stora Skedvi IK SOFF
2022-09-06 Riverina Schools Orienteering Day Waggaroos
2022-09-06 THOK SensommerCup 2022 E3 Tisvilde Hegn OK
2022-09-06 Mistrzostwa 21.BSP - dzień 1 DZOS
2022-09-06 5. závod PLŽ – Martinice v Krkonoších OK Jilemnice
2022-09-06 Ungdomens 5-dagars - Etapp 5 (Lokal kopia från: lo OK Gränsen
2022-09-06 Tränings-OL Lindebygdens OK
2022-09-05 Vikby kvälssprint/Träningstävling Solf IK
2022-09-04 DM Lång, Dalarna Stora Tuna OK
2022-09-04 Sprint1 Martignas ASMCO, France
2022-09-04 Sprint2 Martignas ASMCO, France
2022-09-04 Sprint3 Martignas ASMCO, France
2022-09-04 MTBO, Svenska Cupen, #11, masstart, final Nybro OK
2022-09-04 DM Västerbotten Lång Vännäs OK
2022-09-04 Divisionsmatch 1. og 2. div. + Åbne Helsingør SOK
2022-09-04 SC Klecken
2022-09-04 de Stompert olv MINOR
2022-09-04 DM, stafett, Stockholm Täby OK
2022-09-04 DM, stafett, Värmland OK Mangen
2022-09-04 DM, stafett, Östergötland + Södermanland Södermanlands OF
2022-09-04 DM Stafett, Gotland Gotlands Bro OK
2022-09-04 DM Stafett - öppna klasser, Gotland Gotlands Bro OK
2022-09-04 OZ JO klasika FYD
2022-09-04 Sliven Cup 2022 - day 2 SKO Sini Kamani
2022-09-04 Euro Group Long Ballerup OK
2022-09-04 Mistrovství ČR v MTBO middle XHK
2022-09-04 DM, stafett, Hälsingland Alfta-Ösa OK
2022-09-04 OK Renens hösttävling, lång OK Renen
2022-09-04 DM, lång, Halland + Göteborg FK Friskus Varberg
2022-09-04 DM, stafett, Småland Hultsfreds OK
2022-09-04 CEHEGIN SPRINT ORIENTACION SENDA
2022-09-04 Waite Campus Onkaparinga Hills OC
2022-09-04 VII LIGA NORTE 2022 ORCA
2022-09-04 DM, stafett, Skåne Härlövs IF
2022-09-04 DM, stafett, Örebro län Örebro Läns OF
2022-09-04 DM, stafett, Örebro län, individuella öppna klasse Örebro Läns OF
2022-09-04 DM, stafett, Skåne, individuella öppna klasser Härlövs IF
2022-09-04 DM, stafett, Stockholm, Öppna klasser Täby OK
2022-09-04 Oblastní žebříček (Šumavský kufr 18. ročník) Klasi OB Kašperské Hory
2022-09-04 Latvijas orientēšanās čempionāts stafetē LOF
2022-09-04 DM, stafett, Östergötland + Södermanland, individu Tjalve Orienteringsklubb
2022-09-04 DM, lång, Västmanland Arboga OK
2022-09-04 DM, lång, Västergötland Tibro OK
2022-09-04 ENTRENAMIENTO CEHEGÍN SENDA
2022-09-04 Campeonato Nacional Estafetas Ori-BTT Clube Orientação Aventura (Portugal)
2022-09-04 DM, lång, Blekinge OK Orion
2022-09-03 Troféu Ori-BTT do COA 2022 Clube Orientação Aventura (Portugal)
2022-09-03 DM Sprint Dalarna Stora Tuna OK
2022-09-03 MTBO, Svenska Cupen, #10, sprint Nybro OK
2022-09-03 DM, medel, Uppland OK Rodhen
2022-09-03 relay Vysocina Spolek orientačních sportů Jindřichův Hradec, z.s.
2022-09-03 Oblastní žebříček Bílá u Sedla Spolek orientačních sportů Jindřichův Hradec, z.s.
2022-09-03 DM, medel, Värmland OK Hierne
2022-09-03 DM Sprint / WRE: Qualifikation Deutscher Turner Bund
2022-09-03 DM, medel, Östergötland Tjalve Orienteringsklubb
2022-09-03 DM, medel, Södermanland Katrineholms OK
2022-09-03 DM Lång, Gotland Gotlands Bro OK
2022-09-03 OZ JO middle FYD
2022-09-03 OZ JO sprint FYD
2022-09-03 NACS 2022 Silkeborg OK
2022-09-03 Sliven Cup 2022 - day 1 SKO Sini Kamani
2022-09-03 Mistrovství ČR v MTBO long XHK
2022-09-03 11.kolo VčP SRK 9.3.2022 SRK
2022-09-03 Euro Group Sprint Ballerup OK
2022-09-03 Castro Ribera de Lea CGMTBO Larga Club Compás
2022-09-03 Kilsbergen Trailrun 2022 KFUM Örebro OK
2022-09-03 DM, medel, Göteborg FK Herkules
2022-09-03 OK Renens hösttävling, medel OK Renen
2022-09-03 Oblastní žebříček Nová Dědina OTK, GIG
2022-09-03 DM, medel, Småland Hultsfreds OK
2022-09-03 DM Sprint / WRE: Finale Deutscher Turner Bund
2022-09-03 ACT MTBO Series #3: West Stromlo OACT
2022-09-03 live the forest eldelbar
2022-09-03 DM, medel, Skåne Härlövs IF
2022-09-03 Veřejný závod Lošánky SK Meteor Kačerov
2022-09-03 2. WOLV Cup WAT.OL
2022-09-03 Pohár oslobodenia mesta Pezinok, stage 1 KOB Sokol Pezinok
2022-09-03 Latvian orienteering championships - Middle LOF
2022-09-03 Dalimilova rozhledna 2022 - krátká SK Severka Šumperk
2022-09-03 Dalimilova rozhledna 2022 - štafety SK Severka Šumperk
2022-09-03 Yack Tracks MTBO Score Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
2022-09-03 DM, medel, Västmanland Arboga OK
2022-09-03 DM, sprint, Ångermanland Sidensjö IK
2022-09-03 ENTRENAMIENTO CEAM CEAM IBI
2022-09-03 CTO. CYL SPRINT MAGAZ 2022 ORCA
2022-09-03 DM Dalarna Sprintstafett Stora Tuna OK
2022-09-03 Oblastní žebříček (Šumavský kufr 18. ročník) krátk OB Kašperské Hory
2022-09-02 DM, natt, Stockholm Järfälla OK
2022-09-02 XHK-nocni XHK
2022-09-02 DM, natt, Halland OK Nackhe
2022-09-02 DM, Natt, Blekinge Ronneby OK
2022-09-02 Sprint test Solf IK
2022-09-02 Oepfel-Trophy 2022 - Lauf 10 - Eschenz thurgorienta
2022-09-01 VB Serie OK Malmia OK Malmia
2022-09-01 Klubbmatch mot Höglandet IKHP Huskvarna
2022-09-01 Träning vid St. Nöjevatten Kungälvs OK
2022-09-01 Veteran OL v35 Örebro Läns OF
2022-09-01 Aarhus Festugesprint 2022 Aarhus 1900 Orientering
2022-09-01 Nissadalszonen ungdomscup deltävling 4 sprint OK Vivill
2022-09-01 Ungdomcup #2 Strängnäs-Malmby OL
2022-09-01 radio test my
2022-08-31 Ungdomsserien Östra Blekinge #6 Karlskrona SOK
2022-08-31 XXL Ungdomsserie och Motionsorientering Alvesta SOK
2022-08-31 Test Natt DM
2022-08-31 U-serie 6 Västra Blekinge OK Skogsfalken
2022-08-31 Veteran OL, Ljungskile FK Ljungskile FK
2022-08-30 Dala veteran-OL Korsnäs IF OK
2022-08-30 THOK SensommerCup 2022 E2 Tisvilde Hegn OK
2022-08-30 OK Måsens Veteran orientering OK Måsen
2022-08-30 KM för Tolered-Utby OL Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
2022-08-30 Klubbmästerskap KFUM Örebro KFUM Örebro OK
2022-08-30 Markkos Minne / Terräng KM Tullinge SK
2022-08-30 Sörklubbs #10 Bollnäs Hårgaberget Rehns BK
2022-08-30 Pokalløbet PI-København
2022-08-30 4-Klubbs/KM sprint Hushagen Domnarvets GOIF
2022-08-30 7klubbs med Örnliga 5 Skogslöparna
2022-08-30 Ursvik XTreme 4 Sundbybergs IK
2022-08-29 Motionsorientering Tuve Tolereds Allmänna IK
2022-08-29 my my
2022-08-28 DM, stafett, Blekinge öppna klasser OK Skogsfalken
2022-08-28 DM, stafett, Blekinge OK Skogsfalken
2022-08-28 CF Longue Distance ACA AIX EN PROVENCE
2022-08-28 DM, lång, Örebro län Örebro Läns OF
2022-08-28 Björnfrossan Hjuken SK Björnen
2022-08-28 WestCup 2022 - E3 klasika Nejdek Orienteering
2022-08-28 WestCup 2022 - Celkové výsledky Nejdek Orienteering
2022-08-28 SEE(M)OC Middle Distance(WRE),Romanian GP-Stage IV Romanian Orienteering Federation
2022-08-28 Belgian Club Relay 2022 Pégase CO
2022-08-28 DM, stafett, Göteborg + Västergötland IFK Göteborg Orientering
2022-08-28 DM, lång, Småland Ålems OK
2022-08-28 DM, lång, Bohuslän-Dal OK Skärmen
2022-08-28 DM, stafett, Västmanland Surahammars SOK
2022-08-28 DM lång, Uppland OK Roslagen
2022-08-28 Budějovický pohár 2022 VCB
2022-08-28 2022 Qld Long Champs Day 2 Enoggeroos
2022-08-28 DM, lång, Östergötland + Södermanland OK Denseln
2022-08-28 Vic Autumn-Spring 7 - Crocodile Res Nillumbik Emus OC
2022-08-28 VOC 2022 Donaupark USI Wien
2022-08-28 Vienna Sprint Relay 2022 USI Wien
2022-08-28 DM, medel, Stockholm Gustavsbergs OK
2022-08-28 DM Ångermanland Härnösands OK
2022-08-28 Värmlandsserien OK Tyr
2022-08-28 DM Lång Skåne - Tyringerundan OK Tyringe
2022-08-28 DM, stafett, Dalarna Ludvika OK
2022-08-28 DM Ultralång Norrbotten Bergnäsets AIK
2022-08-28 LØBEREN Sprintstafet OK Pan
2022-08-28 DM medel Gotland IF HansaHoburg
2022-08-28 Klubu Stafetes 2022 Kapa OK
2022-08-28 DM lång, Gästrikland OK Hammaren
2022-08-28 Värmlandsserien OK Tyr
2022-08-28 Cena Východních Čech 2022 E3 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
2022-08-28 Cena Východních Čech 2022 E1 + E2 + E3 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
2022-08-27 Cena Východních Čech 2022 E2 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
2022-08-27 Cena Východních Čech 2022 E1+E2 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
2022-08-27 TEST, stafett Hultsfreds OK
2022-08-27 DM, medel, Blekinge OK Skogsfalken
2022-08-27 CF Relais par catégories ACA
2022-08-27 DM, medel, Örebro län Örebro Läns OF
2022-08-27 WestCup 2022 - E2 klasika Nejdek Orienteering
2022-08-27 WestCup 2022 - E1+E2 Nejdek Orienteering
2022-08-27 WestCup 2022 - noční závod Nejdek Orienteering
2022-08-27 SEE(M)OC Relay Romanian Orienteering Federation
2022-08-27 Purolite Cup Romanian Orienteering Federation
2022-08-27 DM, lång, Stockholm Järla Orientering
2022-08-27 DM, medel, Västergötland Trollhättans SOK
2022-08-27 DM, medel, Bohuslän-Dal OK Skärmen
2022-08-27 JIHOR 2022, 4. LinzCup
2022-08-27 Pepparkaksluffen Kungälvs OK
2022-08-27 DM, medel, Dalarna Ludvika OK
2022-08-27 2022 Qld Long Champs Day 1 Enoggeroos
2022-08-27 Klarälvskavlen IK Vikings OK
2022-08-27 Klarälvskavlen, individuella öppna klasser IK Vikings OK
2022-08-27 I Carreira de Orientación - Concello de Rianxo Xesta Natureza
2022-08-27 VOC 2022 Schottentor USI Wien
2022-08-27 DM Medel Norrbotten Bergnäsets AIK
2022-08-27 Deakin West 27Aug2022 CBR Cockatoos
2022-08-27 Medel-DM Halland Laholms IF OK
2022-08-27 DM Natt Gotland Visborgs OK
2022-08-27 DM Mellem 2022 Thorsø Bakker Silkeborg OK
2022-08-26 Oepfel-Trophy 2022 - Tägerwilen - Schule OL Amriswil
2022-08-26 Sprint Relais et Solo RISOUL ACA
2022-08-26 DM Natt Östergötland Motala AIF OL
2022-08-26 WestCup 2022 E1 - krátká trať Nejdek Orienteering
2022-08-26 SEE(M)OC Long Distance(WRE), Romanian GP-Stage III Romanian Orienteering Federation
2022-08-26 DM, natt, Småland Burseryds IF
2022-08-26 DM, natt, Uppland Rånäs OK
2022-08-26 DM, natt, Västmanland Surahammars SOK
2022-08-26 VOC 2022 OL-Sport
2022-08-26 DM, natt, Södermanland Trosabygdens OK
2022-08-26 Cena Východních Čech 2022 E1 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
2022-08-26 Oepfel-Trophy 2022 - Lauf 9 - Tägerwilen OL Amriswil
2022-08-25 SEE(M)OC Sprint (WRE), Romanian GP - Stage II Romanian Orienteering Federation
2022-08-25 Motionsorientering Ursvik Sundbybergs IK
2022-08-25 Veterantävling Tjalve OK Tjalve Orienteringsklubb
2022-08-25 GMOK Medel-KM Göteborg-Majorna OK
2022-08-25 Ponteverán 2022 AROMON
2022-08-25 Ungdomens 5-dagars Etapp4 IKHP Huskvarna
2022-08-24 Ungdomsserien, regiontävling SO Hellas Orientering
2022-08-24 Régionale LD Ancelle HAO
2022-08-24 City of Victoria Cup - Stage II - Middle Distance Romanian Orienteering Federation
2022-08-24 SEE(M)OC Sprint Prologue, Romanian GP - Stage I Romanian Orienteering Federation
2022-08-24 Ungdomsserie 5,Ö Blekinge OK Orion
2022-08-24 DM, sprintstafett, Göteborg Tolereds Allmänna IK
2022-08-24 O-ligan deltävling 4 Åmåls OK
2022-08-24 Skogskarlar Länskamp D-V Avesta OK
2022-08-24 Ungdomsserien, regiontävling norr Attunda OK
2022-08-24 Ungdomsserie 5, Västra Blekinge + KM dag BroSö OK, Stigmännen Karlshamns OK
2022-08-24 OK Roxen KM OK Roxen
2022-08-24 Ungdomsserien, regiontävling SV IFK Tumba SOK, Mälarhöjdens IK OK
2022-08-24 XXL Ungdomsserie och Motionsorientering Växjö OK
2022-08-23 THOK SensommerCup 2022 E1 Tisvilde Hegn OK
2022-08-23 Dala Veteran OL, Grängesberg OK Malmia
2022-08-23 4-Klubbsmatch #3 Nyköpings OK
2022-08-23 Régionale MD Ancelle HAO
2022-08-23 Höst-OL Kjula IF
2022-08-23 4-Klubbs Borlänge Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
2022-08-23 City of Victoria Cup - Stage I - Forest Sprint Romanian Orienteering Federation
2022-08-23 KM Lerums SOK Lerums SOK
2022-08-23 NOK_U-serie FSOK Finspångs SOK
2022-08-23 KM MTBO IFK Mora OK
2022-08-23 Månadens bana augusti Ulricehamns OK
2022-08-23 Motions-OL Kjula IF
2022-08-23 Motions-OL Vänersborg Vänersborgs SK
2022-08-23 Tränings-OL Lindebygdens OK
2022-08-22 DM, natt, Södermanland Trosabygdens OK
2022-08-22 Motionsorientering Backavallen Tolereds Allmänna IK
2022-08-21 Skärgårdshelg, Medel Sundbybergs IK
2022-08-21 Göteborg O-meeting E3 Frölunda OL
2022-08-21 Torfejden, dag 2, medel OK Tor
2022-08-21 Fyrklubbs 2022 Tormestorps
2022-08-21 MTBO, Svenska Cupen, #9, medel Forsa OK
2022-08-21 Bauertrampet, dag 2, medel Jönköpings OK
2022-08-21 Hälsingehelg, dag 2, medel Rehns BK
2022-08-21 Avestapropagandan, dag 2 Avesta OK
2022-08-21 2ª Depo Orienta - Cuntis Xesta Natureza
2022-08-21 DM Stafett Ångermanland+Medelpad Skogslöparna
2022-08-21 PP2022-E3 OOB Turnov
2022-08-21 Kils OK långdistans Kils OK
2022-08-21 Mentor Silva Cup – Middle Distance WRE Mentor Silva
2022-08-21 NAIS-Träffen, dag 2, lång NAIS Orienteringsklubb
2022-08-21 Labyrint Gbg-O-Meeting söndag Frölunda OL
2022-08-21 Brunnsdubbeln Ronneby, dag 2 Ronneby OK
2022-08-20 Brunnsdubbeln Ronneby, dag 1 Ronneby OK
2022-08-20 Göteborg O-meeting E2 (Lokal kopia från: localhost Frölunda OL
2022-08-20 ACT Middle Champs 2022 Abominable O-Men
2022-08-20 Torfejden, dag 1, förlängd medel OK Tor
2022-08-20 MTBO, Svenska Cupen, #8, sprint Forsa OK
2022-08-20 Bauertrampet, dag 1, lång Jönköpings OK
2022-08-20 Hälsingehelg, dag 1, lång Rehns BK
2022-08-20 Avesta Proppan Dag1 Avesta OK
2022-08-20 DM, medel, Västerbotten Umeå OK
2022-08-20 PP2022-E2 OOB Turnov
2022-08-20 Skärgårdshelg, lång Waxholms OK
2022-08-20 Kristinehamnsmedeln Kristinehamns OK
2022-08-20 Göteborg-O_meeting Labyrint-OL Frölunda OL
2022-08-20 NAIS-Träffen, dag 1, medel NAIS Orienteringsklubb
2022-08-20 Mentor Silva Cup – 7 Legs Mixed Relay Mentor Silva
2022-08-20 Lundasprinten Lunds OK
2022-08-20 JFM Safet 2022 Horsens OK
2022-08-20 JFM Stafet 2022 - Åbne baner Horsens OK
2022-08-20 DM-Lång Ångermanland+Medelpad Skogslöparna
2022-08-19 Göteborg O-meeting E1 Frölunda OL
2022-08-19 PP2022-E1 OOB Turnov
2022-08-19 Oepfel-Trophy 2022 - Lauf 8 - Tobel OL Regio Wil
2022-08-18 Lantmäteriverkets stafett 2022 IF Åland
2022-08-18 Ungdomsserien deltävling 4 OK Skogsströvarna
2022-08-18 Trainings-Wettkampf No.2 LTV Sachsen
2022-08-18 Klubbmästerskap 2022 Domnarvets GoIF
2022-08-18 RM220818 Köping-Kolsva OK
2022-08-18 Veteran-OL 18 aug Köping-Kolsva OK
2022-08-17 Melkers minne 2022 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
2022-08-17 RM220817 Köping-Kolsva OK
2022-08-17 Klubbmästerskap Stora Tuna OK Stora Tuna OK
2022-08-16 Dalaveteran Dalaportens OL
2022-08-16 NOK träning Ungdomsserie 16 augusti 2022 OK Kolmården
2022-08-16 Motionsorientering Ellboda Waxholms OK
2022-08-16 Tränings-Ol Lindebygdens OK
2022-08-15 Motionsorientering Tuve Tolereds Allmänna IK
2022-08-14 Rumcajsovy míle 2022 - E3 Sportcentrum Jičín
2022-08-14 Kariadubbeln, dag 2, lång Mullsjö SOK
2022-08-14 2022 ACT & NSW Ski-O Championships Orienteering ACT
2022-08-14 VASS Eppalock Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
2022-08-14 Måsracet OK Måsen
2022-08-14 Golden Weekend, dag 2 Köping-Kolsva OK
2022-08-14 Norrlandsmästerskapen Lång Ljusdals OK
2022-08-14 IFK Hedemora OK - Garpenberg IFK Hedemora OK
2022-08-14 GM, stafett söndag Söderköpings OK
2022-08-14 GM, publiktävling, medel Söndag Söderköpings OK
2022-08-14 Siguldas Kauss 2022 - Long Siguldas Takas
2022-08-14 Trainings-WK LTV Sachsen
2022-08-14 Купа Тренера Karlak
2022-08-14 TGS 2022
2022-08-14 VÖOL-dubbeln 14/8 2022 Vallentuna-Össeby OL
2022-08-13 VÖOL-dubbeln 13/8 2022 Vallentuna-Össeby OL
2022-08-13 Rumcajsovy míle 2022 - E2 Sportcentrum Jičín
2022-08-13 Kariadubbeln, dag 1, medel Mullsjö SOK
2022-08-13 Målilla OK Målilla OK
2022-08-13 Stenungsundsmedeln Stenungsunds OK
2022-08-13 Faluöppnamästerskap Grycksbo IFOK
2022-08-13 Golden Weekend, dag 1 Köping-Kolsva OK
2022-08-13 Norrlandsmästerskapen Stafett Ljusdals OK
2022-08-13 Siguldas Kauss 2022 - Middle Siguldas Takas
2022-08-13 Majura West Parawanga Orienteers
2022-08-13 Norrlandsmästerskapen Medel Ljusdals OK
2022-08-13 Söderköpings OK
2022-08-13 GM, publiktävling, medel Lördag Söderköpings OK
2022-08-13 110г освобождение на Родопите Karlak
2022-08-12 Rumcajsovy míle 2022 - E1 Sportcentrum Jičín
2022-08-12 GM, sprint Östergötlands OF
2022-08-12 IV Carrera de Orientación Nocturna de Fuente-Álamo Fuente Álamo Rumbo Orientación
2022-08-12 Лагер Пампорово щафети Sarnena gora
2022-08-11 DM Ultralång, Västmanland Sala OK
2022-08-11 R3D 1. etape
2022-08-11 Ungdomsserien Hultsfreds OK
2022-08-11 Motionsorientering Ursvik Sundbybergs IK
2022-08-11 Лагер Пампорово 3 ден Sarnena gora
2022-08-11 Borlänge Sommarsprint 2022 Stora Tuna OK
2022-08-10 Östgötaserien #3 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
2022-08-10 Distriktsmatch stafett, Sörm, Värm, Örebro, Östg. Eskilstunaklubbarna
2022-08-10 Лагер Пампорово 2 ден Sarnena gora
2022-08-09 Dala Veteran OL Årsunda IF
2022-08-09 Лагер Пампорово 1 ден Sarnena gora
2022-08-09 Distriktsmatch Medel Södermanland, Värmland, Örebr Eskilstuna OL
2022-08-09 Лагер Пампорово 1 ден - скорелауф Sarnena gora
2022-08-07 Tis2022E5 SK Praga
2022-08-07 Kopparbergsorienteringen, dag 2, lång OK Järnbärarna
2022-08-07 Lassalyckans långdistans OK Tranan Ulricehamns OK
2022-08-07 Relay EOC 2022
2022-08-07 MedeltidsKampen2022 E3 Garda OK
2022-08-07 6ª Liga Norte Urbasa 2022 CD Navarra
2022-08-07 Grand Prix Polonia 2022 - E3 Long MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra
2022-08-07 Купа Бегун Ден 5 Бегун
2022-08-07 Kretsmästerskap SV kretsen Skåne Rävetofta OK
2022-08-07 Latvijas velo orientēšanās čempionāts middle Stiga
2022-08-06 Tis2022E4 SK Praga
2022-08-06 Kopparbergsorienteringen, dag 1, medel OK Järnbärarna
2022-08-06 Gallaecia_Gulliver_2022 GALLAECIA RAID
2022-08-06 Lassalyckans medeldistans OK Tranan Ulricehamns OK
2022-08-06 FSOM 2022, Långdistans IF Femman
2022-08-06 Middle Final EOC 2022
2022-08-06 Lassalyckans medeldistans Ulricehamns OK
2022-08-06 5ª Liga Norte Urbasa 2022 CD Navarra
2022-08-06 Grand Prix Polonia 2022 - E2 Middle MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra
2022-08-06 Купа Бегун Ден 4 Бегун
2022-08-06 RemembrancePark 6Aug2022 Bushflyers
2022-08-06 Latvijas velo orientēšanās čempionāts Stiga
2022-08-06 MK2022-Test Garda OK
2022-08-06 MedeltidsKampen2022 E1 Garda OK
2022-08-06 MedeltidsKampen2022 E2 Garda OK
2022-08-06 BAMM 2022 Etapp 2 Lördag Centrum OK
2022-08-05 BAMM 2022 Etapp 1 Centrum OK
2022-08-05 Tis2022E3 SK Praga
2022-08-05 U10-mila 2022 Ulricehamns OK
2022-08-05 FSOM 2022, Sprint IF Femman
2022-08-05 Grand Prix Polonia 2022 - E1 Middle MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra
2022-08-05 Купа Бегун Ден 3 Бегун
2022-08-04 Tis2022E2 SK Praga
2022-08-04 Veteran-OL i Norberg Norbergs OK
2022-08-04 Long Final EOC 2022
2022-08-04 Stjärnorpsmedeln Stjärnorps SK
2022-08-04 Купа Бегун Ден 2 Бегун
2022-08-04 Långmossträning Norbergs OK
2022-08-04 BAMM 2022 E1 Centrum OK
2022-08-03 Tis2022-E1 SK Praga
2022-08-03 Middle Qualification EOC 2022
2022-08-03 Купа Бегун Ден 1 Бегун
2022-08-02 OK Hällen 3D Etapp 2 OK Hällen
2022-08-02 Dala Veteran OL Grangärde OK
2022-08-02 Allians- Sprintstafett Hultsfreds OK
2022-08-02 CampOr 2º Etapa 2022 Agudos FOSP Federação Paulista de Orientação
2022-07-31 Trofeo Pinares 2022 - Intermedia Navaleno Orientación
2022-07-31 IV Ori-BTT - Média Miuzêla do Côa ADM OriMondego
2022-07-30 Trofeo Pinares 2022 - Media Navaleno Orientación
2022-07-30 Test DM Sprintstaffel SC Klecken
2022-07-30 LokoTour_Sobota Lok-o Liberec
2022-07-30 Orientación Nocturna - Concello de Marín Xesta Natureza
2022-07-30 Stirling Park 20July2022 Bushflyers
2022-07-30 IV Ori-BTT - SPRINT ADM Ori-Mondego
2022-07-30 IV Ori-BTT - MÉDIA ADM
2022-07-29 Karst Cup 2022 E1 KOB ATU Košice
2022-07-27 O-Ringen Indoor O-Ringen
2022-07-24 Bagheerastafetten O-RIngen
2022-07-24 2022 QSOC Long Orienteering Queensland
2022-07-24 1ª Depo Orienta - Cambados Xesta Natureza
2022-07-24 O-RIngen Uppsala 2022, Träningsbanor O-RIngen
2022-07-24 ДП Коло 2022 - щафета Вариант 5, БФО
2022-07-24 Moon Rocks Orienteer of the Year Wallaringa Orienteering Club
2022-07-24 Eureka Winter #4 Nerrina North Eureka Orienteers
2022-07-23 MTBO, Uppsala, medel IFK Enskede
2022-07-23 2022 QSOC Sprint Orienteering Queensland
2022-07-23 2022 QSOC Hagaby Orienteering Queensland
2022-07-23 Carreira de Orientación na Guarda Xesta Natureza
2022-07-23 Latvijas 2022. gada čempionāts garajā distancē LOF
2022-07-23 ДП Коло 2022 - дълга дистанция Вариант 5, БФО
2022-07-23 OakeyHill 23July Red Roos
2022-07-23 HSH Vysocina Cup 2022 E2 Chrast
2022-07-23 Bendigo Bush Lyell Forest Bendigo Orienteers
2022-07-22 ДП Коло 2022 - спринт Вариант 5, БФО
2022-07-22 MTBO, Uppsala, ultralång IFK Enskede
2022-07-22 Kvarkenträffen 2022 Merenkurkunrastipäivät Day 3 VaaSu
2022-07-21 Kvarkenträffen 2022 Merenkurkunrastipäivät Day 2 Malax IF
2022-07-21 Kråkberg Triathlon 2022 IFK Mora OK
2022-07-20 WMTBOC Mass Start Säterbygdens OK, OK Kåre
2022-07-20 MTBOVM, public 5, Mass start Säterbygdens OK, OK Kåre
2022-07-20 Buggruset 2022 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
2022-07-20 Österlens 3-kvällars kväll 3 Andrarums IF
2022-07-20 Kvarkenträffen 2022 Merenkurkunrastipäivät Day 1 Malax IF
2022-07-20 Roslagskvällar, dag 2, sprint OK Roslagen
2022-07-19 Österlens 3-kvällars kväll 2 Andrarums IF
2022-07-19 Sommar OL 5 OK Hällen
2022-07-19 WMTBOC Sprint Säterbygdens OK, OK Kåre
2022-07-19 MTBOVM, public 4, Sprint Säterbygdens OK, OK Kåre
2022-07-18 Österlens 3-kvällars kväll 1 Andrarums IF
2022-07-17 Hallands 3-dagars 2022 - E3 OK Gläntan Vessigebro
2022-07-17 World Games 2022 Mixed Relay IWGA
2022-07-17 Eureka Winter #3 Woowookarung Eureka Orienteers
2022-07-17 Vic MTBO #4 Woowookarung Eureka Orienteers
2022-07-17 Bayerische Meisterschaft Sprint-OL 2022 TSV Jetzendorf
2022-07-17 NISSOC Sprint 2022 Auckland OC
2022-07-17 Czech O Tour 5. závod - Jizerské Hory ČSOS
2022-07-17 BWM Langdistanz und 2. LRL Baden-Württemberg OLG Ortenau
2022-07-17 Strandja Cup 2 Day BFO
2022-07-17 Bayerische Sprint-Staffel 2002 TSV Jetzendorf
2022-07-17 WMTBOC Long Säterbygdens OK, OK Kåre
2022-07-17 MTBOVM, public 3, middle Young Guns World Series Säterbygdens OK, OK Kåre
2022-07-17 World Games 2022 Relay IWGA
2022-07-17 Tivedsmedeln Ösjönäs OK Tiveden
2022-07-16 Hallands 3-dagars 2022 - E2 OK Gläntan Vessigebro
2022-07-16 World Games 2022 Middle IWGA
2022-07-16 WMOC 2022 Long Final PWT Italia
2022-07-16 NOCTURNA SAN GREGORIO CRIPTANA VERTICAL
2022-07-16 Czech O Tour 3. závod - Jizerské Hory ČSOS
2022-07-16 Czech O Tour 4. závod - Jizerské Hory ČSOS
2022-07-16 WMTBOC Relay Säterbygdens OK, OK Kåre
2022-07-16 Strandja Cup 1 day BFO
2022-07-16 MTBOVM public 2 middle World Master Series Säterbygdens OK, OK Kåre
2022-07-15 Hallands 3-dagars 2022 - E1 OK Gläntan Vessigebro
2022-07-15 World Games 2022 Sprint IWGA
2022-07-15 JWOC 2022 - Urban Relay Ori-Estarreja
2022-07-15 Burgas Cup 2022 BFO
2022-07-15 WMTBOC Middle Säterbygdens OK, OK Kåre
2022-07-15 MTBOVM publiktävling medel / public race middle Säterbygdens OK, OK Kåre
2022-07-15 Tivedsmedeln Granvik OK Tiveden
2022-07-15 Lucifer cup CSOS
2022-07-14 Gotlands 3-dagars, etapp 3 Gotlands Bro OK
2022-07-14 Austrian-O-Days - Stage 6 SU Schöckl Orienteering
2022-07-14 WMOC 2022 Middle Final PWT Italia
2022-07-13 Gotlands 3-dagars, etapp 2 Gotlands Bro OK
2022-07-13 Austrian-O-Days - Stage 5 SU Schöckl Orienteering
2022-07-13 WMOC 2022 Forest Qualification PWT Italia
2022-07-13 JWOC 2022 - Sprint Relay Ori-Estarreja
2022-07-13 Friskus Sommarsprint Cup - Etapp 3 FK Friskus-Varberg
2022-07-13 PRUEBA SCORE CRIPTANA VERTICAL
2022-07-12 Gotlands 3-dagars, etapp 1 Gotlands Bro OK
2022-07-12 Austrian-O-Days - Stage 4 SU Schöckl Orienteering
2022-07-12 Friskus Sommarsprint Cup - Etapp 2 FK Friskus-Varberg
2022-07-12 Veterantesten Köping-Kolsva OK
2022-07-11 JWOC 2022 - Sprint Ori-Estarreja
2022-07-11 AOD Additional Sprint Hartberg SKV OLG Dt. Kaltenbrunn
2022-07-11 WMOC 2022 Sprint Final PWT Italia
2022-07-11 Friskus Sommarsprint Cup - Etapp 1 FK Friskus-Varberg
2022-07-10 Engelbrekts Sommarsprint Norbergs OK
2022-07-10 Championnat de ligue LD Boussole en Forez
2022-07-10 Piteå IF OK, dag 2, lång Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb
2022-07-10 Motions MTBO Gotlands 2-dagars E2 SvaideRoma SOK
2022-07-10 EM-test långdistans SOK Aneby
2022-07-10 Eureka Winter #2 Brown Hill Eureka Orienteers
2022-07-10 Eskilstuna Weekend Etapp 3 Ärla IF / IK Standard
2022-07-10 Gotlands 2-dagars, etapp 2 SvaideRoma SOK
2022-07-10 CBEUO Final FOSP Federação Paulista de Orientação
2022-07-10 Austrian-O-Days - Stage 3 SU Schöckl Orienteering
2022-07-10 Havs-OL, dag 2, lång Stigmännen Karlshamns OK, BroSö OK
2022-07-10 GPS2022 E4 AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
2022-07-10 WMOC 2022 Sprint Qualification PWT Italia
2022-07-10 Купа Габрово Средна Узана
2022-07-10 Klubbmästerskap, Ultralång Skogslöparna
2022-07-10 Publiktävling EM-test långdistans SOK Aneby
2022-07-09 Piteå IF OK, dag 1, medel Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb
2022-07-09 3 jours en Forez MD2 Boussole en Forez
2022-07-09 Motions MTBO Gotlands 2-dagars E1 SvaideRoma SOK
2022-07-09 5ª PROBA DA LG Sprint - Lalin Xesta Natureza
2022-07-09 4ª PROBA DA LG Sprint - Silleda Xesta Natureza
2022-07-09 EM-test medeldistans SOK Aneby
2022-07-09 Eskilstuna Weekend Etapp 2 Ärla IF / IK Standard
2022-07-09 Gotlands 2-dagars, etapp 1 SvaideRoma SOK
2022-07-09 Austrian-O-Days - Stage 2 SU Schöckl Orienteering
2022-07-09 Strathalbyn SA OHOC
2022-07-09 Havs-OL, dag 1, sprint Stigmännen Karlshamns OK, BroSö OK
2022-07-09 GPS2022 E3 AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
2022-07-09 Купа Габрово Спринт Узана
2022-07-09 Publiktävling EM-test medeldistans SOK Aneby
2022-07-09 E-sommar stafett Vandrarringen
2022-07-09 ES-test2 OK Hedströmmen
2022-07-09 GPS2022 E2 AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
2022-07-08 3 jours en Forez MD1 Boussole en Forez
2022-07-08 Eskilstuna Weekend Etapp 1 Ärla IF / IK Standard
2022-07-08 CBEUO Revezamento FOSP Federação Paulista de Orientação
2022-07-08 Austrian-O-Days - Stage 1 SU Schöckl Orienteering
2022-07-08 GPS2022 E1 AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
2022-07-07 5Days of Italy 2022 - Stage3 5Days-O
2022-07-06 O-Požáry - E3 OK Kamenice
2022-07-06 5Days of Italy 2022 - Stage5 5Days-O
2022-07-06 Trekvällars 2022 Etapp 3 OK Ravinen
2022-07-06 Tjust 2-dagars, dag 2 Gamleby OK
2022-07-06 MTBO ORIENT EXPRESS E5 GIGANT Orienteering
2022-07-05 O-Požáry - E2 OK Kamenice
2022-07-05 MTBO ORIENT EXPRESS E4 GIGANT Orienteering
2022-07-05 5Days of Italy 2022 - Stage4 5Days-O
2022-07-05 Trekvällars 2022 Etapp 2 OK Ravinen
2022-07-05 Tjust 2-dagars, dag 1, medel (Lokal kopia från: 19 Gamleby OK
2022-07-05 Dala Veteran OL Ludvika OK
2022-07-05 Klubbmästerskap, Sprint Skogslöparna
2022-07-04 Tjust 2-dagars test Gamleby OK
2022-07-04 Västervikssprinten Västerviks OK
2022-07-04 O-Požáry - E1 OK Kamenice
2022-07-04 EYOC 2022 Relay SDS, BBB
2022-07-04 MTBO ORIENT EXPRESS E3 GIGANT Orienteering
2022-07-04 5Days of Italy 2022 - Stage2 5Days-O
2022-07-04 Trekvällars 2022 Etapp 1 OK Ravinen
2022-07-03 Sandstones | Pískovce - E3 DOK
2022-07-03 КК 2022 Гандикап RS
2022-07-03 5Days of Italy 2022 - Stage1 5Days-O
2022-07-03 EYOC 2022 Sprint SDS, BBB
2022-07-03 MTBO ORIENT EXPRESS E2 GIGANT Orienteering
2022-07-03 Vikingedysten 2022 2. Etape OK HTF
2022-07-03 Kapa 3days 2022 - Day3 Kapa OK
2022-07-03 AOS 8 CMOC
2022-07-03 Vittjärvs 2-dagars Dag 2 Vittjärvs IK
2022-07-03 CEMTBO 2022 - Larga FEDO - CD La Rioja
2022-07-03 TM Lang Kitzbühel NF Kitzbühel
2022-07-03 MTBO Бодлите на розите - Спринт Орлово гнездо
2022-07-03 MTBO Бодлите на розите - Средна Орлово гнездо
2022-07-03 3+3 Sälen E3 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
2022-07-03 CSM 2022 - E3 KON+OOL
2022-07-03 Börzsöny Trail Csanya
2022-07-02 Sandstones | Pískovce - E2 DOK
2022-07-02 Кубок Карпат Е2 RS
2022-07-02 CP TORROX 2022 COMA
2022-07-02 EYOC 2022 Long SDS, BBB
2022-07-02 MTBO ORIENT EXPRESS E1 GIGANT Orienteering
2022-07-02 OK HTF
2022-07-02 Morokulien 2-dagars etapp 1 OK Hierne, Åmotfors OK, Eidskog OL
2022-07-02 Vittjärvs 2-dagars Dag 1 Vittjärvs IK
2022-07-02 CEMTBO 2022 - Media FEDO - CD La Rioja
2022-07-02 CEMTBO 2022 - Sprint FEDO - CD La Rioja
2022-07-02 SM Sprintstafett 2022 Linköpings OK
2022-07-02 Kapa 3days 2022 - Day2 Kapa OK
2022-07-02 MtAinslieNth 02July2022 Parawanga Orienteers
2022-07-02 CSM 2022 - E2 KON+OOL
2022-07-02 CSM 2022 - E2 KON+OOL
2022-07-02 3+3 Sälen E2 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
2022-07-02 MTBO Бодлите на розите - Дълга Орлово гнездо
2022-07-01 Mini5dagars Etapp 5: Valmet-finalen OK Tyr
2022-07-01 Sandstones | Pískovce - E1 DOK
2022-07-01 Vikingedysten 2022 Prolog OK HTF
2022-07-01 3+3 Sälen E1 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
2022-07-01 CSM 2022 - E1 KON+OOL
2022-07-01 Kapa 3days 2022 - Day1 Kāpa OK
2022-07-01 Кубок Карпат Е1 RS
2022-06-30 Närtävling Bodens Bandyklubb OS
2022-06-30 Mini5dagars Etapp 4: Löp1-sprinten OK Tyr
2022-06-30 WOC Tour Day 6 Vejle WOC 2022
2022-06-30 EFOL 2022 Relay Haunold
2022-06-30 WOC 2022, Sprint Qualification WOC 2022
2022-06-30 WOC 2022, Sprint Final WOC 2022
2022-06-30 LODM - SŠ JPV
2022-06-29 Mini5dagars Etapp 3: Aware-lången OK Tyr
2022-06-29 Idrefjällveckan, lång, Slättvåla Idrefjällens OK
2022-06-29 WOC Tour Day 5 Frederikshåb WOC 2022
2022-06-29 Idrefjällveckan, lång, Slättvåla Idrefjällens OK
2022-06-28 Mini5dagars Etapp 2: Friskis-medeln OK Tyr
2022-06-28 WOC Tour Day 4 Fredericia WOC 2022
2022-06-28 EFOL 2022 Middle Haunold
2022-06-28 WOC 2022, Knockout Sprint Qualification WOC 2022
2022-06-28 WOC 2022, Knockout Sprint Final WOC 2022
2022-06-28 LODM - Krátká trať JPV
2022-06-28 KKOK-test Köping-Kolsva OK
2022-06-27 Mini5dagars Etapp 1: Byggtjänst-lången OK Tyr
2022-06-27 WOC Tour Day 3 Kolding WOC 2022
2022-06-27 EFOL 2022 Sprint Haunold
2022-06-27 LODM - sprint JPV
2022-06-26 Landesmeisterschaft Staffel Niedersachsen TV Jahn Wolfsburg
2022-06-26 WOC Tour Day 2 Hylkedal WOC 2022
2022-06-26 OŽ JO Krátká BOR
2022-06-26 Pokapu 2022 Middle HBOC
2022-06-26 4.Carinthian Lake Cup 2022 3. race Bad Bleiberg HSV OL Villach
2022-06-26 Eureka Winter #1 Mt Beckworth Eureka Orienteers
2022-06-26 WOC 2022, Sprint Relay WOC 2022
2022-06-26 Idrefjällveckan, medel, Slättvåla Idrefjällens OK
2022-06-26 Купа Марица-Изток Compas
2022-06-26 VET ČR - middle SK SKI-OB Šternberk
2022-06-26 Nö+Wr. Allgemeine MS + OÖ Mittel-MS OLT Transdanubien
2022-06-26 Gallaecia_Raid_260622 Gallaecia_Raid
2022-06-26 ACT Sprint - AIS ACT Orienteering
2022-06-26 SRJ RAČIANSKY SÚČET 2022 E2 TJ Rapid Bratislava
2022-06-26 25. Kup PTT POSK PTT
2022-06-26 V-testen 2022 Alf Lindberg
2022-06-26 LPA CITY RACE - Gran Canaria - Stage 2 - City Race www.orientacioncanarias.com - Canary Islands
2022-06-25 LPA CITY RACE - Gran Canaria - Stage 1 - Middle www.orientacioncanarias.com - Canary Islands
2022-06-25 WOC Tour Day 1 Frederikshåb Kolding OK
2022-06-25 Mistrovství JO Klasika BOR
2022-06-25 Pokapu 2022 Long HBOC
2022-06-25 4.Carinthian Lake Cup 2022 2.race Kroisler HSV OL Villach
2022-06-25 10.kolo VčP NPA 25.6.2022 NPA
2022-06-25 6. Salzburger Sportvoglcup 2022 ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering
2022-06-25 CAMPEONATO ARAGÓN MTBO - XVIIº TROFEO PEÑA GUARA PEÑA GUARA
2022-06-25 Купа Раднево Compas
2022-06-25 Puchar Lata HKS Azymut Mochy
2022-06-25 The Pinnacle 25June2022 Bushflyers
2022-06-25 VET ČR - klasika SK SKI-OB Šternberk
2022-06-25 25. Kup PTT POSK PTT
2022-06-25 NÖ OÖ W Staffellandesmeisterschaft OLT Transdanubien
2022-06-25 04 TC. Niederthai Orienteering Innsbruck Imst
2022-06-25 SRJ RAČIANSKY SÚČET 2022 E1 TJ Rapid Bratislava
2022-06-24 Pokapu 2022 Sprint HBOC
2022-06-24 4.Carinthian Lake Cup 2022 1. race Rojach HSV OL Villach
2022-06-24 INDOOR IES Las Encinas INICIACIÓN CD MONTELLANO-O
2022-06-24 INDOOR IES Las Encinas ÉLITE CD MONTELLANO-O
2022-06-24 VET ČR - sprint SK SKI-OB Šternberk
2022-06-24 ДП щафета Вариант 5, БФО
2022-06-23 Midsommarsprinten 2022 FK Herkules
2022-06-23 Tjogetträning - Görbjörnarp FK Göingarna
2022-06-23 KM, sprint OK Vilse 87
2022-06-22 A.O.C n°3 OPA Avignon
2022-06-22 AMČR - middle PCB
2022-06-22 IES Salvaterra 2022 Xesta Natureza
2022-06-22 Brödkampen Ockelbo OK
2022-06-22 NOK:s 3-dagars Etapp 3 Norbergs OK
2022-06-22 DM, sprint, Gotland SvaideRoma SOK
2022-06-22 Mistrovství Jmk štafet PBM
2022-06-22 Hedemora 3-kvällars #3 IFK Hedemora OK
2022-06-22 TOB Sternberk STE
2022-06-21 AMČR - sprint
2022-06-21 PLŽ - Trutnov - 21.6.2022 LTU
2022-06-21 NOK:s 3-dagars Etapp 2 Norbergs OK
2022-06-21 Sprint-KM Lindebygdens OK
2022-06-21 Öppet Sprint-KM IFK Mora OK
2022-06-21 Höglandets sprintcup Eksjö SOK
2022-06-20 NOK:s 3-dagars Etapp 1 Norbergs OK
2022-06-19 National Nord Est LD COM
2022-06-19 Žebříček B - Čechy, neděle krátká Spolek orientačních sportů Jindřichův Hradec, z.s.
2022-06-19 Tre Skåningar och en Dansk, Etapp 4 Helsingborgs SOK
2022-06-19 JKM JKM Crew
2022-06-19 LA MTBO MEDIA MONTELLANO-O
2022-06-19 Pomerania O-Festival E4 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk
2022-06-19 Blackwood Hills OHOC Colin Burnett
2022-06-19 DPT Höchst - Lauf 1 OLV Steinberg
2022-06-19 DPT Höchst - Lauf 2 OLV Steinberg
2022-06-19 Alpe Adria 2022 Middle OC München
2022-06-19 Puchar Najmłodszych 2022 bieg sztafetowy KOS BnO Szczecin
2022-06-19 Купа България Ден 3 Бегун
2022-06-19 ÖSTM/ÖM Mixed-Sprint-Staffel SAF 2022 OLC Graz
2022-06-19 ÖSTM/5.AC Sprint Graz - SAF 2022 OLC Graz
2022-06-19 Club Event - Van Asch PAPO
2022-06-19 Orientação Calheta Clube Aventura da Madeira
2022-06-19 Puchar Najmłodszych 2022 OPEN KOS BnO Szczecin
2022-06-19 Český pohár MTBO – 7. kolo TBM Tesla Brno
2022-06-19 Départementale Bouconne TOAC Orientation
2022-06-19 JKM 2022 JKM Crew
2022-06-19 NK Sprin06-19t 2022 Naarden olv MINOR
2022-06-19 test test! me
2022-06-18 National Nord Est MD COM
2022-06-18 Žebříček B - Čechy, sobota klasika Spolek orientačních sportů Jindřichův Hradec, z.s.
2022-06-18 Tre Skåningar och en Dansk, Etapp 2 Helsingborgs SOK
2022-06-18 Tre Skåningar och en Dansk, Etapp 3 Helsingborgs SOK
2022-06-18 CAMTBO LARGA DISTANCIA MONTELLANO-O
2022-06-18 CAMTBO SPRINT MONTELLANO-O
2022-06-18 Pomerania O-Festival E3 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk
2022-06-18 Alpe Adria 2022 Long OC München
2022-06-18 Puchar Najmłodszych 2022 bieg klasyczny KOS BnO Szczecin
2022-06-18 Купа България Ден 2 Бегун
2022-06-18 I.Leioako Orientazio Proba COBi
2022-06-18 LakeGinninderra 8Jun2022 Red Roos
2022-06-18 Affe 1 Alf Lindberg
2022-06-18 Affe 2 Alf Lindberg
2022-06-18 XOGADE: Orientación - Valdeorras Club Peña Trevinca Barco
2022-06-18 Český pohár MTBO – 6. kolo TBM Tesla Brno
2022-06-18 ÖSTM und ÖM Staffel Rittscheinberg OC Fürstenfeld
2022-06-18 ÖSTM und ÖM Staffel Rittscheinberg Einzelstarter OC Fürstenfeld
2022-06-18 Mistrovství ČR v MTBO štafet TBM Tesla Brno
2022-06-17 Tre Skåningar och en Dansk, Etapp 1 Helsingborgs SOK
2022-06-17 Pomerania O-Festival E2 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk
2022-06-17 Alpe Adria 2022 Relay OC München
2022-06-17 Puchar Najmłodszych 2022 bieg sprinterski KOS BnO Szczecin
2022-06-17 Купа България Ден 1 Бегун
2022-06-17 test test
2022-06-17 KHK damer
2022-06-17 Oepfel-Trophy 2022 - Lauf 7 - Hörhausen thurgorienta
2022-06-16 Veteranresan Öppna Köping-Kolsva OK
2022-06-16 2º Trofeu Orientação Pedestre da Escola das Armas CAOS (Portugal)
2022-06-16 2º Trofeu Orientação Pedestre da Escola das Armas CAOS (Portugal)
2022-06-16 CTO.COMGECEU 2022 COMA
2022-06-16 GOK VeteranOL, Heda Gamleby OK
2022-06-16 Träningstävling Heda Gamleby OK
2022-06-16 3Sprintstafett Avslutning vårsäsongen Tolereds Allmänna IK
2022-06-16 Pomerania O-Festival E1 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk
2022-06-16 Alpe Adria 2022 Sprint OC München
2022-06-16 Купа Бяла Бегун
2022-06-16 Motionsorientering i Ursvik Sundbybergs IK
2022-06-16 Ballerup-OK Sommer cup 3 Afd Ballerup OK
2022-06-16 Veteranresan-Stafett Alf Lindberg
2022-06-16 Resan Öppna banor Alf Lindberg
2022-06-15 Veteranresan 2022-3 Alf Lindberg
2022-06-15 AOC n°2-Pernes les Fontaines OPA Avignon
2022-06-15 Ekorrstigsfinal Malax IF
2022-06-15 Badcupen deltävling 2 Kallsjön Hästveda OK
2022-06-15 Öppet Sprint KM MTBO Domnarvets GoIF och OK Kåre Domnarvets GOIF
2022-06-15 Ep AM Kompassi kilpailu KauKa
2022-06-15 Zonträning Markaryd 2022 Markaryds FK
2022-06-15 Варненско лято Бегун
2022-06-14 Dala veteran-OL IFK Mora OK
2022-06-14 KM OK Kåre OK Kåre
2022-06-14 DM, sprint, Södermanland OK Klemmingen
2022-06-14 DM Sprint Medelpad Njurunda OK
2022-06-14 Hemdagars Etapp 2 OK Alehof
2022-06-14 Ursvik XTreme 2002 deltävling 3 Sundbybergs IK
2022-06-14 Veteranresan 2022-2 Alf Lindberg
2022-06-13 Veteranresan 2022-1 Alf Lindberg
2022-06-13 QBIII 2022 Day3 CSU Wagga Wagga Waggaroos
2022-06-13 kompassi koe KauKa
2022-06-13 Njudungskaveln OK Njudung
2022-06-13 GFX Test Lofas AB
2022-06-13 Östgötaserien MTBO NAIS Orienteringsklubb
2022-06-12 Relay of the Dolomites TOL
2022-06-12 QBIII 2022 Day2 Burngoogee OAct - Waggaroos
2022-06-12 Majstrovstvá SR v štafetách - Poniky
2022-06-12 VB 3-dagars, medel Skellefteå OK
2022-06-12 NATSO 2022 - LD Poitiers CO
2022-06-12 Sprinthelgen, E3 OK Orion
2022-06-12 MP w Sztafetach Sprinterskich BnO WKS Śląsk Wrocław
2022-06-12 CPM. SPRINT JUBRIQUE 12JUN2022 COMA
2022-06-12 MTBO DM Mellem 2022 FIF Hillerød Orientering
2022-06-12 Juniortestløb Stråsø 2022-06-12
2022-06-12 Juniorsko prvenstvo Beograda 2022 PSK Pebeda i OSB, Beograd
2022-06-12 Öppet Långdistans KM Ungdomsklasser IFK Mora OK
2022-06-12 Öppet Sprint KM Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
2022-06-12 LA VICA CIT 2022 COCAN TENERIFE
2022-06-12 Купа Дряново Средна 2 Бачо Киро
2022-06-12 För-FM Munsmo SolfIK
2022-06-12 Mežmalu kauss 2022 Mežmalas
2022-06-11 Middle Distance TOL
2022-06-11 QBIII 2022 Day1 Little Burngoogee Stingers-Waggaroos
2022-06-11 Majstrovstvá SR na strednej trati - Poniky
2022-06-11 VB 3-dagars, lång Skellefteå OK
2022-06-11 Slottssprinten, Sigtuna Sigtuna OK
2022-06-11 NATSO 2022 - MD Poitiers CO
2022-06-11 CPH Trail 2022
2022-06-11 Sprinthelgen, E1 OK Orion
2022-06-11 Nebojte se mapy TJ OB České Budějovice
2022-06-11 Husitský štít TJ OB České Budějovice
2022-06-11 Sprinthelgen, E2 OK Orion
2022-06-11 MP w Sprinterskim BnO WKS Śląsk Wrocław
2022-06-11 9.kolo VčP SNA 11.6.2022 SNA
2022-06-11 KM Linköpings OK Västerviks OK
2022-06-11 Jukolatest II Tullinge SK
2022-06-11 Mistrovství oblasti štafet Praha a Střední Čechy VSP
2022-06-11 Veřejný závod při Mistrovství štafet Praha a St. Č VSP
2022-06-11 Vårserien, #5 Göteborgs OF
2022-06-11 MTBO DM Lang 2022 FIF Hillerød Orientering
2022-06-11 Mistrovství oblasti Vysočina na klasické trati UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
2022-06-11 Juniortestløb Blåbjerg 2022-06-11
2022-06-11 Slottssprintstafetten (2-manna) Sigtuna OK
2022-06-11 CN Média ADFA
2022-06-11 TV Jahn Staffel Training 06-22 TV Jahn
2022-06-11 Skřítek Mistrovství oblasti KL KSU
2022-06-11 Öppet Långdistans KM Vuxenklasser IFK Mora OK
2022-06-11 Купа Дряново Средна 1 Бачо Киро
2022-06-11 DOF-läger Indoor IFK Mora OK
2022-06-11 Latvijas orientēšanās čempionāts naktī Mežmalas
2022-06-11 DM-Sprint 11 juni Köping-Kolsva OK
2022-06-11 DM-Sprintstafett 11 juni Köping-Kolsva OK
2022-06-10 VB 3-dagars, sprint Skellefteå OK
2022-06-10 MTBO DM Sprint 2022 FIF Hillerød Orientering
2022-06-10 Oepfel-Trophy 2022 - Lauf 6 - Kreuzlingen OL Amriswil
2022-06-09 Ballerup-OK Sommer cup 2 Afd Ballerup OK
2022-06-09 Motionsorientering Ursvik Sundbybergs IK Orientering
2022-06-09 Veteran-OL 9juni Köping-Kolsva OK
2022-06-09 prueba II ALMEDINA LOS CALIFAS ORIENTACIÓN
2022-06-08 5. závod Žaket Pražský pohár žactva – Hvězda Oddíl OB Kotlářka
2022-06-08 Lång KM Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
2022-06-08 Rånäs OK Sprintcup 1# Rånäs OK
2022-06-08 Wettersol Tour Etapp 3 OK Gränsen
2022-06-08 DM, sprint, Göteborg Sävedalens AIK
2022-06-08 Wettersol Tour Etapp 3 OK Gränsen
2022-06-08 Hedemora 3-kvällars #1 IFK Hedemora OK
2022-06-07 Poängtävling 6 OK Milan
2022-06-07 Celostátní finále přeboru škol 2022 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov
2022-06-07 VPT 5, final Köping-Kolsva OK
2022-06-07 Sprint-KM 2022 Täby OK
2022-06-07 Konsultkampen Hellas Orientering
2022-06-07 Förfm-Test SolfIK
2022-06-06 Sommarlandssprinten IK Gandvik
2022-06-06 DM Sprintstafet Odense OK
2022-06-06 Nationaldagssprinten, E1 Växjö OK
2022-06-06 Nationaldagssprinten, E2 Växjö OK
2022-06-06 Ösaträffen, dag 3, medel Alfta-Ösa OK
2022-06-06 MTBO, Smålandscup, Värnamo OK Stigen
2022-06-06 Nationaldagsmedeln i Jokkmokk I 19 IF
2022-06-06 Motionsorientering Görväln Järfälla OK
2022-06-06 KM-sprint Stigmännen Karlshamns OK
2022-06-06 Saxonia O Festival 3.Day USV TU Dresden
2022-06-06 Nationaldagsmedeln i Jokkmokk I 19 IF
2022-06-05 POMORZE SPRINT CUP E4 - Grudziądz UMKS KWIDZYN
2022-06-05 Kalvdansen OK Renen
2022-06-05 Coppa Italia Long - Foresta del Cansiglio OrTarzo
2022-06-05 Ösaträffen, dag 2, medel Alfta-Ösa OK
2022-06-05 Centrum team sprint Centrum OK
2022-06-05 Kinnekullesprinten 2022 E1 OK Klyftamo
2022-06-05 Kinnekullesprinten 2022 E2 OK Klyftamo
2022-06-05 Veřejný závod při MČR KT - neděle TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
2022-06-05 MČR na krátké trati (finále) TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
2022-06-05 3. kolo VOL i Pionirsko PB OSB i PD
2022-06-05 Mistrzostwa WOT 2022 - sztafety KOS BnO Szczecin
2022-06-05 купа Велинград 2022 - ден2 СКО Трите хълма ВТ- СКОБ Младост
2022-06-05 Latvijas orientēšanās čempionāts sprinta stafetē LOF
2022-06-05 Entrenamiento Mingorrubio Colmenar/Alabarda
2022-06-05 Skogslöparnas Nordiska CoreIT Skogslöparna
2022-06-05 RFŽ - štafety TAP
2022-06-05 Kalvdansen öppna tävlingar OK Renen
2022-06-05 Saxonia O Festival 2.Day USV TU Dresden
2022-06-05 L.P.Cartuja CLUB VELETA
2022-06-05 SMURFIT KAPPA RACE CEAM IBI
2022-06-05 O Bivwak 2022 Jour 2 Ligue Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes de CO
2022-06-04 O Bivwak 2022 Jour 1 Ligue Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes de CO
2022-06-04 Renlunken OK Renen
2022-06-04 Vårserien, #4 Kungälvs OK
2022-06-04 Coppa Italia Sprint - Treviso Orienteering Treviso
2022-06-04 Veřejný závod při MČR KT - sobota TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
2022-06-04 SM, ultralång (Swedish League #6) Alfta-Ösa OK
2022-06-04 Ösaträffen, dag 1, lång + Veteran-SM, ultralång Alfta-Ösa OK
2022-06-04 QB- 2022 Companion Sprint NZ JWOC Team
2022-06-04 MČR na krátké trati (kvalifikace) TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
2022-06-04 Saxonia O Festival 1.Day USV TU Dresden
2022-06-04 DPT-Sprint USV TU Dresden
2022-06-04 Ronneby Stadslopp Ronneby OK och Evolvent
2022-06-04 9ª Proba da LGDO - Goente (A Coruña) O-Liceo
2022-06-04 Mistrzostwa WOT 2022 - średni KOS BnO Szczecin
2022-06-04 купа Велинград 2022 - ден1 СКО Трите хълма ВТ- СКОБ Младост
2022-06-04 II Costa Cálida MTB-O - Larga FORM
2022-06-04 II Costa Cálida MTB-O - Sprint FORM
2022-06-04 38 JJDDMM PTA COMA
2022-06-04 Orion-Tjoget OK Orion
2022-06-04 Latvijas orientēšanās čempionāts sprintā 2022 LOF
2022-06-04 Örnsprinten Skogslöparna
2022-06-04 POMORZE SPRINT CUP E2 (WRE) - Grudziądz UMKS KWIDZYN
2022-06-04 POMORZE SPRINT CUP E3 - Grudziądz UMKS KWIDZYN
2022-06-03 POMORZE SPRINT CUP E1 (WRE) - Grudziądz UMKS KWIDZYN
2022-06-03 COFAP - Distância Média AFA
2022-06-03 RFŽ - sprint TAP
2022-06-03 Mistrzostwa WOT 2022 - sprint KOS BnO Szczecin
2022-06-02 VB-serien 2 Smedjebackens OK
2022-06-02 COFAP - Distância Longa AFA
2022-06-02 Mistrzostwa DG RSZ sztafety HKS Azymut Mochy
2022-06-02 AOK:s ungdoms 3-dagars E3 Avesta OK
2022-06-02 Ballerup-OK Sommer cup 1 Afd Ballerup OK
2022-06-01 Ungdomsserie 4, Västra Blekinge OK Vilse 87
2022-06-01 SCC E3 Karolinska OK Södertörn
2022-06-01 Ungdomsserie 4, Östra Blekinge Ronneby OK
2022-06-01 4. závod Žaket Pražský pohár žactva - Troja TJ Sokol Troja OB
2022-06-01 Siguldas Kompass 9.k - Liberti Siguldas Takas
2022-06-01 Mistrzostaw DG RSZ E2 HKS Azymut Mochy
2022-06-01 Wettersol Tour Etapp 2 OK Gränsen
2022-06-01 WAM OL 2022 USI Wien
2022-06-01 Njudungszonens Ungdomsserie OK Njudung
2022-05-31 Poängtävling 5 OK Milan
2022-05-31 VPT 4 Hallstahammars OK
2022-05-31 U-Ringen 2022 Etapp 3 OK Linné
2022-05-31 Klubb-träning OKM OK Malmia
2022-05-31 Till Skogs #4 Rånäs OK
2022-05-31 Grannfejden 2022 Ulricehamns OK
2022-05-31 Ungdomens 5-dagars och Södra VätterbygdsMästerskap Jönköpings OK
2022-05-31 Mistrzostwa DG RSZ HKS Azymut Mochy
2022-05-31 Fyns 5-Dages - 4 etape Odense OK
2022-05-31 KM SMOL Strängnäs-Malmby OL
2022-05-31 Affetest Alf Lindberg
2022-05-31 Höglandets Ungdomsserie V o SprintCup I Nässjö OK
2022-05-30 FOK:s Sprintcup etapp 7 Falkenbergs OK
2022-05-30 Varsinais-Suomen Kompassi-viesti 1/2022 Turun Suunnistajat, FIN
2022-05-30 AOK:s ungdoms 3-dagars E2 Avesta OK
2022-05-30 Motionsorientering Tuve Tolereds Allmänna IK
2022-05-30 World Maze Race 2022 OK Hedströmmen
2022-05-30 BVSOK Sprint-KM 2022 Bromma-Vällingby SOK
2022-05-30 HNIE O-STÆVNE 2022
2022-05-30 treinoAFA_30MAI AFA
2022-05-29 World Cup Round 1 - Sprint Relay Borås GIF, Bredared, Hestra, Ymer, Rydboholm
2022-05-29 MTBO SM Leksands OK
2022-05-29 MTBO Mellem - Vestre Plantage
2022-05-29 JFM Sprint 2022
2022-05-29 Følgeløb
2022-05-29 KM, lång 29 maj Tullinge SK
2022-05-29 CFC Auriac CDCO19
2022-05-29 Eurocidade Valença-Tui 2022 (E1- Valença) AROMON
2022-05-29 Eurocidade Valença-Tui 2022 (E2 - Tui) AROMON
2022-05-29 купа Елена 2022 - ден2 СКО ЧУМЕРНА-83 ЕЛЕНА
2022-05-29 Unionsmatchen 2022 - stafett (Lokal kopia från: lo Lerums SOK
2022-05-29 Mistrzostwa Mazowsza w Średniodystansowym BnO UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
2022-05-29 XV Liga de Gran Canaria - Villa de Ingenio Club Agüico
2022-05-29 High Coast 2-days dag 2 lång OK Nolaskogsarna
2022-05-29 DM Sprint, Blekinge Karlskrona SOK
2022-05-29 DM Sprintstafett, Blekinge Karlskrona SOK
2022-05-29 Aguiar da Beira O Meeting 2022 - Middle Ori-Estarreja
2022-05-29 CAO 2022 | MEDIA DISTANCIA FUNDI-O
2022-05-29 DM, sprint, Småland Annebergs GIF
2022-05-29 DM, Sprintstafett, Småland Annebergs GIF
2022-05-29 Mt Crawford OHOC
2022-05-29 SM Stafet, Danmark OK Sroø
2022-05-29 DM, sprint, Värmland + Örebro Län Degerfors OK
2022-05-29 DM, sprintstafett, Örebro Län + öppen sprintstafet Örebro Läns OF
2022-05-29 Älvsby IF OK vårtävling lång Älvsby IF OK
2022-05-29 Mazā Balva - Garā distance Azimuts
2022-05-29 Oblastní žebříček JE Jablonec n/N JJN - Team Jizerky
2022-05-29 MTB-O EMBALSE DE SANTOMERA – COTO CUADROS ASON - LA MOLAERA
2022-05-29 OZ KL SCP Chynava OK Sparta Praha
2022-05-29 Prvenstvo Beograda mix štafeta OSB
2022-05-29 Cupa Bihorului 2022 - etapa 2 CS Ady Liceum Oradea
2022-05-29 2022 Victorian Long Distance Championships YVOC
2022-05-28 Färna Herrgårdssprint, ind OK Hedströmmen
2022-05-28 Färna Herrgårdssprint, stafett OK Hedströmmen
2022-05-28 DM Sprint, Gästrikland Ockelbo OK
2022-05-28 2021 Victorian Middle Distance Championships AWOC/BKOC
2022-05-28 OL-skytte, Dalregementets IF, sprint, SM, World Cu Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
2022-05-28 Kärppäjahti 2022 Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2022-05-28 Liga Vysočiny - Matějovec u Českého Rudolce TJ Růžená
2022-05-28 World Cup Round 1 - Knock-Out Sprint Borås GIF, Bredared, Hestra, Ymer, Rydboholm
2022-05-28 Världscupen i Borås, publiktävling, dag 3, medel Borås GIF, Bredared, Hestra, Ymer, Rydboholm
2022-05-28 MTBO SM Leksands OK
2022-05-28 MTBO Lang - Vestre Plantage/Øvelsesplads
2022-05-28 High Coast 2-days dag 1 OK Nolaskogsarna
2022-05-28 Unionsmatchen 2022 - individuellt GMOK, LSOK, SAIK, HIF
2022-05-28 Campeonato Gallego Media O-Pie Ordes Club Compás
2022-05-28 Oblastní žebříček HO + MSK - Hlubočec AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
2022-05-28 Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati MOF
2022-05-28 CFMD / open MD Auriac CDCO19
2022-05-28 Skogskarlarnas Alltings KM och Dalarnas SKK-KM Stora Tuna OK
2022-05-28 купа Елена 2022 - ден1 СКО ЧУМЕРНА-83 ЕЛЕНА
2022-05-28 Miesenbach Quali Lang ÖFOL
2022-05-28 Älvsby IF vårtävling medel Älvsby IF OK
2022-05-28 CAO 2022 | RELEVOS CLÁSICOS FUNDI-O
2022-05-28 LAO 2022 | Sprint Arcos FUNDI-O
2022-05-28 Mazā Balva - Vidēja distance Azimuts
2022-05-28 MPiK Sredni KPOZOS
2022-05-28 Bruce Ridge 28May2022 Bushflyers
2022-05-28 EODS Bowman Park Enoggeroos
2022-05-28 Trofej Beograda 2022 Orijentiring savez Beograda
2022-05-28 Aguiar da Beira O Meeting 2022 - Long Ori-Estarreja
2022-05-28 Cupa Bihorului 2022 - etapa 1 CS Ady Liceum Oradea
2022-05-27 Världscupen i Borås, publiktävling, dag 2, medel Borås GIF, Bredared, Hestra, Ymer, Rydboholm
2022-05-27 MTBO SM Leksands OK
2022-05-27 MTBO Sprint - Skånsø Plantage
2022-05-27 Tour de Medelpad dag 2 Sundsvalls OK
2022-05-27 Kr. Him. 2-dages, fredag OK Pan
2022-05-27 Prolog Sprint Meiningen OL-Team Filder
2022-05-27 CF RelaisSprint Argentat CDCO19
2022-05-27 Sprint Open Argentat CDCO19
2022-05-27 Miesenbach Quali Mittel ÖFOL
2022-05-27 WIMS SP HKS Azymut Mochy
2022-05-27 WIMS - LICEALIADA HKS Azymut Mochy
2022-05-26 World Cup Round 1 - Sprint Borås GIF, Bredared, Hestra, Ymer, Rydboholm
2022-05-26 Världscupen i Borås, publiktävling, dag 1, sprint Borås GIF, Bredared, Hestra, Ymer, Rydboholm
2022-05-26 Vårserien, #3 Göteborgs OF
2022-05-26 Grænsedyst OK Syd
2022-05-26 Tour de Medelpad dag 1 Sundsvalls OK
2022-05-26 Ungdomscup 2022 afd. 1 FIF Hillerød Orientering
2022-05-26 Norra Hallands Ungdomsserie 2022, E3 OK Löftan
2022-05-26 Kr. Him. 2-dages, torsdag OK Pan
2022-05-26 Régionale LD Saint-Julien-aux-Bois CDCO19
2022-05-26 Jeapresur-Gerena JEAPRESUR
2022-05-26 Lindebygdens OK
2022-05-25 Nybörjarkurs Grangärde OK
2022-05-25 JEAPRESUR La Corchuela JEAPRESUR
2022-05-25 Nybörjarkurs Grangärde OK
2022-05-25 ZPPZ 3. zavod - Hloubetin SK Praga
2022-05-25 Wettersol Tour Etapp 1 OK Gränsen
2022-05-25 Medel-KM Chalmers OL
2022-05-24 SCC E2 Tantolunden OK Södertörn
2022-05-24 Roslagsveteranerna 24 maj Attunda OK
2022-05-24 Öppet Medeldistans KM IFK Mora OK
2022-05-24 OK Tjärnen/OK Nalle motions-OL 220524 OK Tjärnen/OK Nalle
2022-05-24 Till Skogs #3 OK Roslagen
2022-05-24 VOF Ungdom, VPT 3 Sala OK
2022-05-24 AMOK Metr-O Cup 2022 - Christianshavn
2022-05-24 Eskilstuna Sprint Cup #4 Eskilstuna OL
2022-05-24 Københavner Cup 3 etape PI-København
2022-05-24 VB-serien 1 2022 Ludvika OK
2022-05-24 Деветашко Средна Мазалат
2022-05-24 Ungdomens 5-dagars Etapp 4 Nybro Nybro OK
2022-05-24 Krajské kolo přeboru škol 2021/22 - Olomoucký kraj SSU+ASU
2022-05-24 U-Ringen 2022 Etapp 2 Långhundra IF
2022-05-23 Motionsorientering Backavallen Tolereds Allmänna IK
2022-05-23 MTBO TEST Leksands OK
2022-05-23 Motionsorientering Backvallen Tolereds AIK
2022-05-23 AOK:s ungdoms 3-dagars Avesta OK
2022-05-23 Деветашко Спринт Мазалат
2022-05-22 Faxeträffen, dag 3, medel Ljusne-Ala OK
2022-05-22 CEU 2022 Larga ORCA
2022-05-22 SM Sprint 2022
2022-05-22 Sjællandssprinten 3. afd. 2022
2022-05-22 4ª LIGA VELETA. PUERTO LOBO (VIZNAR) CLUB VELETA
2022-05-22 DM, Sprint 2022 Västergötland Gällstadbygdens SOK
2022-05-22 DM, sprintstafett Västergötland. Gällstadbygdens SOK
2022-05-22 Cupa Romaniei - Long Distance C.S. Metropolitan Bucuresti
2022-05-22 IV CARRERA DE LA MIEL COLMENAR COMA
2022-05-22 1º Etapa CamPOr 2022 Floresta Bruno Dos Santos
2022-05-22 MTBO Majura Pines Red Roos
2022-05-22 MTBO Bottle Lake Peninsula and Plains Orienteering
2022-05-22 3ª IMD Parque de María Luisa ADOL
2022-05-22 Prvenstvo Srbije u sprintu OSS i SU Urbana Šuma
2022-05-22 Bergnäsets AIK vårtävling söndag medel Bergnäsets AIK
2022-05-22 Challenge PACA VTT'O Piolenc CD84CO
2022-05-22 JVM-test, långdistans Svenska Orienteringsförbundet
2022-05-22 Trofeo 30 AÑOS GODIH - Larga Distancia GODIH
2022-05-22 Campionato Laziale staffetta Gruppo Orientisti Subiaco
2022-05-22 La Revole des Chirats MD2
2022-05-22 ŽBČ - KT Žlábek KOB Kladno
2022-05-22 Pekingduon Matteus SI
2022-05-22 Lämmeltåget Nässjö OK
2022-05-22 Campionato regionale Sprint-Relay Friuli-Venezia Corivorivo Orienteering ASD
2022-05-22 MP w Sztafetowym BnO UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia
2022-05-22 Portugalete (Circuito Popular JDLF) COBi
2022-05-22 ZB Morava - klasicka trat ZBM
2022-05-22 Ozons 2022 - STAFETE OK Ozons
2022-05-22 IFK Lidingö, dag 2, sprint IFK Lidingö SOK
2022-05-22 ŽA Oldřichov - klasika (LPM, NEK) LPM, NEK
2022-05-22 DM, sprint, Halland IF Rigor
2022-05-22 DM, sprintstafett, Halland IF Rigor
2022-05-22 Sacadura Cabral Race Clube de Orientação de Viseu - Natura
2022-05-22 OV Autumn 4 Glenlyon Forest CHOC
2022-05-22 22.05.2022 RS
2022-05-21 Bendigo Bush Wildflower Drive Bendigo Orienteers
2022-05-21 Vikingträffen 2022 IK Vikings OK
2022-05-21 Faxeträffen, dag 2, medel Ljusne-Ala OK
2022-05-21 Jammerbugtmesterskaber 2022
2022-05-21 CEU 2022 Media ORCA
2022-05-21 DM, sprint, Bohuslän-Dal Uddevalla OK
2022-05-21 DM, sprintstafett, Bohuslän-Dal Uddevalla OK
2022-05-21 7ª PROBA DA LGO A PÉ - SERRA DO BARBANZA Xesta Natureza
2022-05-21 3ª PROBA DA LGS - NOIA Xesta Natureza
2022-05-21 Dag-KM Haninge SOK, IFK Enskede
2022-05-21 DM, Sprintstafett, Skåne Andrarums IF/Ystads OK
2022-05-21 DM, Sprint, Skåne Andrarums IF/Ystads OK
2022-05-21 Majstrovstvá SR v Knock-out šprinte Viatoris, Zvolen
2022-05-21 OK Botnias nationella OK Botnia
2022-05-21 MP w Klasycznym BnO UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia
2022-05-21 JVM-test, medeldistans Svenska Orienteringsförbundet
2022-05-21 CN Stafeta 2022 C.S. Metropolitan Bucuresti
2022-05-21 Velling Snabegård Horsens OK
2022-05-21 1º Etapa CamPOr 2022 Sprint FOSP Federação Paulista de Orientação
2022-05-21 WRE, ŽA Oldřichov - krátká trať (LPM, NEK) LPM, NEK
2022-05-21 Bergnäsets AIK vårtävling lördag lång Bergnäsets AIK
2022-05-21 KM Långdistans OK Älvsjö Örby
2022-05-21 Öppet Klubbmästerskap Markbygdens OK
2022-05-21 IFK Lidingö, dag 1, sprint IFK Lidingö SOK
2022-05-21 Trofeo 30 AÑOS GODIH - Media Distancia GODIH
2022-05-21 La Revole des Chirats MD1
2022-05-21 CampbellPark 21May2022 Parawanga Orienteers
2022-05-21 Test WRE LPM
2022-05-21 ŽBČ - KL, Žlábek KOB Kladno
2022-05-21 Prvenstvo Srbije u mix štafetama OSS
2022-05-21 CAMPEONATO DE EXTREMADURA DE MTBO FEXO / ALTAIR
2022-05-21 Ozons 2022 OK Ozons
2022-05-21 Dag-KM Staffet Haninge SOK, IFK Enskede
2022-05-20 Faxeträffen, dag 1, sprint Ljusne-Ala OK
2022-05-20 CEU 2022 Sprint ORCA
2022-05-20 Oepfel-Trophy 2022 - Schul OL - Amriswil OL Amriswil
2022-05-20 Cupa Romaniei - Middle Distance C.S. Metropolitan Bucuresti
2022-05-20 Školsko prvenstvo Srbije OSS
2022-05-20 Oepfel-Trophy 2022 - Lauf 5 - Amriswil OL Amriswil
2022-05-19 ISSG Normandy 2022 - Sprint Vir'King Raid
2022-05-19 Veteran OL v20 Örebro Läns OF
2022-05-19 Veteran-ol Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
2022-05-19 Motions-OL Kjula IF
2022-05-19 Firma-O-Løb 2022-05-19 Ballerup OK
2022-05-18 U-serie 3 Västra Blekinge OK Skogsfalken
2022-05-18 Přebor škol 2022 - Pardubický kraj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
2022-05-18 Firma-O-Løb 2022-05-18 Ballerup OK
2022-05-18 SCC E1 Södra station OK Södertörn
2022-05-18 Krajské kolo přeboru škol - StČ DOR
2022-05-18 Ungdomsserien Björkfors GOIF
2022-05-18 38 JJDDMM La Coracha COMA
2022-05-18 Ungdomsserien Östra Blekinge Karlskrona SOK
2022-05-18 4-klubbs skogssprint Stora Tuna OK
2022-05-17 Ungdomsserien #2, krets Söder 3 Järla Orientering
2022-05-17 Ungdomsserien #2, krets Söder 1 Tullinge SK
2022-05-17 Veteran-OL Femöre Oxelösund OK Måsen
2022-05-17 U-Ringen 2022 Etapp 1 IF Thor
2022-05-17 Ungdomserien #2, krets norr 3 Waxholms OK
2022-05-17 Poängtävling 4 OK Milan
2022-05-17 Eskilstuna sprint Cup#3 Kjula IF
2022-05-17 Test Eksjö SOK
2022-05-17 Ungdomsserien #2, krets Söder 2 Gustavsbergs OK
2022-05-17 Ungdomsserien #2, krets Norr 2 Bromma-Vällingby SOK
2022-05-17 VOF Ungdom, VPT 2 Västerås SOK
2022-05-17 Ungdomsserien #2, krets Norr 1 IFK Lidingö SOK
2022-05-17 Ungdomsserien #2, krets Söder 4 IFK Enskede
2022-05-17 4-klubbsmatch #1 OK Måsen
2022-05-17 EES - Eslöv Evening Sprint - etapp 2 (Lokal kopia Eslövs FK
2022-05-17 Höglandsserien Deltävling 4 Eksjö SOK
2022-05-17 AMOK Metr-O Cup 2022 - Frederiksberg
2022-05-17 Kesbergskavlen OK Kullingshof
2022-05-17 4-Klubbsmatch #1 OK Måsen
2022-05-17 ISSG Normandy 2022 - Middle Vir'King Raid
2022-05-17 2. kolo PLŽ - Pařezská Lhota Sportcentrum Jičín
2022-05-17 DalaveteranOl Kvarnsveden 22 Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
2022-05-16 XCVl Bandera Colón surco
2022-05-16 Träningstävling / Harjoituskilpailu Malax IF
2022-05-16 Motionsorientering Tuve Tolereds Allmänna IK
2022-05-15 SRJ Štúrov Bajúz, dlhé trate
2022-05-15 Stöcksjö nationella Stöcksjö IS
2022-05-15 Palmsprinten OK Kontinent
2022-05-15 SM, publiktävling, sprintstafett Göteborgs OF
2022-05-15 DOL-kampen, dag 2 Dalaportens OL
2022-05-15 KFUM-träffen, dag 2, lång KFUM Örebro OK
2022-05-15 Prvenstvo Srbije na srednjim distancama AOK Košutnjak
2022-05-15 WOC Selection Knockout Sprint Qualification WOC 2022
2022-05-15 WOC Selection Knockout Sprint Final WOC 2022
2022-05-15 SM, sprint, kval Kungälvs OK / Göteborg-Majorna OK
2022-05-15 SM, sprint, final Kungälvs OK / Göteborg-Majorna OK
2022-05-15 Baltic Orienteering Championships 2022 - relay LOF, OK Stiga
2022-05-15 Baltic Masters, Baltic Open 2022 - Day2 (middle) LOF, OK Stiga
2022-05-15 CDL LD BFC Château-Chinon NORD58
2022-05-15 SprintCup #3 Gammelstads IF
2022-05-15 SM, publiktävling, sprintstafett, individuella öpp Göteborgs OF
2022-05-15 13 Runda MPiK Mistrzostwa Powiatu Polickiego w śre KOS BnO Szczecin
2022-05-15 SOM - CN Sprint CS Babarunca
2022-05-15 Wadmore Park/Black Hill - City to Bush Event Tintookies Orienteering Club
2022-05-15 Grand Prix Hadesu - E4 KS Hades Poznan
2022-05-15 Sommarläger, stafett Skarpnäcks OL
2022-05-15 Järfälla OK
2022-05-15 Träningstävling SSK Snättringe SK
2022-05-15 Купа ПАЗАРДЖИК 2 Маратонец
2022-05-15 MTBO i Bockeboda Härlövs IF
2022-05-15 TOLEDO CASCO HISTORICO Toledo-O
2022-05-15 XXI CPM Torre del Mar COMA
2022-05-15 Piloña 2022 Piloña.deporte
2022-05-15 LLEIDA - Sprint (Final Camp. Cat) Senglar - O
2022-05-15 Open Internacional Orientación La Nucía - Intermed Universitat Alacant-O
2022-05-15 1ª PRUEBA LIGA O-PIE FOCYL 2ª PRUEBA LIGA Norte MAXIMUS
2022-05-15 Palmsprinten Malmö OK
2022-05-15 CAORM 2022 - relevos mixtos COMA
2022-05-15 Veřejný závod při MČR sprintových štafet Oddíl OB Kotlářka a Tretra Praha
2022-05-15 4. AC + OEM Nachwuchs und Senioren Sprint HSV Absam - OL
2022-05-15 Smålands DM.stafett MTBO Lessebo OK
2022-05-15 Coppa Italia CO Long - Tai di Cadore A.S.D. FIVE-O
2022-05-15 2022 Victorian MTBO Long Distance Championships Orienteering Victoria
2022-05-15 MČR sprintových štafet Oddíl OB Kotlářka a KOB Tretra Praha
2022-05-14 LA 2022 Velez-Málaga Media distancia COMA
2022-05-14 Mistrovství ČR ve sprintu Oddíl OB Kotlářka a Tretra Praha
2022-05-14 Veřejný závod při MČR ve sprintu Oddíl OB Kotlářka a Tretra Praha
2022-05-14 3. Austriacup, Mitteldistanz HSV Absam - OL
2022-05-14 Coppa Italia CO Middle - Villa Gregoriana A.S.D. FIVE-O
2022-05-14 2022 Victorian MTBO Middle Distance Championships Orienteering Victoria
2022-05-14 2022 Victorian MTBO Sprint Distance Championships Orienteering Victoria
2022-05-14 Oxiesprinten Malmö OK
2022-05-14 Öppet Skaraborgsmästerskap, sprint IF Hagen
2022-05-14 SRJ Štúrov Bajúz, stredné trate KOB Sokol Pezinok
2022-05-14 OMW 2022 - Etap 1 DZOS
2022-05-14 SM, knockout-sprint Göteborgs OF
2022-05-14 Belém City Race CAOS (Portugal)
2022-05-14 7.kolo VčP OAV OAV
2022-05-14 ROMERÍA SAN ISIDRO CRIPTANA VERTICAL
2022-05-14 6ª PROBA DA LIGA GALEGA DE MTBO - MONTE XIABRE AROMON
2022-05-14 Open Internacional Orientación Costa Blanca La Nuc Universitat Alacant-O
2022-05-14 DOL-kampen, dag 1 Dalaportens OL
2022-05-14 Купа ПАЗАРДЖИК 1 Маратонец
2022-05-14 Oblastní žebříček Neslovice Beta Ursus Rosice
2022-05-14 KFUM-träffen, dag 1, medel KFUM Örebro OK
2022-05-14 Vlasina 2022 AOK Košutnjak
2022-05-14 WOC Selection Sprint Qualification WOC 2022
2022-05-14 WOC Selection Sprint Final WOC 2022
2022-05-14 Chermside Hills Enoggeroos
2022-05-14 MD FITOU COORE MJC
2022-05-14 Baltic Orienteering Championships 2022 - Long LOF, OK Stiga
2022-05-14 Baltic Masters, Baltic Open 2022 - Day1 (long) LOF, OK Stiga
2022-05-14 SPRINT CHATEAU CHINON NORD58
2022-05-14 12 Runda MPiK Mistrzostwa Szczecina w klasycznym B KOS BnO Szczecin
2022-05-14 Mistrzostwa Województwa Zachodniopomorskiego w spr KOS BnO Szczecin
2022-05-14 1ª PRUEBA LIGA SPRINT FOCYL SAN JUAN DE LA NAVA MAXIMUS
2022-05-14 Sommarläger, Äventyrsstafett Haninge SOK
2022-05-14 Nipstigen OK Nipan
2022-05-14 IsaacsRidge14May2022 Weston Emus
2022-05-14 SM, publiktävling, medel Göteborgs OF
2022-05-14 CASTILLONROY - Mitja distància Senglar - O
2022-05-14 Hammarslaget Medel OK Hammaren
2022-05-14 CFU relais 2022 LOSanchey
2022-05-14 FRAGA - Sprint (Camp. Aragón + Class. Camp. Cat) Senglar - O
2022-05-13 SM, publiktävling, sprint (kväll) Göteborgs OF
2022-05-13 SSC Rich
2022-05-13 Oepfel-Trophy 2022 - Lauf 4 - Stettfurt thurgorienta
2022-05-13 Campionato Veneto e Trentino in Notturna - Calalzo A.S.D. FIVE-O
2022-05-12 Siljanserien # 1 IFK Mora OK
2022-05-12 Motionsorientering i Ursvik Sundbybergs IK
2022-05-12 Veteran OL 12 Maj Hallstahammars OK
2022-05-12 Örebro Läns OF
2022-05-12 Utmaningen 1 Bjursås OK
2022-05-12 Interuniversitario 2022 COCAN TENERIFE
2022-05-12 Torsdag 12 maj Gällstadbygdens SOK
2022-05-11 Ungdomsserien Östra delt. 2 OK Orion
2022-05-11 XXL Ungdomsserie och Motionsorientering Växjö OK
2022-05-11 Ungdomsserie 2, Västra Blekinge Stigmännen Karlshamns OK
2022-05-11 Krajský přebor škol Plzeň VPM
2022-05-11 CS Regionali Veneto Revine OrTarzo
2022-05-11 Sprint-DM Stockholm Solna OK
2022-05-10 EES 2022 - Etapp1 Eslövs FK
2022-05-10 Okresní přebor škol, jarní kolo SSU+ASU
2022-05-10 Till Skogs #1 2022 Vallentuna-Össeby OL
2022-05-10 Vårserien, #2 IFK Göteborg Orientering
2022-05-10 Dala Veteran-OL Bjursås OK
2022-05-10 Sprintcupen Etapp 2 Skene Skene SoIS
2022-05-10 AMOK Metr-O Cup 2022 - Kastrup
2022-05-10 Ungdomscup Falköpings AIK OK
2022-05-10 Arboga OK
2022-05-10 Ursvik XTreme 2022 deltävling 2 Sundbybergs IK
2022-05-09 Motionsorientering Länsmansgården Tolereds Allmänna IK
2022-05-09 Campionato Escolar Zonal Campamento de Loreto ADC Arnela
2022-05-08 Campionato Italiano MTBO Long Gronlait Orienteering Team
2022-05-08 Mistrovství JO KT BOR
2022-05-08 Älmedubbeln, dag 2, lång OK Älme
2022-05-08 Vic MTBO 2 Mt Robertson Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
2022-05-08 Championnat de France VTT LD 08 Mai COBF
2022-05-08 Tenhultslången Tenhults SOK
2022-05-08 Oblastní žebříček MSKS AOV
2022-05-08 CAMPEONATO IBÉRICO MTBO | LARGA DISTANCIA GALLAECIA RAID
2022-05-08 ÅrsundaRundan Årsunda IF
2022-05-08 CAT - Relleus Mixtes Catalunya 2022 Grions (GO-XTREME)
2022-05-08 ДП 20-21 Спринтова дистанция / купа БФО, Вариант5
2022-05-08 Trofeo BMT Larga Distancia BMT Casas de Ves
2022-05-08 5. Munich O-Cup 2022 OC München
2022-05-08 JJDD Urbasa CDN
2022-05-08 UNTS Cup E3 - Middle UNTS Warszawa
2022-05-08 Memorijal Čika Duška Jovanovića stage 3 Pobeda
2022-05-07 Coppa Italia MTBO Sprint - 4^ prova Gronlait Orienteering Team
2022-05-07 Tenhultsmedeln Tenhults SOK
2022-05-07 10MILA, Open Courses, Saturday Hagaby GoIF Örebro
2022-05-07 Veteranträffen i Gästrikland Österfärnebo IF
2022-05-07 Älmedubbeln, dag 1, medel OK Älme
2022-05-07 Championnat de France Sprint 07 mai COBF
2022-05-07 4. závod LV - sprint SJI
2022-05-07 5. závod LV - KT SJI
2022-05-07 1ª CPM Villanueva de Tapia 2022 COMA
2022-05-07 Deutsche Meisterschaft Staffel OL Post SV Dresden
2022-05-07 4LACV_Trincheras_de_Jerica_2022 Verd3
2022-05-07 Circuito Provincial Guzman 2022 CD Montellano-O
2022-05-07 CAMPEONATO IBÉRICO MTBO | MEDIA DISTANCIA GALLAECIA RAID
2022-05-07 ДП 20-21 Средна дистанция / купа БФО, Вариант5
2022-05-07 CAMPEONATO IBÉRICO MTBO | SPRINT GALLAECIA RAID
2022-05-07 Spytihněv štafety SKOB Zlín
2022-05-07 MtTaylor7May2022 Abominable O-Men
2022-05-07 Oblastní žebříček - sprint Slavia Liberec orienteering
2022-05-07 Veřejný závod - sprint Slavia Liberec orienteering
2022-05-07 Camp Escolar Sabadell UES
2022-05-07 Trofeo BMT Media Distancia BMT Casas de Ves
2022-05-07 Memorijal Čika Duška Jovanovića stage 2 Pobeda
2022-05-06 10MILA, Open Courses, Friday Hagaby GoIF Örebro
2022-05-06 Post Sprint Glashütte Post SV Dresden
2022-05-06 ДП Спринтова щафета БФО, Вариант5
2022-05-06 купа Васил Левски Вариант5 Търговище
2022-05-06 41.Memorial Cika Dusko Jovanovic - Stage 1, Sprint PSK Pobeda, Belgrade, Serbia
2022-05-06 Test 75 E1 Skene SoIS
2022-05-06 Test 75 E2 Skene SoIS
2022-05-06 Oepfel-Trophy 2022 - Lauf 3 - Eschlikon OL Regio Wil
2022-05-05 U-serien #1, krets Norr 1 Väsby OK
2022-05-05 Veteran-OL Vandrarringen
2022-05-05 Ungdomsserien #1, krets Söder 3 Söders-Tyresö
2022-05-05 Ungdomsserien #1 krets Söder 1 OK Älvsjö Örby
2022-05-05 Motionsorientering i Ursvik Sundbybergs IK
2022-05-05 Norra Hallands ungdomsserie etapp 1 FK Friskus-Varberg
2022-05-05 Ungdomsserien #1, krets Söder 4 Haninge SOK
2022-05-05 Ungdomsserien #1, krets Norr 3 Attunda OK
2022-05-05 test R mdm
2022-05-05 Test Heilos
2022-05-04 Ungdomsserie 1 Västra Blekinge OK Vilse 87
2022-05-04 Ljungsbrokampen OK Skogsströvarna
2022-05-04 Ungdomsserien Östra Blekinge Ronneby OK
2022-05-04 XXL Ungdomsserie och Motionsorientering Alvesta SOK
2022-05-04 Gammelstads SprintCup #2 Gammelstads IF
2022-05-04 Daugavas kauss 2022 LOF, Ok Ogre
2022-05-04 COL Sprint KM 2022 Chalmers OL
2022-05-03 Poängtävling 3 OK Milan
2022-05-03 Lunds OK KM Sprint Lunds OK
2022-05-03 Puchar Podlasia - dystans klasyczny UKS Trops Białystok
2022-05-03 Bukowa Cup e5 KOS BnO Szczecin
2022-05-03 AMOK Metr-O Cup 2022 - Teglholmen
2022-05-03 Ungdomens 5-dagars, etapp 1 Kalmar OK
2022-05-03 Dalaveteran OL Avesta OK
2022-05-03 1. závod Podkrkonošské ligy žactva HOR HOR
2022-05-03 Motions-OL OK Skogshjortarna
2022-05-02 CESA 2022 | RELEVOS MIXTOS FADO
2022-05-02 Bukowa Cup e4 KOS BnO Szczecin
2022-05-02 Puchar Podlasia - sztafety UKS Trops Białystok
2022-05-02 test 73 Skene SoIS
2022-05-02 Test 73 E2 Skene SoIS
2022-05-01 Mistrovství oblasti MSK ve sprintu SFM
2022-05-01 Hågelbydubbeln dag 2 Tullinge SK
2022-05-01 54. Engelburger OL - Herisau OLG St. Gallen/Appenzell
2022-05-01 Gammelstads SprintCup #1 Gammelstads IF
2022-05-01 Roslagshelg medel OK Roslagen
2022-05-01 Skärmenträffen OK Skärmen
2022-05-01 3ª CPOP La Breña (Cádiz) FUNDI-O
2022-05-01 Tisarträffen, dag 2, lång OK Tisaren
2022-05-01 Championnat Nouvelle Aquitaine des Clubs / Relais N.O.R.D
2022-05-01 Gävleloppet, dag 2, lång Gävle OK
2022-05-01 Lagadalskampen 2022 FK Finn
2022-05-01 CESA 2022 | LARGA DISTANCIA FADO
2022-05-01 SAXBO 2022 Jonsdorf OL Team Zittau
2022-05-01 III GIGANTES TRAIL CRIPTANA VERTICAL
2022-05-01 LRL Sprint Detmold NRW Lauf 1 OL-in-OWL
2022-05-01 LRL Sprint Detmold NRW Lauf 2 OL-in-OWL
2022-05-01 Majstrovstvá SR v šprintových štafetách Viatoris Zvolen
2022-05-01 Orintos vårtävling OK Orinto
2022-05-01 4. KOLV St. Veit NF St. Veit
2022-05-01 Championnat GE de relais - TAF TAFameck
2022-05-01 Český pohár MTBO 3. kolo Sporticus team
2022-05-01 Vårspringet, dag 2, lång Linköpings OK
2022-05-01 OK Arona kauss 2. diena OK Arona
2022-05-01 Silverjakten Sala OK
2022-05-01 Moyenne_Distance_Trepot
2022-05-01 Course_au_score_Trepot
2022-05-01 3-6 division Tisvilde Hegn OK
2022-05-01 Campionati Italiani Sprint Relay Amatori Orienteering Genova
2022-05-01 Puchar Podlasia - dystans sprinterski UK
2022-05-01 Puchar Podlasia - start pościgowy UKS Trops Białystok
2022-05-01 Bukowa Cup e3 KOS BnO Szczecin
2022-05-01 I TROFEO MANCHEG-O OCAÑA ESCONDITE
2022-05-01 Купа Сакар 2 Браун тим
2022-05-01 LA MUELA 06LRMU Larga Murcia-O
2022-05-01 Pilaboträffen, Anneberg Annebergs GIF
2022-05-01 Oblastní žebříček Lužná (JES) OK Rakovník
2022-05-01 Klemmingekampen OK Klemmingen
2022-05-01 MTBO, Svenska Cupen, #4, Medel OK Tranan
2022-05-01 Fäbodloppet dag 2 Domnarvets GoIF
2022-04-30 Vårserien #1 Göteborgs OF
2022-04-30 Hågelbydubbeln dag 1 Tullinge SK
2022-04-30 Roslagshelg lång OK Roslagen
2022-04-30 Tisarträffen, dag 1, medel OK Tisaren
2022-04-30 Arosträffen Västerås SOK
2022-04-30 6. kolo VčP VAM VAM
2022-04-30 Gävleloppet, dag 1, medel Gävle OK
2022-04-30 CESA 2022 | MEDIA DISTANCIA FADO
2022-04-30 CESA 2022 | SPRINT FADO
2022-04-30 LRL Leistruperwald NRW OL-in-OWL
2022-04-30 Bondbergsmedeln IKHP Huskvarna
2022-04-30 Majstrovstvá SR v šprinte Viatoris, Zvolen
2022-04-30 3. Tirolcup OL Kufstein
2022-04-30 Český pohár MTBO 1. kolo Sporticus team
2022-04-30 MČR MTBO sprint / ČP 2. kolo Sporticus team
2022-04-30 Vårspringet, dag 1, medel Linköpings OK
2022-04-30 OK Arona kauss 1. diena OK Arona
2022-04-30 Våryran FK Boken
2022-04-30 Puchar Podlasia - start masowy UKS Trops Białystok
2022-04-30 I TROFEO MANCHEG-O YEPES ESCONDITE
2022-04-30 I TROFEO MANCHEG-O HUERTA DE VALDECARÁBANOS ESCONDITE
2022-04-30 III LIGA PROVINCIAL CÓRDOBA- ESPIEL O PIE LOS CALIFAS ORIENTACIÓN
2022-04-30 Vittuskaveln Karlskrona SOK
2022-04-30 Vittuskaveln_Öppen Karlskrona SOK
2022-04-30 Mistrovství HO ve sprintu UOL
2022-04-30 Mistrovství HO SŠ UOL
2022-04-30 Départementale ST Quirin CN TAFameck
2022-04-30 Saxbo 2022 CZ Chrastava long OK Chrastava
2022-04-30 WestonPark 30Apr2022 Bushflyers
2022-04-30 Bukowa Cup e2 KOS BnO Szczecin
2022-04-30 Fäbodloppet dag 1 Domnarvets GoIF
2022-04-30 Jarní KŽ a KŽV MSKS OS 2022 BFM
2022-04-30 Steir./Burgenl. MS Mittel & KOLV Cup Kainbach 2022 SU Schöckl Orienteering
2022-04-30 Mistrovství na KT Lužná (JES) OK Rakovník
2022-04-30 Купа Сакар 1 Браун тим
2022-04-30 MTBO, Svenska Cupen, #3, Lång OK Tranan
2022-04-30 Bendigo Bush Dead Bullock Gully Bendigo Orienteers
2022-04-29 CASECEO 2022 SEVILLA FADO
2022-04-29 3. KOLV Cup, Ktn. Landesmeisterschaften Schulen Sportunion Klagenfurt
2022-04-29 Giochi Sportivi Studenteschi Trentino Junior Team Trentino
2022-04-29 DM Natt Skåne FK Boken
2022-04-29 Bukowa Cup e1 KOS BnO Szczecin
2022-04-29 Vittussprinten Karlskrona SOK
2022-04-29 EIF Test Event Enebybergs IF
2022-04-29 Oepfel-Trophy 2022 - Lauf 2 - Lommis OL Regio Wil
2022-04-28 Veteran OL V17 Lindebugdens OK
2022-04-28 Träningstävling Göteborg-Majorna OK
2022-04-28 Testkampf NF Vi
2022-04-28 Tiomilatest Snättringe Snättringe SK
2022-04-28 T001 R
2022-04-27 Luffarligan JOK april Järfälla OK
2022-04-27 PŘEBOR ŠKOL - PRAHA SC vebr-sport
2022-04-27 Skolu kauss 2022 Kvalifikācija LOF
2022-04-27 Skolu kauss 2022 Pusfināls LOF
2022-04-27 Skolu kauss 2022 Fināls LOF
2022-04-27 Fyrklöver #1 2022 Örebro Läns OF
2022-04-27 XXL Ungdomsserie och Motionsorientering OK Norrvirdarna
2022-04-26 Poängtävling 2 OK Milan
2022-04-26 ,,Knockoutsprint SM-genrep OK Landehof
2022-04-26 Přebor škol FM MSK 22 TRI
2022-04-26 Sörklubbs #1 Söderhamn Söderhamns OK
2022-04-26 Dala Veteran OL, Stora Tuna OK Stora Tuna OK
2022-04-26 Kretsmästerskap lång Södra kretsen (Lokal kopia fr Tidaholm SOK Sisu
2022-04-26 Ungdomens 5-Dagars Etapp 1 OK Gränsen
2022-04-26 Ungdomsserien #1 TSOK Trollhättans SOK
2022-04-26 Københavner Cup 2. Etape. PI-København
2022-04-26 Ursvik Xtreme deltävling 1 Sundbybergs IK
2022-04-26 4-klubbs medel 2022-04-26 Domnarvets GOIF
2022-04-26 Hemdagars Etapp 1 OK Alehof
2022-04-26 Höglandets Ungdomsserie Deltävling 1 Nässjö OK
2022-04-25 Velikden Cup 2022 - Middle distance Вариант5 Търговище
2022-04-24 Sydsvenska mästerskapen, stafett Örkelljunga FK
2022-04-24 Sydsvenska mästerskapen, publiktävling Örkelljunga FK
2022-04-24 Swedish League #4 Zinkgruvemedeln Motala AIF OL/ Askersunds OK
2022-04-24 Aleträffen OK Alehof
2022-04-24 NOL GC Knockout AM Orienteering Queensland
2022-04-24 NOL GC Knockout PM Orienteering Queensland
2022-04-24 1.og 2.Division match- 1. runde 24.4.2022 OK73
2022-04-24 Divisionsmatch Palsgård - 2022-04-24
2022-04-24 Campionat Catalunya Relleus 2022 COB
2022-04-24 Ašský štít OOB Aš
2022-04-24 Hostens Nationale VTTO MD SMOG
2022-04-24 MTBO, Svenska Cupen, #2, medel Surahammars SOK/Sala OK
2022-04-24 Challenge PACA N°6 - TSN - Bras (Lokal kopia från: Toulon Sports Nature
2022-04-24 Victorian MTBO 1 - Creswick Forest Eureka Orienteers
2022-04-24 Score Auxonne MTBO CD21-MTBORGA21
2022-04-24 MD Auxonne MTBO CD21-MTBORGA21
2022-04-24 I Carreira de Orientación - Concello de Ames Xesta Natureza
2022-04-24 Velikden Cup 2022 - Sprint distance Вариант5 Търговище
2022-04-24 COTO-Garciotum Navalcan-O
2022-04-24 15th Nógrád Grand Prix Long SDS
2022-04-24 Uppsala Möte Lång OK Linné
2022-04-24 Hjo endagars Hjobygdens OK
2022-04-24 Bishop Lake SMOC
2022-04-24 Mälarhöjdens IK, lång Mälarhöjdens IK
2022-04-24 Intensivkurs 2022 Norbergs OK
2022-04-24 Liga Norte Dunas de Liencres CD Altai
2022-04-24 TROFEO EXTREMADURA TAJO INTERNACIONAL MTBO - LARGA FEXO
2022-04-24 II O-NUBA:MEDIA PINOS DEL PORTIL COHU
2022-04-24 2. kolo ČPŠ Nové Město na Moravě OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
2022-04-23 1. kolo ČPŠ Nové Město na Moravě OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
2022-04-23 Sydsvenska mästerskapen, individuellt Örkelljunga FK
2022-04-23 Sydsvenska mästerskapen, publiktävling Örkelljunga FK
2022-04-23 NOL GC Sprint Qualifier Orienteering Queensland
2022-04-23 NOL GC WRE Sprint Final Orienteering Queensland
2022-04-23 5. Salzburger Sportvoglcup 2022 SSV Hallein Neualm
2022-04-23 Český pohár, žebříček A, WRE OSN Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě
2022-04-23 Campeonato Galego Escolar/Universitario USC
2022-04-23 Aprílový závod OOB Aš
2022-04-23 Hostens Nationale VTTO Sprint SMOG
2022-04-23 Hokträffen Skillingaryds FK/ Vaggeryds SOK
2022-04-23 UH-Kampen 2022 OK Motala
2022-04-23 Trénink Huťo 2022 SFM
2022-04-23 MTBO, Svenska Cupen, #1, sprint Surahammars SOK/Sala OK
2022-04-23 Kvarnsvedsträffen Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
2022-04-23 ENT - Parque del Oeste - Madrid Club Orientacion Colmenar
2022-04-23 Relais Stage Absolu Absolu Raid
2022-04-23 Velikden Cup 2022 - Long distance Вариант5 Търговище
2022-04-23 Herkules skogsdåd FK Herkules
2022-04-23 15th Nógrád Grand Prix Middle SDS
2022-04-23 Konický kotár 2022 KOB Konice
2022-04-23 IFK Tumba, medel IFK Tumba
2022-04-23 OsterTL Mitteldistanz Post SV Dresden
2022-04-23 Mariestadsmedeln Mariestads FK
2022-04-23 Uppsala möte, medel IT Thor
2022-04-23 TROFEO EXTREMADURA TAJO INTERNACIONAL MTBO - MEDIA FEXO
2022-04-23 LP Santillana CD Altai
2022-04-23 TROFEO EXTREMADURA TAJO INTERNACIONAL MTBO - SPRIN FEXO
2022-04-23 II O-NUBA: SPRINT UNIVERSIDAD COHU
2022-04-23 II O-NUBA: SPRINT INDOOR COHU
2022-04-22 Natt-SM 2022 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
2022-04-22 NOL GC Night Relay Orienteering Queensland
2022-04-22 Velikden Cup 2022 - Mass start Вариант5 Търговище
2022-04-22 15th Nógrád Grand Prix Sprint SDS
2022-04-22 Oepfel-Trophy 2022 - Lauf 1 - Gachnang thurgorienta
2022-04-21 Veteran OL OK Hedströmmen
2022-04-21 Gold Coast--The Spit Sand Dunes Orienteering Queensland
2022-04-20 Tiomilarepet OK Älvsjö Örby
2022-04-20 Tiomilarepet Öppna klasser OK Älvsjö Örby
2022-04-20 FOK:s Sprintcup Etapp 1 Falkenbergs OK
2022-04-19 Poängtävling 1 OK Milan
2022-04-19 Dala Veteran Smedjebacken 2022 Smedjebackens OK
2022-04-19 Veteran-OL OKK OK Klemmingen
2022-04-19 ДВШ-2022 - пролетно НСА - Сивен
2022-04-19 Relay Ulfborg 1
2022-04-19 Relay Ulfborg 2
2022-04-19 Test 66 Skene Sim o IS
2022-04-18 Enenracet OK Enen
2022-04-18 Letälvsträffen Degerfors OK
2022-04-18 Järfälla OK, lång Järfälla OK
2022-04-18 Snötrampen 2022 OK Löftan, Fjärås AIK
2022-04-18 3 Jours de Pâques en Alsace - Etape 3 C.O. COLMAR
2022-04-18 Vikingaträffen, Five-O, #5, medel OK Flundrehof
2022-04-18 Kolmårdsdubbeln, dag 2, Kolmårdskavlen OK Kolmården
2022-04-18 Easter 3 Days - day 3 Orienteering Queensland
2022-04-18 Tranåsdubbeln dag 2 lång Sol Tranås
2022-04-18 Spring Knutstorp OK Silva / Rävetofta OK
2022-04-18 KO Qualification Skive
2022-04-18 KO QF Viborg
2022-04-18 KO SF Viborg
2022-04-18 KO Finals Viborg
2022-04-18 68. Weinfelder OL thurgorienta
2022-04-17 Hästveda OK medel (Lokal kopia från: 192.168.254.6 Hästveda OK
2022-04-17 Boforsloppet Degerfors OK
2022-04-17 PåskTräffen E2 Garda OK
2022-04-17 Tranåsdubbeln dag 1 medel Sol Tranås
2022-04-17 LEO - Media - Ibort Peña Guara
2022-04-17 Attunda OK, medel Attunda OK
2022-04-17 3 Jours de Pâques en Alsace - Etape 2 C.O. COLMAR
2022-04-17 Шуменска крепост СИВЕН КО Мадарски конник
2022-04-17 Bohuslunken, Five-O, #4, lång Uddevalla OK
2022-04-17 Velikonoce ve skalách/Prague Easter E3 Oddíl OB Kotlářka
2022-04-17 Kolmårdsdubbeln, dag 1, medel OK Kolmården
2022-04-17 Easter 3 Days Orienteering Queensland
2022-04-17 14.KUP OK DIF OK DIF
2022-04-17 Купа НСА-СИВЕН 2 НСА - Сивен
2022-04-17 Sprint Relay Ringkøbing
2022-04-17 Lolo USC
2022-04-17 Lucian-test FK Finn
2022-04-16 Påskeløbet 3. etape Silkeborg OK
2022-04-16 Torfinns påskjakt OK Torfinn
2022-04-16 Stigtomtakavlen 2022 OK Hällen
2022-04-16 PåskTräffen E1 Garda OK
2022-04-16 Nackheträffen 220416 OK Nackhe
2022-04-16 LEO - Sprint Clasficacion - Huesca Peña Guara
2022-04-16 LEO - Sprint Final - Huesca Peña Guara
2022-04-16 Vårdubbeln Eksjö Medel Eksjö SOK
2022-04-16 Öjetrampen 2022, Five-O #3 OK Kullingshof/Främmestad IK
2022-04-16 3 Jours de Pâques en Alsace - Etape 1 C.O. COLMAR
2022-04-16 Test affichage 2 SD ACA
2022-04-16 Ravinen, långdistans OK Ravinen
2022-04-16 Velikonoce ve skalách/Prague Easter E2 Oddíl OB Kotlářka
2022-04-16 Stigtomtakavlen Öppna klasser OK Hällen
2022-04-16 Easter 3 Days Orienteering Queensland
2022-04-16 14.KUP OK DIF OK DIF
2022-04-16 Купа НСА-СИВЕН 1 НСА - Сивен
2022-04-16 Шуменска крепост СИВЕН - ден1 КО Мадарски конник
2022-04-15 Påskeløbet 2. etape
2022-04-15 CEO-Relevos Clasicos - Ibort Peña Guara
2022-04-15 Boxholms OK Boxholms OK
2022-04-15 Vårdubbeln Eksjö Lång Eksjö SOK
2022-04-15 3 Jours de Pâques en Alsace - Prologue C.O. COLMAR
2022-04-15 Kortfredan, Five-O, #2, sprint Lidköpings VSK
2022-04-15 Lieldienu Balva 2022 LOF, Ozons
2022-04-15 Velikonoce ve skalách/Prague Easter E1 Oddíl OB Kotlářka
2022-04-15 Easter NOL Prologue and Public Bush Sprint Orienteering Queensland
2022-04-15 Friskusträffen FK Friskus-Varberg
2022-04-15 Påskeløbet 2. etape Silkeborg OK
2022-04-14 Påskeløbet 1. etape Silkeborg OK
2022-04-14 Häxjakten, Five-O, #1, natt IK Gandvik
2022-04-14 Ravinen, natt OK Ravinen
2022-04-14 Relay Test Event Orienteering Queensland
2022-04-14 Test 62 E1 Skene SoIS
2022-04-14 Test 62 E2 Skene SoIS
2022-04-14 test_osn OSN Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě
2022-04-13 Test 61 Skene SoIS
2022-04-12 Veteran OL v15 OK Milan
2022-04-12 MTBO Camp Race 6 - Grib North - Short Middle OK ØST Birkerød
2022-04-12 Nominační závod LODM - Pardubický kraj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
2022-04-12 Samlingsmesterskap Freidig
2022-04-12 Knock-out prolog Freidig
2022-04-12 Test 60 E1 Skene SoIS
2022-04-11 MTBO Camp Race 5 - Grib Skov - Ultra Long OK ØST Birkerød
2022-04-10 Swedish League #2 lång, Ryssbergsdubbeln OK Vilse 87, OK Skogsfalken, Brosö OK
2022-04-10 Rånässtafetten 2022 Rånäs OK
2022-04-10 Rånässtafetten 2022 Öppna klasser Rånäs OK
2022-04-10 Vic Autumn-Spring 2 - Enfield SF Eureka Orienteers
2022-04-10 Český pohár, žebříček A - Struhařov VSP
2022-04-10 P a StČ Oblastní žebříček Struhařov VSP
2022-04-10 MTBO 4 - Frederiksværk - Sprint OK ØST Birkerød
2022-04-10 Ulrikaträffen IFK Linköpings OS
2022-04-10 Challenge PACA n°5 Bel Air LUBO (France)
2022-04-10 MTBO Camp Race 3 - Klosterris Hegn Helsingør SOK
2022-04-10 Cupa Sănătatea de Primăvară A.C.S. Sănătatea Ploiești
2022-04-10 Gudhems vårtävling Gudhems IF
2022-04-10 Vårträffen Gotland Visborgs OK
2022-04-10 VI Costa Alentejana MTBO Trophy - 2ª etapa - Longa COALA
2022-04-10 Göteborgsdubbeln, dag 2, medel Lerums SOK
2022-04-10 2. kolo Voždovačke orijentiring lige PSD Avala
2022-04-10 Ziemeļu Divdienas 2022 - 2.diena Kāpa OK
2022-04-10 Bredaryds SOK, dag 2, lång Bredaryds SOK
2022-04-10 KMP RJnO Start masowy KOS Warszawa
2022-04-10 6. JKŽ MSK SKOB Ostrava
2022-04-10 Купа Сърнена гора - средна Sarnena gora
2022-04-10 Arcas Media CRDEE COMCU
2022-04-10 Kjula IF Kjula IF
2022-04-10 Ny tävling Gällstadbygdens SOK
2022-04-09 Swedish League #1 medel, Ryssbergsdubbeln OK Vilse 87, OK Skogsfalken, Brosö OK
2022-04-09 Göteborgsdubbeln, dag 1, lång Sjövalla FK
2022-04-09 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR v nočním - Struhařov VSP
2022-04-09 MTBO Camp 2 - Tisvilde Hegn - Crying OK ØST Birkerød
2022-04-09 2. Závod LV, MO ve sprintu SK Chotěboř
2022-04-09 3. Závod LV, krátká trať SK Chotěboř
2022-04-09 MjČ Sprint - Netolice 9. 4. 2022
2022-04-09 MjČ sprintové štafety - Netolice
2022-04-09 Björkforskampen Björkfors GOIF
2022-04-09 OŽ JO Sprint Nový Bor STB KAS
2022-04-09 5. JKŽ MSK + 4. JŽ HA SKOB Ostrava
2022-04-09 MTBO Camp Race 1 - Tisvilde Hegn - Long Tisvilde Hegn OK
2022-04-09 5.kolo VčP CET CET
2022-04-09 VI Costa Alentejana MTBO Trophy - CNDM COALA
2022-04-09 Kolding N - WOC training KnockOut Kolding OK
2022-04-09 Ziemeļu Divdienas 2022 - 1.diena Kāpa OK
2022-04-09 Sprint prolog PT Freidig
2022-04-09 Купа Сърнена гора - спринт Sarnena gora
2022-04-09 Memorijal Tatjane Ljubisavljević POSK Jasenica
2022-04-09 2. BOLV-Cup HSV Pinkafeld
2022-04-09 2. JML Brno-Žebětín, klasická trať VSK Mendelu Brno
2022-04-09 KMP RJnO Sprint KOS Warszawa
2022-04-09 CRDEE 22 Palancares Larga COMCU
2022-04-08 Grymnatta Väsby OK
2022-04-07 Veteran-OL Köping-Kolsva OK
2022-04-07 Wr. Sprint-Serie 2022, 2. Lauf Orienteering Klosterneuburg
2022-04-06 TAIK Knockoutsprintkurs Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
2022-04-05 Dala Veteran-OL Korsnäs Korsnäs IF OK
2022-04-05 NOK-träning Matteus SI
2022-04-05 Test 54 E1 Skene SoIS
2022-04-05 Test 54 E2 Skene SoIS
2022-04-03 ASOM 2022 WRE Antwerp-O
2022-04-03 Tibrotrippeln, söndag Tibro OK
2022-04-03 Tränings-OL 3/4 22 Lindebygdens OK
2022-04-03 MTBO, Svenska Veterancupen + DM, sprint, Södermanl Eskilstuna OL
2022-04-03 Broruset, Gotland Gotlands Bro OK
2022-04-03 2.AC Langdistanz Riederberg NF Wien
2022-04-03 Mistrovství JČO ve štafetách Orientační sporty Písek
2022-04-03 OŽ JO Sprint dopoledne RUM
2022-04-03 OŽ JO KT odpoledne RUM
2022-04-03 Ormingemedeln Järla Orientering
2022-04-03 Kvillebyns Klassiska Kvillebyns SK
2022-04-03 Kurzemes Pavasaris 2022 - Long Saldus OK
2022-04-03 LEO en Extremadura - Media Distancia FEXO
2022-04-03 Nybro OK Nybro OK
2022-04-03 III Troféu OriMondego- Middle Distance ADM Ori-Mondego
2022-04-03 Beograd Open 2022 AOK Košutnjak
2022-04-03 2022 Wildfire Autumn Classics Long Red Roos
2022-04-03 Stonyfell/Auldana Urban Event Wallaringa Orienteering Club
2022-04-02 3.kolo VčP - Lomnice nad Popelkou Sportcentrum Jičín
2022-04-02 Tibrotrippeln, lördag Tibro OK
2022-04-02 MTBO, Svenska Veterancupen + DM, medel, Södermanla Eskilstuna OL
2022-04-02 4. kolo VčP, mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu OK Jilemnice
2022-04-02 1.AC Ö(ST)M Mittel Riederberg NF Wien
2022-04-02 Genrep SL Motala AIF OL
2022-04-02 Nybro OK Nybro OK
2022-04-02 Mistrovství oblasti MSK na klasické trati HAV
2022-04-02 OŽ JO Sprint dopoledne PUL
2022-04-02 OŽ JO Sprint odpoledne PUL
2022-04-02 Strömstadsmedeln Idefjordens SK
2022-04-02 купа Абритус 2022 СКО Абритус
2022-04-02 Copa Catalana MD Les Tries 2022 - Olot AE Gastant Keks Garrotxa
2022-04-02 Kurzemes Pavasaris 2022 - Middle Saldus OK
2022-04-02 LEO en Extremadura - Larga Distancia FEXO
2022-04-02 Kurzemes Pavasaris 2022 - Sprint LOF
2022-04-02 III Troféu OriMondego- Sprint ADM Ori-Mondego
2022-04-02 III Troféu OriMondego- Middle Distance ADM Ori-Mondego
2022-04-02 Mistrovství JmO ve sprintu PBM
2022-04-02 Kadetsko prvenstvo Beograda 2022 PTT
2022-04-02 ASOM KO Sprint 1/4 ASOM
2022-04-02 Medeluven IK Uven
2022-04-02 CEO 2022 | RELEVOS MIXTOS FEXO
2022-04-01 Tibrotrippeln, natt Tibro OK
2022-04-01 Nattinatta, Gotland Gotlands Bro OK
2022-04-01 Svartnatta Ärla IF
2022-03-31 Motions OL Hallstahammar (Lokal kopia från: Localh Hallstahammars OK
2022-03-31 2. Schulcup Tirol 2022 Baggersee Ski O Tour
2022-03-29 CAMPIONATO PROVINCIAL ESCOLAR PONTEVEDRA VIGOrienta
2022-03-29 3. Schulcup 2021/22 Stmk. u. Bgld. SKV OLG Dt. Kaltenbrunn
2022-03-29 test acad CO UNSS 74
2022-03-27 3. Salzburger Sportvoglcup 2022 HSV Wals
2022-03-27 4. Salzburger Sportvoglcup 2022 HSV Wals
2022-03-27 SAIS-trampen Stångenäs AIS
2022-03-27 Régionale TSO LD Veuvey 27 mars 2022 Talant sport Orientation
2022-03-27 Rävdagen OK Räven
2022-03-27 Måsenstafetten OK Måsen
2022-03-27 OB krátká trať Milý, StČ/P SKOB Slaný
2022-03-27 Chpt Ligue MD Salon (Lokal kopia från: 192.168.0.1 MARCO
2022-03-27 2e course Salon
2022-03-27 8º TROFEO ORIENTACIÓN SAN GREGORIO CRIPTANA VERTICAL
2022-03-27 Championnat de ligue OCC LD Cahors FINO
2022-03-27 Playa de Vargas - Camp Canarias - Liga GC Orientac Agüico
2022-03-27 Danish Spring - Long Holbæk
2022-03-27 CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL ESCOLAR BEMBIBRE (LEÓN) ALCON
2022-03-27 ZČ oblastní žebříček VPM
2022-03-27 O'Savoyard S3 ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
2022-03-27 O'Savoyard S4 ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
2022-03-27 MAHORA-CIRCUITO PROVINCIAL DE ALBACETE GODIH
2022-03-27 Belair NP 27 March 2022 Onkapringa Hills OC
2022-03-27 Göingefejden FK Göingarna
2022-03-27 OY1 Giffith Uni (Lokal kopia från: ENQ2) QLD Cyclones
2022-03-27 CATI - Waggaroos Waggaroos
2022-03-27 Monte Avril (Circuito Popular JDLF) COBi
2022-03-27 Mistrovství MSKS krátká trať OOP
2022-03-27 Купа Трите хълма 2022 Трапезица - 1954
2022-03-27 1. KOLV-Cup 2022 OLCU Viktring
2022-03-27 LP Jaén. Peña del Águila C.D. Villacarrilo
2022-03-26 2. kolo VČP Semín OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
2022-03-26 Memoriál manželů Gavendových TRI
2022-03-26 JUDEX LEXTOR MEDIA NAVALVILLAR DE PELA FEXO
2022-03-26 IMD SEVILLA - BERMEJALES ADOL
2022-03-26 Ulricehamns vårmedel Ulricehamns OK
2022-03-26 MTBO CASSERRES COB
2022-03-26 Liga Aragonesa AGM Zaragoza AGM
2022-03-26 TM Sprint +2.Tirolcup 2022 ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMST
2022-03-26 Régionale MD Auzole FINO
2022-03-26 Cto. de Madrid Media Distancia Malarruta
2022-03-26 První kufr - Sprint Tovačov Oddíl OS SK Prostějov
2022-03-26 3ºLAVC COMPLEJO EDUCATIVO CHESTE FEDOCV
2022-03-26 Danish Spring - Middle Holbæk
2022-03-26 První kufr - krátká trať Koválovice JPV - SK Prostějov
2022-03-26 Campeonato de Canarias Escolar - Llanos de la Pez www.orientacioncanarias.com - CANARY ISLANDS
2022-03-26 Nueva de Llanes / Last-O / Final JJDD La Brújula Orientación
2022-03-26 Brudarebackens sprintstafett Göteborgs SK
2022-03-26 Mistrovství ZČ oblasti na krátké trati VPM
2022-03-26 Mistrovství ZČ oblasti v NOB VPM
2022-03-26 O'Savoyard S1 ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
2022-03-26 O'Savoyard S2 ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
2022-03-26 Nyköpingsorienteringen Nyköpings OK
2022-03-26 Vildmarksfejden FK Göingarna
2022-03-26 Czech O-Tour E1 Terezín ČSOS
2022-03-26 Czech O-Tour E2 Terezín ČSOS
2022-03-26 С карта из Търновград Трапезица - 1954
2022-03-26 SM-veckan Piteå jaktstart Piteå IF Orientering
2022-03-26 SOK Viljans vårtävling SOK Viljan
2022-03-26 Test KC1 OL-Team Bärenstark
2022-03-26 Knockout sprint 1/4 Трапезица - 1954
2022-03-26 Knockout sprint 1/2 Трапезица - 1954
2022-03-26 Knockout sprint Final Трапезица - 1954
2022-03-26 JUDEX LEXTOR SPRINT NAVALVILLAR DE PELA FEXO
2022-03-26 38JJDDMM FaseFinal-4 Parque tecnológico COMA
2022-03-25 Danish Spring - Sprint - 25. Mar. 2022 OK Roskilde
2022-03-25 Sumpnatta Sundbybergs IK
2022-03-25 SM-veckan Piteå prolog Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb
2022-03-25 Campeonato de Canarias Escolar - Campus ULPGC www.orientacioncanarias.com - CANARY ISLANDS
2022-03-25 Nyköpings OK
2022-03-25 Купа Арбанаси Трапезица - 1954
2022-03-25 test-my-radio mdm
2022-03-25 Hjortnatta, OK Skogshjortarna OK Skogshjortarna
2022-03-24 Veteranträning , Göteborg 2022-03-24 Sjövalla FK
2022-03-24 Mistrzostwa Czarne Sprint KPOZOS
2022-03-24 Natt KM WOK, OKÖ VÖOL Waxholms OK
2022-03-24 MTBO prova på Eskilstuna OL
2022-03-23 Mistrzostwa KPOZOS
2022-03-22 PAPO Sprint Series - Event 6 Ara Peninsula and Plains Orienteers
2022-03-22 FFFK #5: Sprint Gbg (kval) Sävedalens AIK
2022-03-22 Københavner Cup 2022 1. Etape PI-København
2022-03-21 UNSS Académie Besançon UNSS Besançon
2022-03-20 Laredo - Puebla Vieja y Atalaya. LIGA POPULAR DE O CD ALTAI
2022-03-20 Kringelträffen, dag 2, lång Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
2022-03-20 Jarní pohár 2022 - štafety OK99 Hradec Králové
2022-03-20 Laxträffen 2022 Falkenbergs OK
2022-03-20 SOM -Distancia larga- Club Adolince
2022-03-20 Vårracet, Medel OK Orion
2022-03-20 Sprint CO VTT Valdahon
2022-03-20 купа Търново 2022 - Ден 2 СКО Трите хълма ВТ
2022-03-20 Masstart CO VTT Valdahon {restauré}
2022-03-20 PAPO OY1 Bottle Lake Peninsula and Plains Orienteers
2022-03-20 CO sur son 31 - Jour 2 - Bouconne TOAC Orientation
2022-03-20 VI. GOL - 3.AZPEITIA GOT
2022-03-20 SARIEGOS DEL BERNESGA ALCON
2022-03-20 SkidO, Bergnäsets AIK, NOF-cup #10 Bergnäsets AIK
2022-03-20 Lübbecker Frühlings OL TuS Lübbecke
2022-03-20 SkidO, Bergnäsets AIK, NOF-cup #11 Bergnäsets AIK
2022-03-20 COTO22_LaGuardia Toledo-O
2022-03-20 Campeonato de Madrid Sprint Yelmo / O-Getafe
2022-03-20 GP #03 - Węgierskie Klub Sportowy Hades - Poznan
2022-03-20 7ª Escolar Valladolid Montemayor COV Valladolid
2022-03-20 Otvírání studánek - Dobříš OK Dobříš (DOR)
2022-03-20 Nationale nord-ouest LD Tous Azimuts Douai
2022-03-20 Vic Autumn-Spring 1 - Lauder Mine, Sandon Nillumbik Emus OC
2022-03-20 LA PALMA Paradise Cup (Sprint) - Canary Islands www.orientacioncanarias.com - CANARY ISLANDS
2022-03-19 LA PALMA Paradise Cup (Middle) - Canary Islands www.orientacioncanarias.com - CANARY ISLANDS
2022-03-19 Nationale nord-ouest MD Tous Azimuts Douai
2022-03-19 LIGA GALEGA DE ORIENTACIÓN A PÉ - ACIBAL Xesta Natureza
2022-03-19 LIGA GALEGA MTBO - PONTILLÓN DO CASTRO Xesta Natureza
2022-03-19 2. Salzburger Sportvoglcup 2022 HSV Wals
2022-03-19 Kringelträffen, dag 1, medel Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
2022-03-19 Mistrzostwa Województwa Pomorskiego w Długodystans UMKS Kwidzyn
2022-03-19 SOM -Distancia media- Club Adolince
2022-03-19 DM Nat 2022 OK HTF
2022-03-19 Vårracet, Lång OK Orion
2022-03-19 Jarní pohár 2022 - klasika OK99 Hradec Králové
2022-03-19 Ursvik Ultra 2022
2022-03-19 Tolereds vårmedel Tolereds Allmänna IK
2022-03-19 CAÑAMARES - CUENCA COMCU
2022-03-19 KPO Indoor Sprint Etapp 1. Osuus IF Femman, FIN
2022-03-19 KPO Indoor Sprint Etapp 2. Osuus IF Femman, FIN
2022-03-19 купа Търново 2022 - Ден 1 СКО Трите хълма ВТ
2022-03-19 Relais finlandais CO VTT Bregille
2022-03-19 CHAMPIONNAT LIGUE CO VTT
2022-03-19 Radebeuler Saisoneröffnung 2022 SSV Planeta Radebeul
2022-03-19 SOM - Distancia Sprint Club Adolince
2022-03-19 Sprint Qualification Tønder
2022-03-19 Radio Control Test1 Orienteering Queensland
2022-03-19 Challenge O'83 -TSN - Janas Toulon Sports Nature
2022-03-19 Jarní pohár 2022 klasika (Lokal kopia från: localh OK99 Hradec Králové
2022-03-18 Jarní pohár 2022 - NOB OK99 Hradec Králové
2022-03-17 Mareld nattcup - Final Göteborgs OF
2022-03-17 Midvinterduell #6 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
2022-03-17 Veteran OL v11 Örebro Läns OF
2022-03-17 KO Quarterfinals
2022-03-17 KO Semifinals
2022-03-17 KO Finals
2022-03-17 VILLABALTER BARBARA
2022-03-16 Nattugglan #5 Final Tullinge SK
2022-03-16 38JJDDMM FaseFinal-3 Jardines de Gibralfaro COMA
2022-03-15 PAPO Sprint Series - Event 5 Orua Paeroa Peninsula and Plains Orienteers
2022-03-15 testTarCup azimut
2022-03-15 TestROC-PI-2022
2022-03-15 Test pre-Acibal Xesta Natureza
2022-03-14 MSW 5 - Yarra Valley Orienteering Victoria
2022-03-14 MSW 6 - Whitefriars Orienteering Victoria
2022-03-13 Challenge PACA N°3 Mazaugues Unss 84
2022-03-13 Montefuerte (Circuito Popular JDLF) COBi
2022-03-13 MSW 3 - Manor Lakes Orienteering Victoria
2022-03-13 MSW 4 - Gellibrand Hill Orienteering Victoria
2022-03-13 Hallandspremiären, lång Laholms IF OK
2022-03-13 Skåneserien MTBO Hässleholms OK
2022-03-13 Åbytravet OK Orion
2022-03-13 MPiK R2 Solec Kujawski KPOZOS
2022-03-13 Wyspa O-Cup E3 PKO Harpagan
2022-03-13 Castrillo de los Polvazares Club Alcon
2022-03-13 TEST7 TAIK Kval och KO-sprint Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
2022-03-13 Kup Avale 2022 - 1. kolo VOL i OLS PD Avala
2022-03-13 MSW4 GH Relays Orienteering Victoria
2022-03-13 Söndag Idrottshallen Gällstadbygdens SOK
2022-03-13 34 Trofeo Costa Cálida - Media FORM
2022-03-13 Upptaktsträning Waxholms OK
2022-03-13 JUDEX LEXTOR - BOTIJA FEXO
2022-03-13 Régionale MD BFC AS Quetigny Orientation
2022-03-13 Régionale Sprint BFC AS Quetigny Orientation
2022-03-12 Championnat de Ligue BFC MD AS Quetigny Orientation
2022-03-12 5ªProba da LGDO;2ª da LTFGNP;CG distancia longa22 VigOrienta
2022-03-12 MSW 1 - Latrobe Uni Orienteering Victoria
2022-03-12 MSW 2 - Assumption Orienteering Victoria
2022-03-12 2ª Proba LIGA GALEGA O-PÉ SPRINT VIGO VigOrienta
2022-03-12 Hallandspremiären, medel Halmstad OK
2022-03-12 MPiK R1 Toruń KPOZOS
2022-03-12 Wyspa O-Cup E1 PKO Harpagan
2022-03-12 Wyspa O-Cup E2 PKO Harpagan
2022-03-12 Předjarní kotár KON
2022-03-12 Snežienky a Machri 2022 ŠK Sandberg
2022-03-12 34 Trofeo Costa Cálida - Larga FORM
2022-03-12 34 Trofeo Costa Cálida - Sprint FORM
2022-03-12 SM Nat 2022
2022-03-12 SM Nat 2022
2022-03-11 Kattegattnatt Halmstad OK
2022-03-11 Stjärnnatten OK Orion
2022-03-11 test br
2022-03-10 Wiener Sprint Serie 2022 - 1.Lauf NF Wien
2022-03-10 Natcup Syd 2. afdeling 2022 OK Melfar
2022-03-10 PPUETES PRUEBA
2022-03-09 Mareld Stockholm By Night, #5, final Attunda OK
2022-03-09 Test KO-sprint Tolereds Allmänna IK
2022-03-09 Genrep Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
2022-03-08 PAPO Sprint Series Event 4 -Halswell Quarry Peninsula and Plains Orienteers
2022-03-08 Test 53 Skene SoIS
2022-03-08 Nattserien 2022-03-08 Eskilstuna OL
2022-03-06 ZHL Živanice OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
2022-03-06 CIRCUITO CIUDAD REAL-ESCOLAR SAN CARLOS DEL VALLE MANZANARES-O
2022-03-06 Sverigepremiären, lång OK Pan-Kristianstad
2022-03-06 Provincial Escolar Burgos 2022 CORZO
2022-03-06 URBANA YESTE GODIH
2022-03-06 68. Amriswiler OL OL Amriswil
2022-03-06 Vintercupen Etapp 10 IK Uven
2022-03-06 Campionato Veneto e Trentino CO Sprint ASD Fonzaso
2022-03-06 SA Sprint Champs 2022 Tintookies Orienteers
2022-03-06 Mistrzostwa Bydgoszczy e3 Fordon Adventure Sport
2022-03-06 ДП Ски - Щафета БФО, Пловдив
2022-03-06 CEPO22 La Bastida Toledo-O
2022-03-06 Training Camps Figueira da Foz - Middle ADM
2022-03-06 Chpt Régional MD Eperlecques Boussole Audomaroise
2022-03-06 TROFEO MONTES COMUNALES-LARGA LOS CALIFAS ORIENTACIÓN
2022-03-05 TROFEO MONTES COMUNALES-MEDIA LOS CALIFAS ORIENTACIÓN
2022-03-05 1. Salzburger Sportvoglcup 2022 ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering
2022-03-05 Sverigepremiären, medel OK Pan-Kristianstad
2022-03-05 MTBO Vinterserien - Rude Skov OK ØST Birkerød
2022-03-05 entrainement stmichel BA et VO
2022-03-05 SkidO, DM, medel, Västerbotten + VOF-cup, #5 Umeå OK
2022-03-05 Mistrzostwa Bydgoszczy E1 Adventure Sport
2022-03-05 ДП Ски - Дълга БФО, Пловдив
2022-03-05 Test 52 Skene SoIS
2022-03-05 Mistrzostwa Bydgoszczy e2 Adventure Sport
2022-03-04 Sverigepremiären, natt OK Pan-Kristianstad
2022-03-04 Test 50 Skene SoIS
2022-03-04 Relay ADM ADM
2022-03-02 2. DD-Sprint 2022
2022-03-02 ACTRS-13 NarrabundahHill 2Mar2022 OACT
2022-03-02 Ullmax Vinterserie 2022, deltävling 7 Örebro Läns OF
2022-03-01 PAPO Sprint Series - Event 3 Southshore Spit Peninsula and Plains Orienteers
2022-03-01 CAOM _Stage 6 COALA/ADFA
2022-02-28 CAOM_stage 4 COALA / ADFA
2022-02-27 Mistrovství ČR na krátké trati KOS Slavia Plzen
2022-02-27 Lellinge Køge OK
2022-02-27 VOF-cup #4 Skido Vännäs OK
2022-02-27 Vintercupen 20220227 Frölunda OL
2022-02-27 8. Austria Cup Orienteering Innsbruck-Imst
2022-02-27 Challenge Paca Roques hautes ACA
2022-02-27 CAOM day_2 COALA/ADFA
2022-02-27 IX MEMORIAL ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ SEVA ASON Santomera
2022-02-27 Vintercupen Etapp 12, Härlövs IF - Bockeboda Härlövs IF
2022-02-27 ZHL OK Slavia Hradec Králové
2022-02-27 ACT MTBO Series #1: Bruce Ridge Red Roos
2022-02-27 Stoeff Memorial OL OL Regio Wil
2022-02-27 2LPV PADUL. CAMPO MILITAR CLUB VELETA
2022-02-27 CAOM_stage3_sprint CAOM/ADFA
2022-02-27 DAROCA - Sprint Ibon Zaragoza
2022-02-27 DAROCA - Media Ibon Zaragoza
2022-02-26 Vinter OL 5. afd 2022 Egebjerg By Ballerup OK
2022-02-26 WUSOC 2022 - Middle KOS Slavia Plzen
2022-02-26 Český pohár LOB, ŽA, ŽB - sprint KOS Slavia Plzen
2022-02-26 TT Ablanovo SKO Sini Kamani
2022-02-26 7. Austria Cup / TM SkiO Orienteering Innsbruck-Imst
2022-02-26 ÖSM Sprint Staffel 2022 Orienteering Innsbruck-Imst
2022-02-26 4ª Proba da LGDO - Xermade (Lugo) O-Liceo
2022-02-26 Wiener Winter OL Trainingscup 2.Lauf OLG Ströck Wien
2022-02-25 WUSOC 2022 - Sprint Relay KOS Slavia Plzen
2022-02-24 VBN Ryttarn IKHP Huskvarna
2022-02-23 WUSOC 2022 - Pursuit KOS Slavia Plzen
2022-02-23 Natcup 7 afd 2022 Søllerød OK
2022-02-23 Poznaj Poznań Nocą - E1 - 2022 Biegaj z Mapą
2022-02-23 BruceRidge Red Roos
2022-02-22 Máximus O Meeting 2022 - Chasing Start Máximus
2022-02-22 WUSOC 2022 - Sprint KOS Slavia Plzen
2022-02-22 Ramonsbana 2022:8 Motala AIF OL
2022-02-22 Máximus O Meeting 2022 - E1 + E2 +E3 + E4 Maximus
2022-02-22 PAPO Sprint Series - Event 2 South Brighton Peninsula and Plains Orienteers
2022-02-22 Järla Skid-KM 2022 Järla Orientering
2022-02-21 Máximus O Meeting 2022 - Sprint Máximus
2022-02-21 107º Aniversário do 20º GAC L
2022-02-21 Máximus O Meeting 2022 - E1 + E2 +E3 Máximus
2022-02-20 Máximus O Meeting 2022 - Middle Máximus
2022-02-20 LOB ŽA Klasická trať SK Vrbno pod Pradědem
2022-02-20 6. WLS Burgweinting OLG Regensburg
2022-02-20 Ptenské podzámčí TJ SOKOl Ptení - OOB
2022-02-20 Vinterserien IFK Enskede IFK Enskede
2022-02-20 ZHL2022 PHK
2022-02-20 PROVOM Day 3 (LD Forcalquier) PROVOM Ligue PACA France)
2022-02-20 6.AC/ÖM Schi O Mitteldistanz Bad Bleiberg HSV OL Villach
2022-02-20 BendiGo ToDay Hagaby Bendigo Orienteers
2022-02-19 PROVOM Day 2 (MD Forcalquier) PROVOM Ligue PACA France)
2022-02-19 5.AC/ÖSTM Schi O Sprint Bad Bleiberg HSV OL Villach
2022-02-19 BendiGo ToDay Sprint Bendigo Orienteers
2022-02-19 Máximus O Meeting 2022 - Long Máximus
2022-02-19 MČR LOB SPRINT SK Vrbno pod Pradědem
2022-02-19 Entreno Prismos Club Gallaecia Raid
2022-02-18 PROVOM Day 1 (MD La Bastide des Jourdans) PROVOM Ligue PACA France)
2022-02-17 PROVOM Night Sprint (Pertuis) PROVOM Ligue PACA France)
2022-02-17 Mareld nattcup E6 IK Uven
2022-02-17 Nattråttan deltävling 4 Waxholms OK
2022-02-17 SI 5 - Matacimera Maximus
2022-02-16 Aranda16Feb Parawanga Orienteers
2022-02-16 Nattugglan #4 Tullinge SK
2022-02-16 Beogradski sprint kamp 2022 S5 OSB
2022-02-16 Beogradski sprint kamp S6 OSB
2022-02-15 PAPO Sprint Series - Event 1 - Cashmere High Peninsula & Plains Orienteers
2022-02-15 Beogradski sprint kamp 2022 S3 OSB
2022-02-15 Beogradski sprint kamp S4 OSB
2022-02-14 Beogradski sprint kamp 2022 OSB
2022-02-14 Beogradski sprint kamp S2 OSB
2022-02-13 Barbate SUN-O Cup - Chasing Start SUN-O
2022-02-13 SkidO, Fagernäs, medel, NOF-cup #6 (Lokal kopia fr Bodens Bandyklubb OS
2022-02-13 3 COTO 2022 DEHESA DE NAVALCAN Navalcan-O
2022-02-13 La Magdalena - Liga Popular de Cantabria CD Altai
2022-02-13 Montgomery Spur Peninsula & Plains Orienteers
2022-02-13 Grand Prix Hadesu - E2 Klub Sportowy Hades - Poznan
2022-02-13 Latvijas ziemas orientēšanās čempionāts stafetē OK Stiga
2022-02-13 Départementale Fontainebleau OPA Montigny
2022-02-13 6ª Liga Escolar Pedrajas de San Esteban CDPO
2022-02-13 Купа Троян - ски СКИ Хемус
2022-02-13 VI. GOL - 1.PASAIA GOT
2022-02-13 JUDEX LEXTOR - LARGA ALMENDRAL FEXO / ALCOR EXTREMADURA
2022-02-13 Aggregate FORM
2022-02-13 Neuer Wettkampf
2022-02-13 Championnat Ligue Occitanie 2022 CARTO 32
2022-02-13 Vintercupen etapp 7 Göteborgs SK
2022-02-13 2ª LACV Cto. autonómico Sprint:Castillo de Borriol ADCON
2022-02-13 Wiener Winter OL Trainingscup 1.Lauf OLG Ströck Wien
2022-02-13 Svenska Cupen Härnösand Medel HOK
2022-02-13 Escolar Aranda San Gabriel CORZO
2022-02-12 Vinter OL 4. afd. 12-02-2022 Jonstrupvang Ballerup OK
2022-02-12 Svenska Cupen Härnösand sprint HOK
2022-02-12 3ª Proba da LGDO e 1ª da LTF - Coirós (A Coruña) OP Betanzos
2022-02-12 JUDEX LEXTOR MEDIA JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS FEXO / ALCOR EXTREMADURA
2022-02-12 Barbate SUN-O Cup - Classic Distance SUN-O
2022-02-12 Latvijas ziemas orientēšanās čempionāts vidējā dis OK Stiga
2022-02-12 ДП Ски - Средна СКИ Хемус
2022-02-12 JUDEX LEXTOR SPRINT JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS FEXO / ALCOR EXTREMADURA
2022-02-12 Tecnificación FEGADO, Coirós FEGADO OP BETANZOS
2022-02-12 Curso Crono FEMADO - NAVAL FEMADO
2022-02-11 Barbate SUN-O Cup - Night Prologue SUN-O
2022-02-11 3.KOLV Schi-O Villacher Alpenarena HSV OL Villach
2022-02-10 Östanbonatt Söderhamns OK
2022-02-10 Mareld nattcup E3 Göteborgs OF
2022-02-10 SI 2 - Almorox Maximus
2022-02-10 Natt 7:an etapp 6 (Lokal kopia från: localhost) Rydboholms SK
2022-02-09 Mareld Stockholm by Night #4 Skarpnäcks OL
2022-02-09 Nat cup
2022-02-09 teststi sti
2022-02-08 BGV Test Bendigo Orienteers
2022-02-08 Galla_Prueba Gallaecia
2022-02-06 XI PREMI-O COMUNITAT VALENCIANA 2022 (Larga WRE) FEDOCV / CEAM-IBI / ALICANTE-O
2022-02-06 Vinterserien-22 Snättringe SK
2022-02-06 SkidO, USM & publiktävling SK Smalspåret
2022-02-06 SkidO, USM & publiktävling SK Smalspåret
2022-02-06 Tour Trevigiano Tarzo Orienteering Tarzo
2022-02-06 VTR Heide Overdrev OK Roskilde
2022-02-06 Régionale LD Boyardville Grpe Perf NA
2022-02-06 XII Madeira Orienteering Meeting - E3 Clube Aventura da Madeira
2022-02-06 ČP, MPL, AMČR v LOB - krátká trať - Rejvíz ZLH
2022-02-06 VII Carrera Orientación El Baldío Marmolejo Diputación de Jaen - Villacarrillo
2022-02-06 Vintercupen Etapp 9, Härlövs IF - Åkeboda Härlövs IF
2022-02-06 SkidO, SM-stafett SK Smalspåret
2022-02-06 Challenge CD 21 06/04/2022 ADOC
2022-02-06 4. Ski-O Austria Cup / ÖSTM & ÖM Lang Austrian Orienteering Federation
2022-02-05 XI PREMI-O COMUNITAT VALENCIANA 2022 (Media WRE) FEDOCV / CEAM-IBI / ALICANTE-O
2022-02-05 XI PREMI-O COMUNITAT VALENCIANA 2022 (Sprint WRE) FEDOCV / CEAM-IBI / ALICANTE-O
2022-02-05 Rude Skov - VC 2021/2022 Afd. 5 OK Øst / Lyngby OK
2022-02-05 SkidO, SM, JSM, USM samt publiktävling SK Smalspåret
2022-02-05 Běh na Posluchov 2022 SK Haná orienteering
2022-02-05 Régionale MD Boyardville Grpe Perf NA
2022-02-05 Régionale Sprint Nuit Boyarville Grpe Perf NA
2022-02-05 IMD Alamillo ADOL
2022-02-05 106. muba-OL OLC Binningen
2022-02-05 XII Madeira Orienteering Meeting - E2 Clube Aventura da Madeira
2022-02-05 3. Ski-O Austria Cup 2022 / ÖSTM Mittel ÖFOL
2022-02-05 MČR a MPL v LOB - klasická trať - Rejvíz ZLH
2022-02-04 XII Madeira Orienteering Meeting - E1 Clube Aventura da Madeira
2022-02-04 Christina Alf Lindberg
2022-02-03 Pölder Sport Nattcup Etapp 5 Härlövs IF
2022-02-03 Affetest Alf Lindberg
2022-02-02 38JJDDMM FaseFinal-2 Univerdad Laboral COMA
2022-02-02 Ullmax Vinterserie 2022, deltävling 5 Örebro Läns OF
2022-02-02 Campbell Parklands Bushflyers
2022-02-02 Vinternattcup 4 Sundbybergs IK
2022-01-30 Vinterlang 2022-01-30
2022-01-30 AMOK - Vinterlang 2022
2022-01-30 Vinterserien OK Älvsjö Örby
2022-01-30 Écureuils 2022 ACA AIX EN PROVENCE
2022-01-30 LP Loja Club Veleta Orientación
2022-01-30 LACV01 - Camp de Mirra Colivenc
2022-01-30 Vintercupen etapp 5 FK Herkules
2022-01-30 Control Picking COMCU COMCU
2022-01-30 5ª Escolar El Esparragal COV Valladolid
2022-01-30 CEPO22-Fuente del Moro Toledo-O
2022-01-29 Vinter OL 3. afd 29-01-2022 Nørreskoven Ballerup OK
2022-01-29 LP MTBO Riofrío Club Veleta Orientación
2022-01-29 Hromnicni trapeni 2022 Radioklub Blansko
2022-01-29 DM-skidor 15/10km Blekinge Ronneby OK
2022-01-29 Sprint final Göteborg-Majorna OK
2022-01-28 2.KOLV Schi Orienteering St.Georgen Panoramaloipe HSV OL Villach
2022-01-27 ESOC 2022 - Relay BFO, NSA - Siven
2022-01-27 KO Sprint finaler Tolereds Allmänna IK
2022-01-26 ESOC 2022 - Long BFO, NSA - Siven
2022-01-26 Natcup 5 afd Ballerup OK
2022-01-26 WMSOC Long BFO, NSA - Siven
2022-01-26 Palmerville 26Jan2022 Red Roos
2022-01-25 ESOC 2022 - Sprint Relay BFO, NSA - Siven
2022-01-25 WMSOC Sprint BFO, NSA - Siven
2022-01-24 ESOC 2022 - Middle BFO, NSA - Siven
2022-01-24 WMSOC Middle BFO, NSA - Siven
2022-01-23 Beiraom22 - Sernancelhe WRE Long Distance Clube de Orientação de Viseu - Natura
2022-01-23 Monte Ilso (Circuito Popular JDLF) COBi
2022-01-23 MOLINOS HERENCIA. 1º CIUDAD REAL Criptana Vertical
2022-01-23 Entrenamiento Selección Andaluza CESA 2022 FADO
2022-01-23 VTR Storskoven OK Roskilde
2022-01-23 Latvijas čempionāts Ski-O Garā 2022 LOF, OK Alūksne
2022-01-23 Vinterrace_etapp4 Brattås CK
2022-01-23 23. Swiss Billygoat Run OLV Baselland
2022-01-23 2022PACA #1 - Gréasque MARCO - ACA
2022-01-23 Grand Prix Hadesu - E1 Klub Sportowy Hades - Poznan
2022-01-23 JUDEX SPRINT - VILLANUEVA DE LA SIERRA FEXO / ALCOR EXTREMADURA
2022-01-22 Beiraom22 - Penedono Middle Distance Clube de Orientação de Viseu - Natura
2022-01-22 Beiraom22 - Penedono WRE Sprint Distance Clube de Orientação de Viseu - Natura
2022-01-22 Bøndernes Hegn - VC 2021/2022 Afd. 4 OK Øst / Lyngby OK
2022-01-22 Krátký den SK Žabovřesky Brno
2022-01-22 SkidO VOF cup 2 Skellefteå OK
2022-01-22 ESOC 2022 - Sprint BFO, NSA - Siven
2022-01-22 38JJDDMM FaseFinal-1 Morlaco COMA
2022-01-22 Latvijas čempionāts Ski-O Sprints 2022 LOF, OK Alūksne
2022-01-22 JUDEX SPRINT FUENTE DEL ARCO FEXO / ALCOR EXTREMADURA
2022-01-22 ENTRENO NOCTURNO GALLAECIA RAID GALLAECIA RAID
2022-01-22 JUDEX LEXTOR - MEDIA DON BENITO FEXO / ALCOR EXTREMADURA
2022-01-20 Nattråttan deltävling 3 Waxholms OK
2022-01-19 Nattugglan #3 Tullinge SK
2022-01-19 RT IDF CNSD
2022-01-18 Träning skidorientering Hemus IFK Mora OK
2022-01-16 MTBO Vinterserien 2021/2022
2022-01-16 Gallaecia_09012021 GALLAECIA RAID
2022-01-16 Raid Orientation La Méridienne 2022 C.V.O. 12
2022-01-16 SkidO, J-cup, medel + Svenska SkidO-träffen IFK Mora OK
2022-01-16 Vinterserien 22-01-16 TMOK
2022-01-16 Entrenamiento ADOL-CADEBA ADOL
2022-01-16 La Viesca - Liga Popular de Cantabria Altai
2022-01-16 ДП Ски - Спринт BFO, NSA - Siven
2022-01-16 Vinterrace Etapp 3 OK Gipen
2022-01-16 4ªEscolar Valladolid Fuente El Sol COV Valladolid
2022-01-15 Vinter OL 2. afd 15-01-2022 Jonstrupvang Ballerup OK
2022-01-15 La Méridienne 2022 C.V.O. 12
2022-01-15 SkidO, J-cup + seniorer, sprint IFK Mora OK
2022-01-15 SkidO, J-cup + seniorer, sprint IFK Mora OK
2022-01-15 SkidO, Svenska SkidO-träffen, medel IFK Mora OK
2022-01-15 ДП Ски Спринтова щафета BFO, NSA - Siven
2022-01-14 1.KOLV Schi Orienteering HrastLift HSV OL Villach
2022-01-13 Skaraborg by night IK Gandvik
2022-01-13 Pölder Sport NattCup. 3 OK Skogsfalken
2022-01-12 Mareld Stockholm By Night, #3 Täby OK
2022-01-12 Natcup Boserup
2022-01-12 Ullmax Vinterserie 2022, #3 Örebro Läns OF
2022-01-09 3. kolo ZHL Pardubičky OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
2022-01-09 Söndagsträning Strängnäs-Malmby-OL
2022-01-09 SkidO, Svenska Cupen, Jokkmokk, etapp 3, sprint I 19 IF, Jokkmokks SK, OK Renen
2022-01-09 Vintercupen IK Uven
2022-01-09 BZL - Pohár legendy ZBM
2022-01-08 Mora Indoor cup- Individuell IFK Mora OK
2022-01-08 Tokkekøb Hegn - VC 2021/2022 Afd. 3 OK Øst / Lyngby OK
2022-01-08 Challenge TSO La Fontaine aux Fées Talant Sport Orientation
2022-01-08 SkidO, Svenska Cupen, Jokkmokk, etapp 2, lång I 19 IF, Jokkmokks SK, OK Renen
2022-01-08 Sopela Nocturna Gauekoa COBi
2022-01-07 SkidO, Svenska Cupen #1, Jokkmokk I 19 IF
2022-01-04 Sälen Indoor Korsnäs IF OK
2022-01-01 יער ציפורי ISOA
2022-01-01 test Nybro OK Nybro OK
2022-01-01 NEPLATNÉ ŽB Čechy západ KL SKOB Slaný
2021-12-30 GCOM 2021 - Middle (Stage4) - Gran Canaria O-Meeti www.orientacioncanarias.com - CANARY ISLANDS
2021-12-30 GCOM 2021 - Trail-O (Stage5) - Gran Canaria O-Meet www.orientacioncanarias.com - CANARY ISLANDS
2021-12-30 Trimtex Christmas Sprint Danish Orienteering Federation DOF
2021-12-29 Vinter OL 1 afd Ballerup OK
2021-12-28 GCOM 2021 - City Race (Stage3) - Gran Canaria O-Me www.orientacioncanarias.com - CANARY ISLANDS
2021-12-27 GCOM 2021 - Long (Stage2) - Gran Canaria O-Meeting www.orientacioncanarias.com - CANARY ISLANDS
2021-12-26 GCOM 2021 - Night Race (Stage1) - Gran Canaria O-M www.orientacioncanarias.com - CANARY ISLANDS
2021-12-26 Trail_O_Orro_2021 Gallaecia Raid
2021-12-26 Abadía - microsprint 1 Toledo-O
2021-12-26 Abadía - microsprint 2 Toledo-O
2021-12-26 Abadía - microsprint 3 Toledo-O
2021-12-19 Advent Orient Etapp 4 OK Silva
2021-12-19 La 77 CDCO77
2021-12-19 El Arguilar - LACV13 Colivenc
2021-12-19 XVII TROFEO MANZANARES LIGA CLM MEDIA MANZANARES-O
2021-12-19 3º Escolar- Arrabal de Portillo CDPO
2021-12-19 Las Llamas - I Liga Popular Cantabria CD Altai
2021-12-18 Enduro 20 Vargadalen
2021-12-18 XVII TROFEO MANZANARES LIGA CLM LARGA MANZANARES-O
2021-12-18 VS2021 PHK
2021-12-17 Nocturna Infiestu 2021 Piloña Deporte
2021-12-15 Nattugglan #2 Tullinge SK
2021-12-15 RedHill 15Dec Parawanga Orienteers
2021-12-15 TEST FÍSICO IES LAS ENCINAS VALENCINA DE LA CONCEP CD MONTELLANO-O
2021-12-12 Advent Orient Etapp 3 OK Silva
2021-12-12 Finale Challenge PACA relais
2021-12-12 PROVINCIAL VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN CD MONTELLANO-O
2021-12-12 COL Indoor Chalmers OL
2021-12-12 Finale PACA 2021
2021-12-12 XIX Bizkaia Saria-7ª Liga Norte COBi
2021-12-12 Lusselunken Lindebygdens OK
2021-12-12 SkiO Middle WRE DM Arber DSOG 2016 (Germany)
2021-12-11 IX CPO/ XII LM Rincón de la Victoria CLUB COMA
2021-12-11 FFFK #2 Kval IFK Göteborg
2021-12-11 FFFK #2 Final IFK Göteborg
2021-12-11 9º LP VELETA BENALÚA CLUB VELETA
2021-12-11 Energetik 2021 Olimp
2021-12-11 CP Alcala de Guadaira ADOL
2021-12-11 2ª Escolar, Campus COV Valladolid
2021-12-11 SkiO Sprint WRE DM Arber DSOG 2016 (Germany)
2021-12-10 ELU Indoor Cup
2021-12-08 Mareld Stockholm by Night, #2 Waxholms OK
2021-12-08 Natcup Brødeskov
2021-12-08 MtTaylor Parawanga Orienteers
2021-12-07 PRUEBA PRUEBA
2021-12-06 Final LR Murcia 2021 Lorca-O Totana-O
2021-12-05 Advent Orient Etapp 2 OK Silva
2021-12-05 Campeonato Nacional Absoluto (FINAL) COA / ADRAAA (Portugal)
2021-12-05 La METZ'O
2021-12-05 33 Trofeo Costa Cálida - Larga/Long FORM
2021-12-05 33 Trofeo Costa Cálida - Total/Aggregate FORM
2021-12-05 BZL - ONOS cup ZBM
2021-12-05 Testtävling 2 Ebba Hörling
2021-12-05 qwertyuiopå Adam
2021-12-05 TestUngaLedare Wilhelm
2021-12-04 Teglstrup Hegn - VC 2021/2022 Afd. 1 OK Øst / Lyngby OK
2021-12-04 Figueira e Barros OPEN COA / ADRAAA (Portugal)
2021-12-04 Campeonato Nacional Absoluto (Qualificatorias) COA / ADRAAA (Portugal)
2021-12-04 OK Pan 75 jubilæumsløb OK Pan
2021-12-04 33 Trofeo Costa Cálida - Media/Middle FORM
2021-12-04 33 Trofeo Costa Cálida - Sprint FORM
2021-12-04 Nordcupen deltävling 5, 2021-12-04 Sundbybergs IK
2021-12-04 HBG Indoor Helsingborgs SOK
2021-12-04 Oricup inverno3 prova Gronlait Orienteering Team
2021-12-03 HBG Sprint by Night Helsingborgs SOK
2021-12-01 Campbell Park Abominable O-Men
2021-11-30 Nattcup #1 OK Måsen
2021-11-28 Ullmax Vinterserie 2022, deltävling 1 OK Milan
2021-11-28 12ª LACV-8ª LSE LARGA DISTANCIA VILAMARXANT Valencia-O
2021-11-28 Aveiro City Race 2021 Ori-Estarreja
2021-11-28 Advent Orient Etapp 1 OK Silva
2021-11-28 O-Ringen Indoor 28/11 O-Ringen
2021-11-28 LIGA EXTREMEÑA/ANDALUZA MEDIA BARCARROTA FEXO
2021-11-28 4ª Liga Focyl, 6ª Liga Norte Montemayor de Pililla COV Valladolid
2021-11-28 Hammarby Alpin Marathon 2021
2021-11-27 Challenge jeunes ASQ Orientation
2021-11-27 Nordcupen deltävling 4 Väsby OK
2021-11-27 11ª LACV-7ª LSE SPRINT CHESTE Valencia-O
2021-11-27 LIGA EXTREMEÑA/ANDALUZA MEDIA SALVALEÓN FEXO / ALCOR EXTREMADURA
2021-11-27 Cyclones Knockout Sprint A Orienteering Queensland
2021-11-27 Campeonato Nacional de Estafetas Ori-Estarreja
2021-11-27 Aveiro Sprint Race Ori-Estarreja
2021-11-27 I TROFEO ORIENTACIÓN MEC-O GOCAN
2021-11-27 Campionato Galego de Media Distancia AROMON Pontevedra Montañeiros A Roelo
2021-11-27 LIGA EXTREMEÑA/ANDALUZA SPRINT FEXO
2021-11-27 יער רוחמה ISOA
2021-11-27 Från banläggning till Livelox (utbildning) Örebro Läns OF
2021-11-27 O-Ringen Indoor 27/11 O-Ringen
2021-11-27 Никулденско бягане Орлово гнездо
2021-11-27 2ª Sprint Focyl Montemayor de Pililla COV Valladolid
2021-11-27 Oricup Inverno - 2^ Prova Orienteering Piné
2021-11-27 Приз Хасково - Нощно Компас - 1994
2021-11-27 FnoROC201127tst1
2021-11-27 FnoROC201127tst2
2021-11-25 Öppet Natt-KM Göteborg-Majorna OK
2021-11-24 Natcup 2. afd. FIF Hillerød Orientering
2021-11-24 Escolar Campamento Loreto ADC Arnela
2021-11-24 MtAinslieNth Bushflyers
2021-11-23 Skoltävling 5-6 Morkarlbyhöjdens skola IFK Mora OK
2021-11-23 Morkarlbyhöjdens Indoor ! IFK Mora OK
2021-11-22 TMOK Natt-KM 2021 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
2021-11-21 Kristianstad Trail 2021 Härlövs IF
2021-11-21 CAO Sprint E1 -Carmona- Club Adolince
2021-11-21 CAO Sprint E2 -Carmona- Club Adolince
2021-11-21 Skinkloppet Rimbo SOK
2021-11-21 Tour Trevigiano OrTarzo
2021-11-21 Viken Indoor Etapp 2 OK Pers Lärjungar
2021-11-21 GP #04 - Dziewicza Góra Klub Sportowy Hades - Poznan
2021-11-21 O'Castor 2021 Guyancourt Orientation 78
2021-11-21 Classificatòria Campionat de Catalunya Esprint Xinoxano
2021-11-21 Final Campionat de Catalunya Esprint Xinoxano
2021-11-21 1ª Liga Escolar, Parque de las Moreras COV Valladolid
2021-11-21 OK Alehofs Öppna Ultralång KM OK Alehof
2021-11-21 Zarauzko Orientazio Proba GOT
2021-11-21 Höstrusket i Örkelljunga ver.2 Örkelljunga FK
2021-11-21 Chall06 Vaugrenier VSAO
2021-11-20 Älmesprinten OK Älme
2021-11-20 CAO Larga -Lora del Río- Club Adolince
2021-11-20 Lund Runt 2021
2021-11-20 Challenge de Nuit La Bastidonne CSP
2021-11-20 Nordcupen deltävling 3 Järfälla OK
2021-11-20 5ª LM, 10ª Liga Escolar – Alpedrete OrientaGetafe
2021-11-20 Viken Indoor etapp 1 OK Pers Lärjungar
2021-11-20 Barcelona Trail Races 2021 La Nova Fita
2021-11-19 INTERCENTROS DIA 19 Ciclo CAMN - Club COMA
2021-11-19 COSTA DEXO TRAIL ORIENTACION GALLAECIA RAID
2021-11-18 Mareld nattcup E2 Göteborgs OF
2021-11-18 JonteFreddeROCTest
2021-11-18 JFROC2
2021-11-17 Mareld stockholm by Night, #1 OK Älvsjö Örby
2021-11-17 INTERCENTROS DIA 17 Ciclo CAMN - Club COMA
2021-11-17 FMM orientering F 17/Ronneby OK
2021-11-17 FMM budkavle F 17/Ronneby OK
2021-11-17 OakeyHill17Nov Red Roos
2021-11-17 Öppet KM, natt-sprint OK Hedströmmen
2021-11-16 Natt-KM ungdomar Tullinge SK
2021-11-16 Kvarken Natt-Cup 1 IF Femman, FIN
2021-11-14 LA MARMOTA-LCLM-LSE-CIRCUITO PROVINCIAL GODIH
2021-11-14 O-event, dag 3, Zoorienteringen IK Ymer
2021-11-14 (The unofficial) Victorian Short Champs - Race 1 Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
2021-11-14 (The unofficial) Victorian Short Champs - Race 2 Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
2021-11-14 Jættemilen 2021_final OK73
2021-11-14 Régionale 3 CSACNSD/ERCO/ANSA
2021-11-14 30. Nebel-Cup (Tag-OL) Kaulsdorfer OLV e.V.
2021-11-14 7LP LAS MIMBRES SUR CLUB VELETA
2021-11-14 3ª Liga CYL/ 5ª Liga Norte 2021 Bembibre Alcon
2021-11-14 O-event Totalresultat Borås GIF / Hestra IF / IK Ymer
2021-11-14 Bieg Andrzejkowy HKS Azymut Mochy
2021-11-14 ÖLOF:s Ungdomskommittés Sprint Örebro Läns OF
2021-11-14 Novembertävlingarna, lång Tullinge SK
2021-11-14 Oricup inverno - 1^ prova Crea Rossa
2021-11-14 L.P. Algámitas Sun-O
2021-11-14 Viken test
2021-11-13 O-event, dag 2, Downhill Sprint Hestra IF
2021-11-13 DM Nat OK Roskilde
2021-11-13 Nordcupen deltävling 2 Lång Attunda OK
2021-11-13 Novemberflåset 2021 Valbo AIF
2021-11-13 Zimní kotár KOB Konice
2021-11-13 Привид 2021
2021-11-13 Novembertävlingarna, medel Tullinge SK
2021-11-13 CA MTB-O 2021 | Larga Distancia MONTELLANO-O
2021-11-13 30. Nebel-Cup (Nacht-OL) Kaulsdorfer OLV e.V.
2021-11-13 VI Carrera Orientación Cerro-Amate ADOL
2021-11-13 Campeonato Sprint CYL 2021 Bembibre Alcon
2021-11-13 Test Carlos
2021-11-13 Gyllene Dojan 2021 OK Silva
2021-11-13 Купа Ветеран Вариант 5
2021-11-12 O-event, dag 1, Sprint by Night Borås GIF
2021-11-12 INTERCENTROS DIA 12 Ciclo CAMN - Club COMA
2021-11-11 INTERCENTROS DIA 11 Ciclo CAMN - Club COMA
2021-11-11 Veteran OL Västerås SOK
2021-11-11 NSC-E2-2021 Snättringe SK
2021-11-10 Natcup 1. afdeling 2021
2021-11-10 INTERCENTROS DIA 10 Ciclo CAMN - Club COMA
2021-11-10 Ungdomsnatt etapp 3 211110 rätt Göteborgs OF
2021-11-10 ACT Stromlo West Bushflyers
2021-11-09 4-klubbs Öppna natt KM OK Hällen
2021-11-09 UrsvikXtreme Night Sundbybergs IK
2021-11-07 Chp PACA 6-MD-Mormoiron
2021-11-07 MD2-Mormoiron
2021-11-07 Mistrzostwa Pomorza i Kujaw R 16 BALCZEWO KPOZOS
2021-11-07 Camp. FVG Veneto Semiperdo Orienteering
2021-11-07 LA. Trofeo Ronda y Arriate - Sprint 1 COMA
2021-11-07 LA. Trofeo Ronda y Arriate - Sprint 2 COMA
2021-11-07 OK Tyr
2021-11-07 Korten - Crazy Run OK Tyr
2021-11-07 GARA SOCIALE 2021 U.S. Primiero ASD
2021-11-07 KUM 2021 Stafet - Fængslet Horsens
2021-11-07 Puerto de la Cadena, Murcia. Larga distancia. (CR) Murcia-O
2021-11-07 Canterbury School Festival Long Peninsula and Plains Orienteers
2021-11-07 Pražský a Středočeský žebříček Řevnice Neděle VSP
2021-11-07 SM, ultralång (juniorer) Snättringe SK
2021-11-07 Höstlunken Snättringe SK
2021-11-07 Dos Dies del Berguedà. Camp. Cat. Ultrallarga Dist COB
2021-11-07 MTBO i Bockeboda Härlövs IF
2021-11-07 3. - 4. proba IPAR LIGA 2021 (ARANTZAZU) Larga CDN/GOT
2021-11-07 KM Lång för OK Landehof och Sjövalla FK OK Landehof
2021-11-07 Cardes2021 Piloña Deporte
2021-11-07 regionale LGECO Faulquemont TA Fameck
2021-11-07 Femmanmästerskapen Sprint 2021 IF Femman, FIN
2021-11-07 XVII Villa de Torrijos CDM Torrijos
2021-11-07 Snežienky a machri 2021 - Sprint ŠK Sandberg
2021-11-07 Snežienky a machri 2021 - Relay ŠK Sandberg
2021-11-07 Běháme s mapou a buzolou LTP
2021-11-07 ACT Sprint Series #1: Haig Park Orienteering ACT
2021-11-07 HROB 2021 E2 Potkávárna u Havrana a klub orientačního běhu OK R
2021-11-06 HROB 2021 E1 Potkávárna u Havrana a klub orientačního běhu OK R
2021-11-06 Mistrzostwa Pomorza i Kujaw R 15 TORUN KPOZOS
2021-11-06 LA. Trofeo Ronda y Arriate - Larga COMA
2021-11-06 KUM 2021 Individuel - Bjerre Skov
2021-11-06 Lången OK Tyr
2021-11-06 Uddevallatrofèn Uddevalla OK
2021-11-06 Kufrování s Kobulem KOB Ústí nad Labem
2021-11-06 Maudicup 2020 KNC
2021-11-06 Puerto de la Cadena, Murcia. Media distancia Murcia-O
2021-11-06 Canterbury School Festival Sprint Peninsula and Plains Orienteers
2021-11-06 Oblastní žebříček SHK - Záboří nad Labem OK Slavia Hradec Králové
2021-11-06 Pražský a Středočeský žebříček Řevnice Sobota VSP
2021-11-06 Ursandsstafetten 2021 Vänersborgs SK
2021-11-06 7. Salzburger Sportvoglcup 2021 HSV Wals
2021-11-06 8. Salzburger Sportvoglcup 2021 HSV Wals
2021-11-06 6. Tirolcup OL Kufstein
2021-11-06 Dos Dies del Berguedà. Mitja Distància COB
2021-11-06 купа Академик СКО Академик
2021-11-06 3. - 4. proba IPAR LIGA 2021 (ARANTZAZU) Media CDN/GOT
2021-11-06 Snežienky a machri 2021 - Long ŠK Sandberg
2021-11-06 SPRINT PUENTEDEUME Montebreamo
2021-11-06 MONTE BREAMO MEDIA Montebreamo
2021-11-05 SM, natt OK Österåker & Waxholms OK
2021-11-05 Österlenlyser Simrishamns OK
2021-11-05 Cursa Dona Prova COB
2021-11-04 MB v NOPB Adamna
2021-11-04 Deaf средняя дистанция RS
2021-11-03 Deaf спринт RS
2021-11-03 Höst Öst Siggefora OK Linné
2021-11-03 Veteran Ol Höst Öst IFK Mora OK
2021-11-03 Mt Majura West Bushflyers
2021-11-01 COPA PAISES LATINOS - Sprint FEXO
2021-10-31 Höst-Open etape 2 Viking Orientering
2021-10-31 CNE 2021
2021-10-31 DM, sprintstafett, Bohuslän-Dal Stenungsunds OK
2021-10-31 COPA PAISES LATINOS - Media Distancia FEXO
2021-10-31 Žebříček MSKS KRN
2021-10-31 14.kolo VčP VRL
2021-10-31 Trofeo Santa Fe MTBO 2021 E2-Media SRK y Altera Aventura
2021-10-31 Verlängerter Sprint-OL - 11. LRL/DPT OK Leipzig
2021-10-31 DM, sprint, Bohuslän-Dal Stenungsunds OK
2021-10-31 LRL Gundelfingen Gundelfinger Turnerschaft
2021-10-31 Prvenstvo Beograda na srednjoj distanci OSB
2021-10-30 Smålandskavlen Gränna-Bygdens OK
2021-10-30 Höst-Open etape 1 Viking Orientering
2021-10-30 QUALIF SPRINT WRE 2021
2021-10-30 OPEN SPRINT BEZIERS 2021
2021-10-30 Finale WRE
2021-10-30 KM-Sprint Sjövalla och Landehof Sjövalla FK
2021-10-30 COPA PAISES LATINOS - Larga Distancia FEXO
2021-10-30 Trofeo Santa Fe MTBO 2021 E1-Larga SRK y Altera Aventura
2021-10-30 Liga Vysočiny - Staré Město pod Landštejnem TJ Růžená
2021-10-30 Höstmedeln OK Kolmården
2021-10-30 Rodhenloppet OK Rodhen
2021-10-30 Rodhenloppet MTBO, masstart OK Rodhen
2021-10-30 Halloween Night Trail Ronneby OK
2021-10-30 Nordcupen #1 Sprint Täby OK
2021-10-30 24. Leipziger Kurzstreckenstaffel OK Leipzig
2021-10-30 ניווט ליגה קיבוץ מזרע ISOA
2021-10-30 Вечірні побігеньки
2021-10-30 Ursandsstafetten test2 Vänersborgs SK
2021-10-29 Höst-Open sprint Chr. Ø sprint høst open
2021-10-29 Höst-Open sprint Gudhjem PI-København
2021-10-29 LES RUFFES DU SALAGOU 2021
2021-10-29 Halloween-Natta Svärdsjö SOK
2021-10-28 Höst-Open sprint Chr. Ø sprint høst open
2021-10-28 Nordic Police Championships 2021, middle distance Järfälla OK
2021-10-28 CF DE NUIT 2021
2021-10-28 Konický kotár 2021 KOB Konice
2021-10-28 Älvsjöloppet Night Trail OK Älvsjö Örby
2021-10-28 Nocny Azymut E1 UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia
2021-10-28 Natt-(M)yra Söderhamns OK
2021-10-27 Ungdomsnatt etapp 2 Göteborgs OF
2021-10-27 Nordic Police Championships 2021, long distance Järfälla OK
2021-10-27 KM-natt Stigmännen Karlshamns OK
2021-10-27 Nattövning (Lokal kopia från: localhost) Svärdsjö SOK
2021-10-26 5. Tirolcup 2021 Navis ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMST
2021-10-26 Terrängserien IV OK Linné
2021-10-26 Régionale MD LE FIGAYROL 2021 (Lokal kopia från: l C.V.O. 12
2021-10-26 Ramundernatten Söderköpings OK
2021-10-25 Högbyn Challenge Fagersta OK
2021-10-24 12. Austriacup 2021 Steinach ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMST
2021-10-24 69. Baselbieter Team-OL Sportamt Baselland
2021-10-24 Strandskogsmedeln Hjärnarps OL
2021-10-24 OVTT St JEAN d ILLAC SMOG
2021-10-24 2 Dies de la Cerdanya - Llarga XXO
2021-10-24 Smålands MTBO Cup 2021 Eksjö SOK
2021-10-24 Qld Long Champs Day 2 Orienteering Queensland
2021-10-24 WRE Knockout Sprint Qualification WOC2022
2021-10-24 WRE Knockout Sprint Final WOC2022
2021-10-24 BWM Lang TuS Rüppurr
2021-10-24 Trofeo Baix Segura - Media C.O. Sant Joan/Alicante-O
2021-10-24 Eurocidade Valença-Tui 2021 (E1- Valença) Xesta Natureza
2021-10-24 Eurocidade Valença-Tui 2021 (E2 - Tui) Xesta Natureza
2021-10-24 OL-skytte, sprint, SM Täby OK
2021-10-24 Rodinné štafety 2021 LPU
2021-10-24
2021-10-24 XIIIº TR PEÑA GUARA O-PIE - CTO. ARAGÓN LARGA PEÑA GUARA
2021-10-24 Trofeo O-Nuba - Media Alcornoquellano COHU
2021-10-24 Купа САМОКОВ 2 НСА - Сивен
2021-10-24 Кубок Львова, 23-24.10.21 E2
2021-10-24 NJ dag Rold Skov OK
2021-10-24 PS i PBG u štafetama 2021. OSS
2021-10-24 Gebas - Alhama de Murcia COYM
2021-10-24 Mistrovství oblasti sprintových štafet TAP
2021-10-24 Veřejný závod při MO sprintových štafet TAP
2021-10-24 Roza Vanturilor Cristian CS Babarunca
2021-10-24 65. Wiler OL OL Regio Wil
2021-10-24 Oblastní žebříček PBM PBM - TJ Spartak 1. brněnská
2021-10-24 IFK Göteborg Delsjömedel IFK Göteborg Orientering
2021-10-24 GrandPrix 2021 - E3 Klub Sportowy Hades
2021-10-24 Oktoberracet OK Enen
2021-10-24 Helg utan älg, etapp 2 Gotlands Bro OK
2021-10-24 Swedish League, #7, final Gotlands Bro OK
2021-10-23 Swedish League, #6 Gotlands Bro OK
2021-10-23 Helg utan älg, etapp 1 Gotlands Bro OK
2021-10-23 ÖM Nacht + 11. AC Steinach ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMST
2021-10-23 Oblastní žebříček - krátká trať OB Říčany (RIC)
2021-10-23 GMOK:s höstmedel Göteborg-Majorna OK
2021-10-23 2 Dies de la Cerdanya - Mitja - Camp. CAT XXO
2021-10-23 MTBO DM Sprint Småland Eksjö SOK
2021-10-23 WRE Publikumsløb Aabenraa OK Syd
2021-10-23 Escolar Aranda General Gutiérrez CORZO
2021-10-23 Qld Long Champs Day 1 Orienteering Queensland
2021-10-23 WRE Sprint Qualification WOC2022
2021-10-23 WRE Sprint Final WOC2022
2021-10-23 5.LRL/DPT Ba-Wü TuS Rüppurr
2021-10-23 Västmanlands Skogskarlars höstting 2021 OK Hedströmmen
2021-10-23 Trofeo Baix Segura - Larga C.O. Sant Joan/Alicante-O
2021-10-23 Trofeo Baix Segura - Sprint Alicante-O/C.O. Sant Joan
2021-10-23 OL-skytte Masstart SM Täby Ok
2021-10-23 13. kolo Východočeského poháru - Hluboká K.O.B. Choceň
2021-10-23 MONTE GRANDE 2021-BANDE A. D. LIMIACTIVA
2021-10-23 Oblastní žebřiček MSK SKOB Ostrava
2021-10-23 Кубок Львова, 23-24.10.21
2021-10-23 Trofeo O-Nuba - Sprint Alajar COHU
2021-10-23 Trofeo O-Nuba - Sprint Linares de la Sierra COHU
2021-10-23 Купа САМОКОВ 1 НСА - Сивен
2021-10-23 8. závod OŽ – podzim ZČO ZČO
2021-10-23 JO-TUR-Radimovice TUR
2021-10-23 Memorijal Bude Radovića PS na dugim OSS
2021-10-22 Haningenatten Haninge SOK
2021-10-21 Ungdomsnatt etapp 1 Göteborgs OF
2021-10-21 Okresní přebor škol, podzimní kolo SSU+ASU
2021-10-21 Mareld nattcup E1 Göteborgs OF
2021-10-21 SK Test Gränna-Bygdens OK
2021-10-20 CROSS UNSS 70 COLLEGES French Orienteering Federation
2021-10-20 CROSS UNSS 70 LYCEES UNSS 70
2021-10-20 WOC Training KO 20.10.2021 KO Kvalifikation WOC 2022
2021-10-20 WOC Training KO 20.10.2021 KO QF Kvartfinale WOC 2022
2021-10-20 WOC Training KO 20.10.2021 KO SF Semifinale WOC 2022
2021-10-20 WOC Training KO 20.10.2021 KO FINALE Finale WOC 2022
2021-10-20 34. OL-Galoppen ROLV NWS Nachwuchskader
2021-10-19 Motions-OL 211019 OK Klemmingen
2021-10-19 Dala Veteran-OL IFK Mora OK
2021-10-19 Peking Night Tjalve Orienteringsklubb
2021-10-19 Natt-KM för ungdomar // Nattutmaningen Täby OK
2021-10-17 Daladubbeln, patrull Karlsbyhedens OK, Korsnäs IF OK, OK Kåre
2021-10-17 Daladubbeln, öppna klasser Karlsbyhedens OK, Korsnäs IF OK, OK Kåre
2021-10-17 10. AC Waschberg NF Wien
2021-10-17 Oblastní žebříček MSKS - krátká trať SFM
2021-10-17 Gällstads Medeldistans2021 Gällstadbygdens SOK
2021-10-17 Manufaktura Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A VPM
2021-10-17 OK Skærmen Efterårsløb 2021
2021-10-17 CPM 5ª Prueba (Vva de la Concepción) Club COMA
2021-10-17 CPC 2K21 - Plateau de l'arbois MARCO - ACA
2021-10-17 Monte Arraiz (Circuito Popular JDLF) COBi
2021-10-17 XVII Trofeo Orientijote. Intermedia Orientijote
2021-10-17 Vielposten OL USV TU Jugend
2021-10-17 Fräknefejden 2021 Ljungskile Friluftsklubb
2021-10-17 ДП Маратон Мадарски конник
2021-10-17 Campionato Italiano sprint relay C.A. Sportleader A.S.D.
2021-10-17 CESA2021 - Larga (Pinar San Cristobal) FARO
2021-10-17 LD Grand Crohot SMOG
2021-10-17 41. MP i MPW w Długodystansowym BnO KOS Warszawa
2021-10-17 MTBO Cup, Aggebo-Græsted Allerød OK
2021-10-17 SM, sprintstafett OK Roslagen
2021-10-16 SM, sprint, kval OK Roslagen
2021-10-16 SM, sprint, final OK Roslagen
2021-10-16 Memoriál KT- MSK TRI
2021-10-16 CESA2021 - Sprint Individual (Daroca) FARO
2021-10-16 CESA2021 - Sprint Relevos Mixtos (Daroca) FARO
2021-10-16 MBTO mellem Lystrup (Lokal kopia från: 10.0.0.34) Ballerup OK
2021-10-16 Daladubbeln, stafett Karlsbyhedens OK, Korsnäs IF OK, OK Kåre
2021-10-16 Daladubbeln, öppna klasser Karlsbyhedens OK, Korsnäs IF OK, OK Kåre
2021-10-16 Mistrovství ČR a Veteraniáda ČR v nočním OB VPM
2021-10-16 12.kolo VčP NPA
2021-10-16 Lørdagsløb - Boller Nederskov - 2021-10-16
2021-10-16 XVII Trofeo Orientijote. Media Orientijote
2021-10-16 Skeneorienteringen Skene SoIS
2021-10-16 Campeonato Nacional de Estafetas de Sprint COViseu - Natura
2021-10-16 Taça de Portugal de Sprint - OriRace COViseu - Natura
2021-10-16 PIVden Roman
2021-10-16 Coppa Italia Middle CO Finale - WRE C.A. Sportleader A.S.D.
2021-10-16 9. Austria Cup OLT Transdanubien
2021-10-16 ÖSTM Mixed Sprint Staffel OLT Transdanubien
2021-10-16 Sprint KM OK Älvsjö Örby
2021-10-16 SM Lang USV TU Jugend
2021-10-16 TPOL 2021-10-16 TPIF
2021-10-16 Bludovský divočák KSU
2021-10-16 Madonas novada individuālais orientēšanās treniņš OK Arona
2021-10-16 Купа Шумен Мадарски конник
2021-10-16 Orientação São Vicente - Ponta Delgada CAMADEIRA
2021-10-16 Sevilla - Parque Miraflores ADOL
2021-10-15 CESA2021 - Media (Pinar San Cristobal) FARO
2021-10-15 EQA Orienteering Malarruta
2021-10-15 test test
2021-10-15 test2 test2
2021-10-15 ДП Нощно Мадарски конник
2021-10-14 OL Schulcup Tirol OL-Kufstein
2021-10-14 DM, natt, Göteborg Tolereds Allmänna IK
2021-10-14 Test Skogsbo Gällstadbygdens SOK
2021-10-13 WAM Sprint-OL 2021 OLC Wienerwald
2021-10-13 Centrum Team Sprint Centrum OK
2021-10-13 test-my milmar222 MilMar
2021-10-12 Dalaveteran Kvarnsveden Kvarnsvedens OK
2021-10-12 Nattserien 2021-10-12 Eskilstuna OL
2021-10-12 Finding Lights (nattsprint) OK Skogshjortarna
2021-10-12 Öppet Natt-KM Lindebygdens OK
2021-10-12 test-my milmar milmar
2021-10-12 PruebA _
2021-10-10 Snällerödsmedeln (Lokal kopia från: localhost) Eslövs FK
2021-10-10 3. - 6. division op-nedrykning
2021-10-10 Løvfaldsløbet 2021 Silkeborg OK
2021-10-10 2021 Relais Garagnas
2021-10-10 VII Trofeo Nazaríes. Media Club Veleta Orientación
2021-10-10 ARGE ALP - Long distance OLG Regensburg
2021-10-10 MCO & Serbia Open 2021 sprint Serbian Orienteering Federation
2021-10-10 MTBO 2021 EMTBOC Portugal - Relays Portuguese Orienteering Federation
2021-10-10 MTBO 2021 WMMTBOC Portugal - Sprint Portuguese Orienteering Federation
2021-10-10 Mistrzostwa Mazowsza 2021 - klasyk UNTS Warszawa
2021-10-10 Täbydubbeln, distriktstävling Täby OK
2021-10-10 SARIEGO - Vuelta al Bosque NORDESTE
2021-10-10 CN Stafeta Mixta 2021 Ecosport
2021-10-10 KM - OK Klemmingen och Trosabygdens OK Trosabygdens OK
2021-10-10 Veteraniada klubu AOP
2021-10-10 MCR klubu AOP
2021-10-10 Campionato Lazio Toscana sprint relay C.C.R.
2021-10-10 Campionato GIovanile delle Province Venete ASD Fonzaso
2021-10-10 53 Маратон Хемус СКО Хемус
2021-10-10 Test bokontroll OK Tyr
2021-10-10 franc
2021-10-10 DM, sprint, Östergötland OK Motala
2021-10-09 Wr. & NÖ Jugend & Senioren Meisterschaft 2021 HSV Langenlebarn
2021-10-09 Hungarian Long Distance Championships Diósgyőri TC
2021-10-09 Liga Gallega Sprint, A Coruña O-Liceo
2021-10-09 Otwarte Mistrzostwa Pabianic UKS Azymut Pabianice
2021-10-09 2021 Garagnas - MD
2021-10-09 2021 Nuit Garagnas
2021-10-09 DM-Sprint Skåne OK Silva / Rävetofta OK
2021-10-09 VII Trofeo Nazaríes. Larga Club Veleta Orientación
2021-10-09 Äventyrsorientering 2021 SOK Träff
2021-10-09 ARGE ALP - Relay OLG Regensburg
2021-10-09 MCO & Serbia Open 2021 middle Serbian Orienteering Federation
2021-10-09 MTBO 2021 EMTBOC Portugal - Long Portuguese Orienteering Federation
2021-10-09 MTBO 2021 WMMTBOC Portugal - Long Portuguese Orienteering Federation
2021-10-09 KM Lang OLCU Viktring
2021-10-09 Mistrzostwa Mazowsza 2021 - sprint UNTS Warszawa
2021-10-09 מענית לב השרון-מנשה
2021-10-09 Täbydubbeln, medel Täby OK
2021-10-09 CN Sprint - Urban Etapa 4 Ecosport
2021-10-09 Öviksmästerskapen Skogslöparna
2021-10-09 test83 test83
2021-10-09 Test 47 Skene SoIS
2021-10-09 Купа Троян 2021 СКО Хемус
2021-10-09 MCR Stafet AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
2021-10-09 MCR Veteraniada stafet AOP
2021-10-09 Latvijas orientēšanās čempionāts nakts distancē LOF
2021-10-09 CN Lunga Distanta F14 F16 Ecosport
2021-10-09 OK Alehofs 25manna-sprint OK Alehof
2021-10-08 Bgld., NÖ & W. Nachtmeisterschaft HSV Großmittel
2021-10-08 BG Day 2021 WIK, Bodens Garnison
2021-10-08 MCO 2021 mix relay Serbian Orienteering Federation
2021-10-08 Serbia Open 2021 urban middle Serbian Orienteering Federation
2021-10-08 MTBO 2021 EMTBOC Portugal - Middle Portuguese Orienteering Federation
2021-10-08 MTBO 2021 WMMTBOC Portugal - Middle Portuguese Orienteering Federation
2021-10-08 Test 46 Skene SoIS
2021-10-08 CN Noapte 2021 Pitesti Ecosport
2021-10-08 CN Noapte 2021 Pitesti Arges Ecosport
2021-10-07 Veteran-OL Kolmården OK Kolmården
2021-10-07 Veteran OL Hallstahammar 21-10-07 Hallstahammars OK
2021-10-07 Veterantouren v40 Örebro Läns OF
2021-10-07 LG Night 2021 Vittjärvs IK
2021-10-07 MTBO 2021 EYJMTBOC Portugal - Sprint Portuguese Orienteering Federation
2021-10-07 MTBO 2021 WMMTBOC Portugal - Mass Start Portuguese Orienteering Federation
2021-10-07 Testlauf KM Lang OLCU Viktring
2021-10-07 Gropentest Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK
2021-10-06 BG Night 2021 WIK, Bodens Garnison
2021-10-05 Natt-DM Hälsingland Ljusdals OK
2021-10-05 Dala Veteran DGoIF Domnarvets GOIF
2021-10-05 Peking Night deltävling 1 NAIS Orienteringsklubb
2021-10-05 Orientação Seixal CAMADEIRA
2021-10-05 Natt-KM IFK Mora OK
2021-10-04 1.Schulcup 2021/22 OC Fürstenfeld
2021-10-04 Test 45 Skene SoIS
2021-10-03 OL-skytte, sprint, dag 2, Ecoaims OK Tisaren
2021-10-03 MMM Warszawa - Klasyk BKS Wataha
2021-10-03 Mälarmårdsdubbeln, lång Katrineholms OK
2021-10-03 DM hold divisionsfinale
2021-10-03 DM-lång, Blekinge + Falkdrevet, dag 2, lång OK Skogsfalken
2021-10-03 Deutschland-Cup SSV Planeta Radebeul
2021-10-03 El Gergal (Guillena) - II Provincial Sevilla Club ADOL
2021-10-03 World Cup Spectator Races - Day3 Italy
2021-10-03 6ª Prueba CPOC - San Fernando CD Fundi-o
2021-10-03 Žebříček B-Morava, oblastní žebříček - NE middle KOS Tesla Brno
2021-10-03 Mistrovství ČR v MTBO družstev USK Praha
2021-10-03 LM Lang für Burgenland und Steiermark OC Fürstenfeld
2021-10-03 CN MTB-O Sprint CS Babarunca
2021-10-03 Dubbelfajten KFUM Örebro OK
2021-10-03 MMM-C-Plawno - Klasyk KS Hades Poznan
2021-10-03 Klubbmästerskap för Fjärås AIK, OK Löftan och IF R Fjärås AIK
2021-10-03 World O-Maze - San Fernando CD Fundi-o
2021-10-03 Memorijal Sulejmana Šuškića - duga distanca DMB
2021-10-03 Sierra del Puerto - Calasparra Calasparra-O
2021-10-03 ДП Дълга дист. 20,21 - купа Велинград ден2 БФО-СКО Трите хълма
2021-10-03 XXVII Troféu Orientação Clube Aventura da Madeira CAMADEIRA
2021-10-03 GP #02 - Pławno KS Hades Poznan
2021-10-03 Bordeaux City race LD SMOG & ASM
2021-10-03 14. Nationaler OL (Langdistanz) Flumserberg OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell
2021-10-03 Tuna Ting, medel Stora Tuna OK
2021-10-03 LANZAROTE O-RACE (Middle Race) - Canary Islands www.orientacioncanarias.com - CANARY ISLANDS
2021-10-03 Järfälla medeldistans Järfälla OK
2021-10-03 Göingeträffen, medel 2021 Hässleholms OK
2021-10-03 World Cup Final Round 2021 - Sprint Relay Italy
2021-10-03 LV potocna SJH Sdružení Orientačních Sportů Jindřichův Hradec
2021-10-03 Traneträffen, dag 2, Medel OK Tranan
2021-10-02 Tuna Ting, lång Stora Tuna OK
2021-10-02 World Cup Final Round 2021 - Middle Italy
2021-10-02 Mälarmårdsdubbeln, medel Katrineholms OK
2021-10-02 Traneträffen, dag 1, lång OK Tranan
2021-10-02 Torfinns Blandskogsmedel OK Torfinn
2021-10-02 CAMPEONATO de MÁLAGA de MTB-O 2021 COMA
2021-10-02 DEHESA DE PILARES. EL CORONIL (1ª Prov. SE) MONTELLANO-O
2021-10-02 OL-skytte, sprint, dag 1, Ecoaims OK Tisaren
2021-10-02 Partilletrippeln, medel Sävedalens AIK
2021-10-02 Puchar Bielan i MMM - Sprint BKS Wataha
2021-10-02 Puchar Bielan - Średni BKS Wataha
2021-10-02 MMM Warszawa - Sztafety BKS Wataha
2021-10-02 Deutsche Meisterschaft Lang-OL SSV Planeta Radebeul
2021-10-02 Falkdrevet, dag 1, medel OK Skogsfalken
2021-10-02 World Cup Spectator Races - Day2 Italy
2021-10-02 Žebříček B-Morava, oblastní žebříček - SO klasika KOS Tesla Brno
2021-10-02 Ungdomsserien, finalen OK Södertörn
2021-10-02 Český pohár MTBO Krátká trať – 13. kolo USK Praha
2021-10-02 Smålandscupen MTBO 2021 OK Njudung
2021-10-02 Nuorisoviesti 2021 Turun Suunnistajat, FIN
2021-10-02 Bordeaux City Race Sprint SAGC
2021-10-02 CN MTB-O UltraLongDistance CS Babarunca
2021-10-02 mfk11Mariestadsmedeln Mariestads FK
2021-10-02 Oblastní žebříček Žilina KOB Kladno
2021-10-02 Fun Run Przygoda z mapą UNTS Warszawa
2021-10-02 11.kolo VčP LTU
2021-10-02 MMM-C-Poznan - Sprint KS Hades Poznan
2021-10-02 MMM-C-Trzaskowo - Sztafety KS Hades Poznan
2021-10-02 Siguldas rudens 2021 LOF, A2
2021-10-02 Memorijal Sulejmana Šuškića DMB
2021-10-02 ДП Щафета М,Ж-20,21 БФО-СКО Трите хълма
2021-10-02 Český pohár MTBO Sprint – 14. kolo USK Praha
2021-10-02 Test 2021-10-02 Järfälla OK
2021-10-02 купа Велинград - ден1 СКО Трите хълма
2021-10-02 Centrum Team Sprint - test Centrum OK
2021-10-02 GP #01 - Trzaskowo KS Hades Poznan
2021-10-02 World Maze Race 2021 october OK Hedströmmen
2021-10-01 Partilletrippeln, nattsprint Sävedalens AIK
2021-10-01 Hälsinggårdsskolan åk 7 IFK Mora OK
2021-10-01 Natt på Hårgaberget Rehns BK
2021-10-01 купа Сърница Трите хълма - В. Търново
2021-10-01 Siljansserien Natt Malung OK Skogsårdarna
2021-09-30 1. Landesschulcup Kärnten 2021/2022 HSV OL Villach
2021-09-30 World Cup Spectator Races - Day1 Italy
2021-09-30 Test Järfälla Medeldistans 2021-09-30 Järfälla OK
2021-09-30 Motions-OL Kjula IF
2021-09-30 Hälsinggårdsskolans natt-ol Korsnäs IF OK
2021-09-30 World Cup Final Round 2021 - Long Italy
2021-09-30 Veterantouren v39 OK Milan
2021-09-29 Divisionsmatch ØST 1-3 op/ned FIF Hillerød Orientering
2021-09-29 Natti Natti IFK Enskede
2021-09-29 Natti Natti, individuella öppna klasser IFK Enskede
2021-09-29 Elitmiljö Stockholm-Södertälje Sprint Stockholms OF
2021-09-29 Skolu kauss 2021 Kvalifikācija LOF
2021-09-29 Skolu kauss 2021 Pusfināls LOF
2021-09-29 Skolu kauss 2021 Fināls LOF
2021-09-28 OverTest MilMar
2021-09-28 10.kolo VčP SRK
2021-09-28 OŽ - Klasická trať - P, StČ SKOB Roudnice n. L.
2021-09-28 Dala Veteran-OL Säterbygdens OK
2021-09-26 Český pohár štafet (2), Česká liga klubů (3) Sportcentrum Jičín
2021-09-26 MTBO, Svenska Cupen, #7, medeldistans, final Surahammars SOK
2021-09-26 6. Salzburger Sportvoglcup 2021 ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering
2021-09-26 Solna OK medeldistans Solna OK
2021-09-26 CEO 2021 - Larga - Bezas Club Ibón
2021-09-26 OK Norrvirdarnas Hösttävling OK Norrvirdarna
2021-09-26 Värmlandstrippeln, dag 3, lång OK Älgen
2021-09-26 Hjortsöndan, lång OK Skogshjortarna
2021-09-26 LM Sprint für Steiermark und Burgenland HSV Pinkafeld
2021-09-26 SprintDM 2021 Ångermanland OK Nolaskogsarna
2021-09-26 2ª Depo Orienta 2021 - Acibal Xesta Natureza
2021-09-26 Höstyran FK Boken
2021-09-26 Ungdomsstafetten FK Boken
2021-09-26 OL-skytte, sprint OK Klemmingen
2021-09-26 Campionato TN-AA Sprint Relay TOL
2021-09-26 Campeonato de Canarias Escolar - Carrera Sprint www.orientacioncanarias.com - CANARY ISLANDS
2021-09-26 MTBO Mistrzostwa Polski - Dystans długi Azymek Zdzieszowice
2021-09-26 Divisionsmatch Frederikshåb Kolding OK
2021-09-26 Sofia - ESS NSA-Siven
2021-09-26 Trampen, dag 2, medel Ludvika OK
2021-09-26 Motionsorientering Ängsjö Järfälla OK
2021-09-26 Чемпіонат області E2
2021-09-26 KMP Sztafeta Pokoleń 3-7 KOS BnO Szczecin
2021-09-26 Golden Weekend, dag 2 Arboga OK
2021-09-26 Latvijas čempionāts pagarinātajā distancē 2021 ZVOC LOF
2021-09-26 KMP biegi open KOS BnO Szczecin
2021-09-26 Regionale LBFCO 26092021 ADOC
2021-09-26 prueba Charo prueba
2021-09-25 KMP bieg średniodystansowy KOS BnO Szczecin
2021-09-25 Värmlandstrippeln, dag 2, medel Skattkärrs SOK
2021-09-25 5. JML VBM Lelekovice VSK Mendelu Brno
2021-09-25 Bredareds medel Bredareds IF
2021-09-25 Majstrovstvá Slovenska na strednej trati SK Sandebrg
2021-09-25 Campionato TN-AA Sprint TOL
2021-09-25 KMP Sztafeta Pokoleń KOS BnO Szczecin
2021-09-25 Český pohár štafet (1), Česká liga klubů (2) Sportcentrum Jičín
2021-09-25 DM Västerbotten Sprint Vännäs OK
2021-09-25 DM Västerbotten Natt Vännäs OK
2021-09-25 MTBO, Svenska Cupen, #6, sprint Surahammars SOK
2021-09-25 Saxbo 2021 CZ middle OK Chrastava
2021-09-25 Ljungsbrokampen OK Skogsströvarna
2021-09-25 CEO 2021 - Media - Torres de Albarracín Club Ibón
2021-09-25 CEO 2021 - Sprint - Albarracín Club Ibón
2021-09-25 Nässjö OK, medel Nässjö OK
2021-09-25 Österåkerskavlen OK Österåker
2021-09-25 Manufaktura Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, OK Slavia Hradec Králové
2021-09-25 Bahco cup, medel Lidköpings VSK
2021-09-25 Bahco Cup stafett Lidköpings VSK
2021-09-25 DM, lång, Hälsingland Segersta OK
2021-09-25 DM, sprint, Halland FK Friskus-Varberg
2021-09-25 DM, sprintstafett, Halland FK Friskus-Varberg
2021-09-25 Älgot cup final FK Boken
2021-09-25 OK Klemmingen
2021-09-25 DM, sprint, Norrbotten OK Renen
2021-09-25 Campeonato de Canarias Escolar - Carrera Media www.orientacioncanarias.com - CANARY ISLANDS
2021-09-25 Campeonato de Canarias Escolar - Carrera Larga www.orientacioncanarias.com - CANARY ISLANDS
2021-09-25 MTBO Mistrzostwa Polski - Start masowy Azymek Zdzieszowice
2021-09-25 MTBO Mistrzostwa Polski - Sztafety 2-osobowe Azymek Zdzieszowice
2021-09-25 БПК-VI НСА - Сивен
2021-09-25 НДК2021 НСА - Сивен
2021-09-25 DM Natt Norrbotten Bergnäsets AIK
2021-09-25 Ungdomsseriefinal Blekinge Stigmännen Karlshamns OK
2021-09-25 Trampen, dag 1, lång Ludvika OK
2021-09-25 Test TRI
2021-09-25 Golden Weekend, dag 1 Arboga OK
2021-09-25 Чемпіонат області
2021-09-24 CEO 2021 - Sprint Prólogo - Gea de Albarracín Club Ibón
2021-09-24 DM, Natt, Småland Nässjö OK
2021-09-24 Värmlandstrippeln, dag 1, natt + DM, natt, Värmlan OK Tyr
2021-09-24 OL-skytte, stafett OK Klemmingen
2021-09-24 KMP 2021 - sprint KOS BnO Szczecin
2021-09-23 Natträffen + Skaraborgsmästerskap, SOK Träff
2021-09-23 Veteran-O Göteborg OK Orinto
2021-09-23 VR Veteran-OL Vandrarringen
2021-09-22 Natt-KM Skogsluffarnas OK
2021-09-22 Спринтова Купа - 1 Трапезица
2021-09-22 Motionsorientering Hjuken: SK Björnen
2021-09-22 Спринтова Купа - 2 Трапезица
2021-09-21 Pokalløbet PI København
2021-09-21 Dala-Veteran Kåre OK Kåre
2021-09-21 Sörklubbs #7 Bolletoppen Final Rehns BK
2021-09-20 Challenge Sprint Greoux - Champ. Ligue E2 CSP
2021-09-19 Oberthurgauer OL OL Amriswil
2021-09-19 Ungdoms-SM, distriktsstafett Falköpings AIK OK
2021-09-19 Championnat de Sprint Occitanie Collioure Cote66
2021-09-19 USM revanschen FAIK OK
2021-09-19 Ostlöpet, medel Falköpings AIK OK
2021-09-19 Lovödubbeln, medeldistans Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Mälarö SOK
2021-09-19 Domnarvets GoIF Långdistans MTBO Domnarvets GOIF
2021-09-19 ÖM Sprint Nachw. + 8.AC + TM NF Kitzbühel
2021-09-19 Challenge Sprint Greoux - Champ. Ligue CSP
2021-09-19 Torfejden, medel OK Tor
2021-09-19 MČR MTBO long ABR+TSU
2021-09-19 Malmiafejden, dag 2 OK Malmia
2021-09-19 DM, ultralång, Gästrikland, med ungdomstävling Valbo AIF
2021-09-19 SM, lång, final + Swedish League Idefjordens SK, Kvillebyns SK
2021-09-19 Bergslagsträffen Fagersta OK
2021-09-19 Mistrovství ČR na klasické trati (finále) OK Kamenice
2021-09-19 3º Etapa 2021 Coudelaria de Campinas Eduardo Rosseto
2021-09-19 TROFEO VALLE DE ALAGÓN MTB-O - LARGA DISTANCIA FEXO-ALTAIR
2021-09-19 Hultsfreds OK / Vimmerby OK Hultsfreds OK
2021-09-19 OHalloran Hill Onkaparinga Hills OC
2021-09-19 3º Etapa 2021 Coudelaria de Campinas Eduardo Rosseto
2021-09-19 XXXV Open de Orientação do CMoF
2021-09-19 Umeå OK:s medeldistans Umeå OK
2021-09-19 Mungia Popular (Mugikortasun Astea) COBi
2021-09-19 XXVI Puchar Paulinum E1 Middle MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra
2021-09-19 XXVI Puchar Paulinum E2 Sprint MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra
2021-09-19 Oristaler OL OLG Kakowa
2021-09-19 Cyclones Sprint Marist College Ashgrove Orienteering Qld
2021-09-19 JLVK 2021 Staffel OK Mark Brandenburg
2021-09-19 MTBO Shtraklevo Cup - sprint - WRE Variant 5
2021-09-19 Västboträffen OK Vivill
2021-09-19 Fyrklubbs FK Åsen
2021-09-19 SM, lång, publiktävling Idefjordens SK; Kvillebyns SK
2021-09-19 XIII Trofeo Villa de Ibi Ceam IBI
2021-09-18 I Trofeo Ciudad de Xixona Ceam IBI
2021-09-18 Bendigo Bush Mt Tarrengower Bendigo Orienteers
2021-09-18 MOIF-medeln Mölndal Outdoor IF
2021-09-18 Falköpings AIK OK
2021-09-18 Moyenne Distance Montpins Cote66
2021-09-18 Ostlöpet, lång + Skaraborgsmästerskap, lång Falköpings AIK OK
2021-09-18 Vilselöpet OK Vilse 87
2021-09-18 Ungdomseriefinal IFK Linköpings OS
2021-09-18 Lovödubbeln, långdistans Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Mälarö SOK
2021-09-18 ÖSTM/ÖM Lang + 7.AC NF Kitzbühel
2021-09-18 MČR žákovských výběrů PHK
2021-09-18 Torfejden, förlängd medel OK Tor
2021-09-18 MTBO DM medeldistans OK Fryksdalen
2021-09-18 MČR MTBO middle ABR+TSU
2021-09-18 XII TROFEO TIERRA DE GIGANTES. MEDIA CHITO Criptana Vertical
2021-09-18 XII TROFEO TIERRA DE GIGANTES. SPRINT VILLAJOS Criptana Vertical
2021-09-18 Malmiafejden, dag 1 (Lokal kopia från: localhost) OK Malmia
2021-09-18 SM, lång, kval Idefjordens SK, Kvillebyns SK
2021-09-18 NOK:s nationella Norbergs OK
2021-09-18 Mazerun Battle by TerraX TerraX Sports
2021-09-18 Coppa Italia Sprint CO Finale, Gaggio Montano Polisportiva G.Masi
2021-09-18 Atea TrailÖvik 2021 Skogslöparna
2021-09-18 MTBO 2021 Kvarnsveden Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK
2021-09-18 Älvsjöloppet OK Älvsjö Örby
2021-09-18 Mistrovství ČR na klasické trati (kvalifikace) OK Kamenice
2021-09-18 5ª LG - FORGOSELO S.M. ÁRTABROS
2021-09-18 OK Reftele Medeldistans OK Reftele
2021-09-18 JLVK Einzel OK Mark Brandenburg
2021-09-18 TROFEO VALLE DE ALAGÓN MTB-O - MEDIA DISTANCIA FEXO-ALTAIR
2021-09-18 TROFEO VALLE DE ALAGÓN MTB-O - SPRINT DISTANCIA FEXO-ALTAIR
2021-09-18 Smålandscupen MTBO Markaryds FK
2021-09-18 Ungdomsseriestafett Tjalve Orienteringsklubb
2021-09-18 XXXV Open de Orientação do CMoF - Poiso
2021-09-18 ISF WSSG 2021 sprint ISF
2021-09-18 Mistrzostwa Mazowsza w Nocnym BnO KOS Warszawa
2021-09-18 MTBO Popovo Cup - long - WRE Variant 5
2021-09-18 Valbos nationella Valbo AIF
2021-09-17 Ungdoms-SM, sprint Falköpings AIK OK
2021-09-17 MČR železničářů krátká trať STE - SK SK-OB Sternberk
2021-09-17 MTBO Popovo Cup - middle Variant 5
2021-09-16 Motions-OL 16 sept Köping-Kolsva OK
2021-09-16 ISF WSCO & WSSG 2021 Long ISF
2021-09-16 MČR železničářů sprint STE - SK SK-OB Sternberk
2021-09-15 AM yö Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2021-09-15 Štafety mládeže Krč OB SK Zvole
2021-09-15 Krč 2021- jednotlivci OB SK Zvole
2021-09-15 Luffarligan Ängsjö Järfälla OK
2021-09-15 NOK:s nationella Fagersta OK
2021-09-15 Melltest Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK
2021-09-15 Skol-DM Dalarna Stora Tuna OK
2021-09-14 Sensommercup E3
2021-09-14 Dala Veteran OL Stora Tuna OK
2021-09-14 VB-serie 4 2021 Ludvika OK
2021-09-13 ISF WSCO & WSSG 2021 ISF
2021-09-12 6.AC Miesenbach NF Steiermark
2021-09-12 DM, stafett, Örebro län OK Tisaren
2021-09-12 DM, stafett, Örebro län, Öppna banor OK Tisaren
2021-09-12 DM, lång, Skåne Helsingborgs SOK
2021-09-12 Kredsløb Lystrup Farum OK Farum OK
2021-09-12 DM, stafett, Stockholm + Uppland Väsby OK / Vallentuna-Össeby OL
2021-09-12 Budějovický pohár OB České Budějovice
2021-09-12 DM, stafett, Småland OK Gränsen
2021-09-12 DM Stafett, Småland, Öppna klasser OK Gränsen
2021-09-12 DM, lång, Västmanland Hallstahammars OK
2021-09-12 DM, lång, Västergötland Ulricehamns OK
2021-09-12 DM Stafett, Gästrikland/Hälsingland Ockelbo OK
2021-09-12 Oblastní žebříček OK Dobříš
2021-09-12 DM lång Gotland Visborgs OK
2021-09-12 DM, lång, Södermanland Nyköpings OK
2021-09-12 CN Orientare in Alergare - Lunga Distanta VSK Csíkszereda
2021-09-12 CN Orientare in Alergare - Sprint Urban VSK Csíkszereda
2021-09-12 DM, lång,Göteborg OK Landehof
2021-09-12 La revole des chirats LD OE42
2021-09-12 DM, ultralång, Norrbotten OK Renen
2021-09-12 Oblastní žebříček KL Slavia Liberec orienteering
2021-09-12 Campionato Trentino Long Or. Pergine
2021-09-12 Žebříček B-Morava NE - Krátká trať MOV
2021-09-12 O Viking 2021 - Sprint Tinchebray Vir'King Raid
2021-09-12 O Viking 2 - MD Mont-Cerisy Vir'King Raid
2021-09-12 Narrinyeri Hills Long OY Wallaringa Orienteering Club
2021-09-12 DM Stafett, Gästrikland/Hälsingland Öppna klasser Ockelbo OK
2021-09-12 Gdansk City Race E3 PKO Harpagan
2021-09-12 Hardings Paddock Ugly Gully Orienteers
2021-09-12 DM, stafett, Dalarna HJS-Vansbro OK
2021-09-12 Ziemeļu Divdienas 2021 - 2.diena Kāpa OK
2021-09-12 DM, stafett Kristinehamns OK
2021-09-12 DM, lång, Östergötland NAIS Orienteringsklubb
2021-09-12 DM Lång Halland Halmstad OK
2021-09-12 KM-lång OKV, OKS och Stigm Stigmännen Karlshamns OK
2021-09-12 INOV8 cup, Pohár oslob. mesta Pezinok KOB Sokol Pezinok
2021-09-11 DM, sprint, Stockholm Hellas Orientering
2021-09-11 ÖM Mittel u. 5.AC Miesenbach NF Steiermark
2021-09-11 DM, medel, Småland OK Gränsen
2021-09-11 Husitský štít OB České Budějovice
2021-09-11 DM, medel, Västmanland Hallstahammars OK
2021-09-11 Oblastní žebříček Smilovice Oddíl OB Kotlářka
2021-09-11 Kilsbergen Trailrun 2021 KFUM Örebro OK
2021-09-11 DM Medel, Gästrikland Ockelbo OK
2021-09-11 DM, medel, Värmland IK Vikings OK
2021-09-11 DM medel Gotland Visborgs OK
2021-09-11 CN Orientare in Alergare - Medie Distanta VSK Csíkszereda
2021-09-11 CN Orientare in Alergare - Stafeta VSK Csíkszereda
2021-09-11 OZ DOK dopoledne DOK
2021-09-11 OZ DOK odpoledne DOK
2021-09-11 La revole des chirats MD
2021-09-11 DM, medel, Norrbotten OK Renen
2021-09-11 Coppa del trentino SPRINT Or. Pergine
2021-09-11 Žebříček B-Morava SO-klasika MOV
2021-09-11 Mistrovství oblasti Vysočina ve sprintu SK Chotěboř
2021-09-11 INOV8 cup, Pohár oslobodenia mesta Pezinok KOB Sokol Pezinok
2021-09-11 Départementale TOAC Pech David TOAC Orientation
2021-09-11 Salsjörundan 2021 Salsjögänget
2021-09-11 DM Medel Uppland Länna IF
2021-09-11 Gdansk City Race E2 PKO Harpagan
2021-09-11 Ziemeļu Divdienas 2021 - 1.diena Kāpa OK
2021-09-11 Východočeský pohár HOR
2021-09-11 I Trofeo Valle del Arlanza Tjalve
2021-09-11 DM, medel, Dalarna HJS-Vansbro OK
2021-09-10 DM, natt, Blekinge OK Orion
2021-09-10 DM,natt. Skåne Andrarums IF
2021-09-10 Sepsi Grand Prix VSK Csíkszereda
2021-09-10 Oepfel-Trophy 2021 - Schulwettkampf - Weinfelden tgo - OLRW - OLA
2021-09-10 DM, natt, Östergötland Linköpings OK
2021-09-10 JWOC 2021 - Relay Turkish Orienteering Federation
2021-09-10 Gdansk City Race E1 PKO Harpagan
2021-09-10 DM natt Halland HOK
2021-09-10 DM, natt, stockholm Söders SOL
2021-09-10 DM-natt Örebro Län Garphyttans IF
2021-09-10 Oepfel-Trophy 2021 - Lauf 6 - Weinfelden OLA - OLRW - tgo
2021-09-09 DPM Sprint 2021 PI mesterskaber 2021, prolog
2021-09-09 IFK Linköpings veteran-OL IFK Linköpings OS
2021-09-09 Ungdomcup Strängnäs-Malmby OL
2021-09-09 Nissadals Ungdomscup, etapp 4 OK Stigen
2021-09-09 Dalaoffensivens Spetsträning - Igeltjärnslången a' Korsnäs IF OK
2021-09-09 JWOC 2021 - Long Turkish Orienteering Federation
2021-09-08 Userie 3 Blekinge västra OK Vilse 87
2021-09-08 GP och Motions-ol Lessebo OK
2021-09-08 DM, sprint, Göteborg Sjövalla FK
2021-09-08 DPM mesterskaber 2021 PI mesterskaber 2021, prolog
2021-09-08 Kunraticka bazantnice PGP
2021-09-08 Ungdomsserien träff SOK Träff
2021-09-07 JWOC 2021 - Middle Final Turkish Orienteering Federation
2021-09-07 DPM mesterskaber prolog PI mesterskaber 2021, prolog
2021-09-07 Dala-veteran OL IFK Hedemora OK
2021-09-07 Ursvik Xtreme deltävling 6 Sundbybergs IK
2021-09-06 JWOC 2021 - Middle Qualification Turkish Orienteering Federation
2021-09-06 ПЕРНИК - ВЕТЕРАНИ Кракра
2021-09-06 Mini-KM Järfälla OK
2021-09-05 DM stafett, Blekinge Ronneby OK
2021-09-05 DM, lång, Örebro län Lindebygdens OK
2021-09-05 DM stafett, Blekinge Öppna banor Ronneby OK
2021-09-05 DM, stafett, Göteborg Göteborg-Majorna OK
2021-09-05 MelBushO 10 - Candlebark Park Nillumbik Emus OC
2021-09-05 DM-stafett, Västmanland OK Hedströmmen
2021-09-05 DM, stafett, Södermanland Trosabygdens OK
2021-09-05 Žebříček B-Čechy západ - krátká trať LTP
2021-09-05 DM Lång Gästrikland 2021 OK Ödmården
2021-09-05 DM, Stafett, Halland Falkenbergs OK
2021-09-05 DM, stafett, Skåne Malmö OK
2021-09-05 DM Stafett, Västergötland, Öppna klasser Vänersborgs SK
2021-09-05 DM Stafett, Västergötland Vänersborgs SK
2021-09-05 Div match 2021 - 1-2 div FSK Orientering
2021-09-05 CAO 2021 | Media Distancia Montellano-O
2021-09-05 DM, stafett, Göteborg, individuella öppna klasser Göteborg-Majorna OK
2021-09-05 Žebříček B-Čechy východ, oblastní žebříček STH
2021-09-05 JWOC 2021 - Sprint Turkish Orienteering Federation
2021-09-05 DM, stafett, Ötergötland Björkfors GOIF
2021-09-05 DM Lång Uppland OK Linne
2021-09-05 DM, stafett, Östergötland, individuella öppna klas Björkfors GOIF
2021-09-05 DM, lång, Värmland Sisu Forshaga SK
2021-09-05 Rebild 2-dages 2021 div Rold Skov OK
2021-09-05 Championnats de France Longue Distance BCCO
2021-09-05 DM, lång, Småland Växjö OK
2021-09-05 Manufaktura Český pohár JPV
2021-09-05 1ª Depo Orienta 2021 - Galiñeiro Xesta Natureza
2021-09-05 DM, sprint, Hälsingland Hudiksvalls OK
2021-09-05 DM, medel, Hälsingland Hudiksvalls OK
2021-09-05 Bayerische Sprintmeisterschaft SV Mietraching
2021-09-05 TC_LARGA (REQUENA) FEDOCV
2021-09-05 Liga Norte - E.2- I TROFEO CAMPO-O DE ORIENTACIÓN CD ALTAI
2021-09-05 Troféu de Orientação Serras do Funchal CAMadeira
2021-09-05 MTBO DM Ångermanland Härnösands OK
2021-09-05 Купа КРАКРА Кракра
2021-09-05 Bayerische Sprintstaffel SV Mietraching
2021-09-05 DM lång Stockholm IFK Lidingö SOK
2021-09-05 Latvijas čempionāts stafetēs 2021 LOF, OK Arona
2021-09-05 Coppa Italia Belluno Orienteering Dolomiti
2021-09-04 DM medel, Blekinge Ronneby OK
2021-09-04 DM, medel, Örebro län Lindebygdens OK
2021-09-04 DM, medel, Västergötland OK Flundrehof
2021-09-04 Bendigo Bush Mt Alexander Bendigo Orienteers
2021-09-04 Žebříček B-Čechy západ - klasická trať LTP
2021-09-04 Härnösands OK medeldistans Härnösands OK
2021-09-04 Dan cistih planina PSK Pobeda
2021-09-04 DM, medel, Skåne Malmö OK
2021-09-04 Divisionsmatch Als Nørreskov N OK syd
2021-09-04 CAO 2021 | Relevos Clásicos Montellano-O
2021-09-04 Žebříček B-Čechy východ, oblastní žebříček STH
2021-09-04 Rebild 2-dages MTBO Rold Skov OK
2021-09-04 DM, sprint, Småland Kalmar OK
2021-09-04 DM, sprintstafett, Småland Kalmar OK
2021-09-04 DM Medel, Göteborg OK Alehof
2021-09-04 DM, medel, Halland IK Trenne Ullared
2021-09-04 DM, sprint, Västmanland Västerås SOK
2021-09-04 DM Stafett Gotland 2021 Garda OK
2021-09-04 Nationale Moyenne Distance BCCO
2021-09-04 Championnats de France Relais Sprint Mixte BCCO
2021-09-04 Manufaktura Český pohár JPV
2021-09-04 4. BayernCup Lang OL SV Mietraching
2021-09-04 TC_MEDIA(REQUENA) FEDOCV
2021-09-04 TC_SPRINT 1 (REQUENA) FEDOCV
2021-09-04 Liga Norte - E.1- I TROFEO CAMPO-O DE ORIENTACIÓN CD ALTAI
2021-09-04 JML Komín ZBM
2021-09-04 3ª Proba Liga Galega MTBO. Media.Porto do Son ADC Arnela
2021-09-04 4ª Proba Liga Galega MTBO.Sprint.Porto do Son ADC Arnela
2021-09-04 Oblastní žebříček MSKS SPRINT BFM
2021-09-04 DM medel Stockholm IFK Lidingö SOK
2021-09-04 Campionato Italiano CO Sprint - WRE Orienteering Dolomiti
2021-09-04 Latvijas čempionāts vidējā distancē 2021 LOF, OK Arona
2021-09-04 Troféu de Orientação Serras de Santa Cruz CAMadeira
2021-09-03 DM Natt Gästrikland Årsunda IF
2021-09-03 DM-natt, Västmanland OK Hedströmmen
2021-09-03 DM, natt, Uppland Rasbo IK
2021-09-03 DM Natt Södermanland Kjula IF
2021-09-03 DM natt Gotland Svaide Roma SOK
2021-09-03 Vendredi Sprint AUBEL HERMATHENAE
2021-09-03 skallgången Kvansven
2021-09-03 Oepfel-Trophy 2021 - Lauf 5 - Wigoltingen thurgorienta
2021-09-02 Veteran-OL OKS OK Skogsströvarna
2021-09-02 EES - 2021 Etapp 3 Eslövs FK
2021-09-02 Motionsorientering Ursvik 2021-09-02 Sundbybergs IK
2021-09-02 Dalaoffensivens Spetsträning - Gallsjöbergsmedeln Korsnäs IF OK
2021-09-01 USERIE 2 Västra Blekinge OK SKOGSFALKEN
2021-09-01 Ungdomsserien deltävling 2, Sprint Karlskrona SOK
2021-09-01 MTBO 2021 Rallarsvängen Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2021-09-01 Motions OL / Grand Prix, Alvesta SOK Alvesta SOK
2021-09-01 Sensommercup E2
2021-09-01 Falukretsens ungdomsserie #6 Korsnäs IF OK
2021-09-01 Test 210901 OK Gränsen
2021-08-31 VB Serien 3 2021 Grangärde OK
2021-08-31 Dala-Veteran OL Korsnäs Korsnäs IF OK
2021-08-31 THOK SensommerCup E1 Tisvilde Hegn OK
2021-08-31 U-Ringen 2021: Etapp 3 IF Thor
2021-08-31 KM för Tolered-Utby Ol-Klubb Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
2021-08-31 Ursvik Xtreme deltävling 5 Sundbybergs IK
2021-08-31 Sörklubbs #4 Bollnäs Ren Rehns BK
2021-08-30 VPT Final 2021 Västerås SOK
2021-08-30 Motionsorientering Tuve Tolereds Allmänna IK
2021-08-30 testOS Test OK
2021-08-29 Cena Východních Čech 2021 E3 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
2021-08-29 INTERKOMPAS 47 E3 Spolek orientačních sportů Jindřichův Hradec, z.s.
2021-08-29 E6 5 días España - Trofeo Quijotes. Dehesa Boyal www.trofeoquijotes.com
2021-08-29 SM, stafett Bergnäsets AIK, Gammelstads IF, OK Renen
2021-08-29 Svenska Cupen MTBO #5 medel Gävle OK
2021-08-29 Dackefejden - Medel_OK Karlskrona SOK
2021-08-29 Stråkendubbeln, lång Mullsjö SOK
2021-08-29 VOC 2021 Stage 3 USI Wien
2021-08-29 Vienna Sprint Relay 2021 USI Wien
2021-08-29 INTERKOMPAS 47 E3 Spolek orientačních sportů Jindřichův Hradec, z.s.
2021-08-29 Haninge SOK, medeldistans Haninge SOK
2021-08-29 Trofeo delle Regioni 2021 STAFFETTA PWT Italia
2021-08-29 OK Bäverns medeldistans OK Bävern
2021-08-29 Tyringerundan OK Tyringe
2021-08-29 Klubu Stafetes 2021 Kāpa OK
2021-08-29 Öppna Falumästerskap OK Kåre
2021-08-29 Cena Východních Čech 2021 celkově OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
2021-08-29 Veteran-SM 2021 Lång Köping-Kolsva OK
2021-08-29 Pomorze Sprint Cup 2021 - E4 (WRE) - Dzierzgoń UMKS KWIDZYN POLSKA
2021-08-28 Veteran-SM 2021 Medel Köping-Kolsva OK
2021-08-28 Pomorze Sprint Cup 2021 - E2 - Malbork UMKS KWIDZYN POLSKA
2021-08-28 Pomorze Sprint Cup 2021 - E3 - Nowy Staw UMKS KWIDZYN POLSKA
2021-08-28 Bendigo Bush Tarnagulla Bendigo Orienteers
2021-08-28 Cena Východních Čech 2021 E2 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
2021-08-28 INTERKOMPAS 47 E2 Spolek orientačních sportů Jindřichův Hradec, z.s.
2021-08-28 E5 5 días España - Trofeo Quijotes. Nacimiento Gua www.trofeoquijotes.com
2021-08-28 Svenska Cupen MTBO #4 sprint Gävle OK
2021-08-28 Dackefejden - Lång OK Karlskrona SOK
2021-08-28 Stråkendubbeln, medel Mullsjö SOK
2021-08-28 Championnat Ligue LBFCO Sprint CO VTT LBFCO
2021-08-28 Finspångsorienteringen Finspångs SOK
2021-08-28 Pepparkaksluffen Kungälvs OK
2021-08-28 VOC 2021 Stage 2 USI Wien
2021-08-28 Ungdomstrollet 2021 VisborgsOK
2021-08-28 DM Mellem 2021 OK Snab
2021-08-28 Worlds End Onkaparinga Hills OC
2021-08-28 Lieldienu Balva 2021 LOF, Ozons
2021-08-28 SM Medel 2021 E2 Vittjärvs IK
2021-08-28 Haninge SOK, långdistans Haninge SOK
2021-08-28 Kåsjön Trail 2021 IFK Göteborg Orientering
2021-08-28 Stafett-träning USM OK Gränsen
2021-08-27 Cena Východních Čech 2021 E1 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
2021-08-27 INTERKOMPAS 47 E1 Spolek orientačních sportů Jindřichův Hradec, z.s.
2021-08-27 E3 5 días España - Trofeo Quijotes. Dehesa Cañamar www.trofeoquijotes.com
2021-08-27 E4 5 días España - Trofeo Quijotes. Dehesa Carrasc www.trofeoquijotes.com
2021-08-27 VOC 2021 Stage 1 OL-Sport
2021-08-27 SM Medel 2021 Norrbottens OF
2021-08-27 Oepfel-Trophy 2021 - Lauf 4 - Wängi OL Regio Wil
2021-08-27 Veteran-SM 2021 Sprint Köping-Kolsva OK
2021-08-27 Pomorze Sprint Cup 2021 E1 (WRE) - Malbork UMKS KWIDZYN POLSKA
2021-08-26 Västmanland Park Tour - 4 OK Hedströmmen / Fagersta OK
2021-08-26 U-ringen etapp 2 Långhundra IF
2021-08-26 E2 5 días España - Trofeo Quijotes. Muela Marojale www.trofeoquijotes.com
2021-08-26 Veteran-ol Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
2021-08-26 EES 2021- Etapp 2 Eslövs FK
2021-08-26 Ungdomens 5-dagars + SVM IKHP Huskvarna
2021-08-26 Ungdomsserien deltävling 4 OK Skogsströvarna
2021-08-26 Шкорпиловци5 Orienteering club
2021-08-26 Motionsorientering Ursvik 2021-08-26 Sundbybergs IK
2021-08-26 son kamilo
2021-08-25 U-serie 25 Augusti Tullinge SK
2021-08-25 Ungdomsserie 1, Östra Blekinge OK Orion
2021-08-25 Ungdomsserietävling Blekinge Västra BroSö OK
2021-08-25 Priopass SM Boden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
2021-08-25 Шкорпиловци4 Orienteering club
2021-08-25 E1 Trofeo Quijotes 2021 - 5 dias España bis www.trofeoquijotes.es
2021-08-25 Ungdomsserien, regionfinal SO OK Ravinen
2021-08-24 Sprint-DM Södermanland Ärla IF
2021-08-24 U-ringen etapp 1 Långhundra IF
2021-08-24 KM Lerums SOK Lerums SOK
2021-08-24 Dala Veteran-OL Bjursås OK
2021-08-24 Ungdomsserien, regionfinal N Järfälla OK
2021-08-24 Ungdomserien + NOK Matteus SI
2021-08-24 Höglandsserien delt 4 Eksjö SOK
2021-08-24 Ursvik Xtreme deltävling 4 Sundbybergs IK
2021-08-24 Шкорпиловци3 Orienteering club
2021-08-24 Klubbmästerskap Domnarvets GoIF Domnarvets GoIF
2021-08-23 Шкорпиловци2 Orienteering club
2021-08-23 FinspångsorienteringenTest Finspångs SOK
2021-08-23 FinspångsorienteringenTest Finspångs SOK
2021-08-22 MTBO DM Småland och Blekinge Lessebo OK
2021-08-22 67. Weinfelder OL - Raperswilen thurgorienta
2021-08-22 GM, publiktävling, medel Tolereds Allmänna IK
2021-08-22 Nynäsdubbeln, medel IFK Enskede, Nynäshamns OK, Skarpnäcks OL, Skogslu
2021-08-22 Avestapropagandan, dag 2 Avesta OK
2021-08-22 DM medel, Södermanland OK Tor
2021-08-22 3-6 divisions match 2 runde Ballerup OK
2021-08-22 Jönköpings OK, dag 2, lång Jönköpings OK
2021-08-22 JFM Lang Frederikshåb Kolding OK
2021-08-22 Grand Prix Pomorza - E3 UKS Azymut 45
2021-08-22 NRW-Meisterschaft Sprint Skiclub Bonn
2021-08-22 Kolmårdsträffen, lång Tjalve IF Norrköping
2021-08-22 PP2021-E3 OOB Turnov
2021-08-22 Götalandsmästerskapen, stafett Tolereds Allmänna IK
2021-08-22 Hälsingehelg, dag 2 medel Rehns BK
2021-08-22 Hälsingehelg, dag 2 Rehns BK
2021-08-22 SA Club Relays 2021 Southern Arrows
2021-08-22 Český pohár MTBO – 8. kolo OK Rakovník
2021-08-22 MEDIA Trofeo Acacyr 2021 -Las Jarosas- Club de Orientación Villacarrillo
2021-08-22 NRW Sprintstaffel Skiclub Bonn
2021-08-22 DM Stafett Medelpad & Ångermanland Selånger SOK
2021-08-22 Öppna klasser DM Medelpad & Ångermanland Selånger SOK
2021-08-22 Valmieras Čempionāts- Sprints ZVOC
2021-08-22 DM stafett Västerbotten Lycksele IF
2021-08-22 Шкорпиловци1 Orienteering club
2021-08-22 Intensivkurs 2021 Norbergs OK
2021-08-22 Test2Stafett Falkenbergs OK
2021-08-21 Bendigo Bush Kangaroo Gully Bendigo Orienteers
2021-08-21 Götalandsmästerskapen, lång Tolereds Allmänna IK
2021-08-21 ,2GM, publiktävling, lång Tolereds Allmänna IK
2021-08-21 Nynäsdubbeln, lång IFK Enskede, Nynäshamns OK, Skarpnäcks OL, Skogslu
2021-08-21 Nebojte se mapy 13. ročník TJ OB České Budějovice
2021-08-21 Avestapropagandan, dag 1 Avesta OK
2021-08-21 Jönköpings OK, dag 1, medel Jönköpings OK
2021-08-21 Grand Prix Pomorza - E2 UKS Azymut 45
2021-08-21 Kolmårdsträffen, medel Tjalve IF Norrköping
2021-08-21 PP2021-E2 OOB Turnov
2021-08-21 Kils OK medeldistans Kils OK
2021-08-21 smålandscupen MTBO Nybro OK
2021-08-21 Hälsingehelg, dag 1 Rehns BK
2021-08-21 DM Lång Medelpad & Ångermanland Selånger SOK
2021-08-21 Eskilstunaorienteringen Eskilstuna OL
2021-08-21 Valmieras Čempionāts - Garā ZVOC
2021-08-21 Český pohár MTBO – 6. kolo OK Rakovník
2021-08-21 Mistrovství ČR v MTBO sprint, Český pohár MTBO – 7 OK Rakovník
2021-08-21 SPRINT Trofeo Acacyr 2021 -Albanchez de Mágina- Club de Orientación Villacarrillo
2021-08-21 Skogskarlsfejden 2021 Ringsjö OK
2021-08-21 DM Västerbotten Medel Lycksele IF
2021-08-20 GM, publiktävling, sprint 210819 2200 Tolereds Allmänna IK
2021-08-20 Götalandsmästerskapen, sprint Tolereds Allmänna IK
2021-08-20 SA Schools Relay Championships Orienteering SA
2021-08-20 Grand Prix Pomorza - E1 UKS Azymut 45
2021-08-20 PP2021-E1 OOB Turnov
2021-08-20 Oepfel-Trophy 2021 - Lauf 3 - Kreuzlingen OL Amriswil
2021-08-19 EES - Eslöv Evening Sprint - etapp 1 Eslövs FK
2021-08-19 EES - Eslöv Evening Sprint - etapp 1 Eslövs FK
2021-08-19 Firma-O-Løbet Ballerup OK
2021-08-19 Motions-OL, Sala OK Sala OK
2021-08-19 Stafett-SM genrep Bergnäsets AIK, Gammelstads IF, OK Renen
2021-08-18 Motionsorientering Granskog Järfälla OK
2021-08-18 Melkers Minne Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering
2021-08-18 Skogskarlar Länskamp Dalarna - Västmanland Norbergs OK
2021-08-18 Njudungszonens Ungdomsserie OK Njudung
2021-08-17 Dala Veteran-OL Årsunda Årsunda IF
2021-08-17 Stockholm City Cup #2 OK Södertörn
2021-08-17 Tränings-OL V33 Lindebygdens OK
2021-08-17 Klubbmästerskap Stora Tuna OK Stora Tuna OK
2021-08-17 Malmö Parkorientering 2021 Etapp 7 Malmö OK
2021-08-16 Träningstävling / Harjoituskilpailu Malax IF
2021-08-16 VOF Ungdom, VPT 1 Norbergs OK
2021-08-16 Motionsorientering Tuve Tolereds Allmänna IK
2021-08-15 Rumcajsovy míle 2021 - E3 Sportcentrum Jičín
2021-08-15 Gladödubbeln, medel Snättringe SK, Hellas Orientering
2021-08-15 World Cup, Relay Idrefjällens OK
2021-08-15 Måsracet OK Måsen
2021-08-15 Hokträffen SkillingarydsFK/VaggerydsSOK
2021-08-15 KFUM Örebro KM Kristinehamns OK
2021-08-15 Pickesjö-medeln Hestra IF
2021-08-15 Trofeul Silva - Etapa IV - Medie Distanta OK Silva Campina
2021-08-15 Para Wirra Tintookies Orienteering Clbu
2021-08-15 Hjo 2-dagars dag 2, medel Hjobygdens OK
2021-08-15 2º Etapa 2021 Haras Mondesir Lorena Marcelo Sassá
2021-08-15 Världscupen, publiktävling dag 3, medel SK Smalspåret
2021-08-15 Testtävling
2021-08-15 Siguldas kauss 2021- long Siguldas Takas
2021-08-15 Dubbelskubbet Etapp 1 Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb
2021-08-15 Dubbelskubbet Etapp 2 Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb
2021-08-15 LM Mittel f. Stmk u. Bgld OLG Dt. Kaltenbrunn
2021-08-15 SM Lang 2021 Søllerød OK Danmark
2021-08-14 Běh na Posluchov 2021 Hana Orienteering
2021-08-14 Rumcajsovy míle 2021 - E2 Sportcentrum Jičín
2021-08-14 Gladödubbeln, lång Snättringe SK, Hellas Orientering
2021-08-14 Bendigo Bush Stumpy Gully Bendigo Orienteers
2021-08-14 World Cup, Middle Idrefjällens OK
2021-08-14 TGS 25 & 50 Trail genom Skåne
2021-08-14 Arosträffen Västerås SOK
2021-08-14 Målilla OK Målilla OK
2021-08-14 Orintos vårtävling OK Orinto
2021-08-14 Trofeul Silva - Etapa II - Sprint OK Silva Campina
2021-08-14 Trofeul Silva - Etapa III - Noapte OK Silva Campina
2021-08-14 Höstorienteringen Nyköpings OK
2021-08-14 Hjo 2-dagars dag 1, sprint Hjobygdens OK
2021-08-14 Carreira de Orientación - Illa da Toxa Xesta Natureza
2021-08-14 SM Lång Genrep Idefjordens SK
2021-08-14 Världscupen, publiktävling dag 2, lång SK Smalspåret
2021-08-14 Festa Sport Scorzè 2021 Or. Swallows Noale
2021-08-14 Siguldas kauss 2021- middle Siguldas Takas
2021-08-14 SM Stafet Søllerød OK, Danmark
2021-08-13 Rumcajsovy míle 2021 - E1 Sportcentrum Jičín
2021-08-13 Enduro 18 Kullatorpet + Classic Trail 12k Trail genom Skåne
2021-08-13 Världscupen, publiktävling dag 1, medel SK Smalspåret
2021-08-13 Trofeul Silva - Etapa I - Medie Distanta OK Silva Campina
2021-08-13 Nyköpingsnatten Nyköpings OK
2021-08-13 WMOC 2021 Long Final Tabani Spartacus SKE
2021-08-13 WMOC Tour Day 5 Tabani Spartacus SKE
2021-08-13 Oepfel-Trophy 2021 - Lauf 2 - Balterswil OL Regio Wil
2021-08-12 Veteran-OL OK Hedströmmen
2021-08-12 World Cup, Long Idrefjällens OK
2021-08-12 R3D 2021 1. etape
2021-08-12 Ulrikamedeln IFK Linköpings OS
2021-08-12 Iinternational Youth Day - Sliven SKO Sini Kamani
2021-08-12 Roza Vanturilor VII CS Babarunca
2021-08-12 Lång-KM för Waxholms OK, Vallentuna/Össeby OL och OK Österåker
2021-08-11 Stockholm City Cup Etapp 1 OK Södertörn
2021-08-11 Grövelsjöorienteringen etapp 4 Grövelsjöfjällens OK
2021-08-11 WMOC 2021 Middle Final Tabani Spartacus SKE
2021-08-11 WMOC Tour Day 4 Tabani Spartacus SKE
2021-08-10 Dala Veteran OL Grangärde OK
2021-08-10 WMOC 2021 Forest Qualification Tabani Spartacus SKE
2021-08-10 WMOC Tour Day 3 Tabani Spartacus SKE
2021-08-10 Grövelsjöorienteringen etapp 3 Grövelsjöfjällens OK
2021-08-10 Malmö Parkorientering Etapp 6 Gyllins Trädgård Malmö OK
2021-08-09 Motionsorientering Svarte Mosse Tolereds Allmänna IK
2021-08-09 Dag-Njudung OK Njudung
2021-08-08 FSOM 2021, Stafett IF Åland, FIN
2021-08-08 DM, sprint, Gästrikland+Uppland Österfärnebo IF OK Triangeln
2021-08-08 Grand Prix Polonia 2021 - E3 - Policko II Klub Sportowy Hades - Poznan
2021-08-08 DM, ultralång, Skåne och Ringsjöträffen, lång Ringsjö OK
2021-08-08 Orienteering Adventure 2021 - E5 OAV
2021-08-08 Ruse Cup 2021 Compas Cros
2021-08-08 Mitchell Park Wallaringa Orienteering Club
2021-08-08 WMOC 2021 Sprint Final Tabani Spartacus SKE
2021-08-08 WMOC Tour Day 2 Tabani Spartacus SKE
2021-08-08 Grövelsjöorienteringen etapp 2 Grövelsjöfjällens OK
2021-08-08 TibroTrippeln Söndagslången Tibro OK
2021-08-08 MTBO-SM Medel Skogslöparna-OKN
2021-08-08 Zlínský (Š)krpál - E3 SKOB Zlín
2021-08-08 GardaDubbeln E2 Garda OK
2021-08-07 GardaDubbeln E1 Garda OK
2021-08-07 Tvøroyri Bakskuldløbet Færøerne
2021-08-07 FSOM 2021, Långdistans IF Åland, FIN
2021-08-07 Grand Prix Polonia 2021 - E2 - Borowy Młyn Klub Sportowy Hades - Poznan
2021-08-07 Zawody o Puchar Wojta Gminy Pszczew - SPRINT Klub Sportowy Hades - Poznan
2021-08-07 BLTM 2021 Fagersta OK
2021-08-07 Orienteering Adventure 2021 - E3 OAV
2021-08-07 Orienteering Adventure 2021 - E4 OAV
2021-08-07 Långdistans Toröd Augusti Stenungsunds OK
2021-08-07 Stripastafetten 2021 Lindebygdens OK
2021-08-07 WMOC 2021 Sprint Qualification Tabani Spartacus SKE
2021-08-07 WMOC Tour Day 1 Tabani Spartacus SKE
2021-08-07 BPC 4 round Compas Cros
2021-08-07 BPC 5 round Compas Cros
2021-08-07 Grövelsjöorienteringen etapp 1 Grövelsjöfjällens OK
2021-08-07 Latvijas čempionāts garajā distancē 2021 LOF
2021-08-07 U10 HD20 IF Hagen
2021-08-07 ACT Metro JL-11 Narrabundah Hill Weston Emus
2021-08-07 Bamm 2021 - etapp 2 Centrum OK
2021-08-07 Zlínský (Š)krpál - E2 SKOB Zlín
2021-08-07 Tibrotrippeln Lördagsmedeln Tibro OK
2021-08-07 MTBO-SM Lång Skogslöparna-OKN
2021-08-06 Oepfel-Trophy 2021 - Lauf 1 - Oberneunforn thurgorienta
2021-08-06 Zlínský (Š)krpál - E1 SKOB Zlín
2021-08-06 Obygdshelgen, dag 2, lång Obygdens OK
2021-08-06 FSOM 2021, Sprint IF Åland, FIN
2021-08-06 Grand Prix Polonia 2021 - E1 - Policko I Klub Sportowy Hades - Poznan
2021-08-06 Orienteering Adventure 2021 - E1 OAV
2021-08-06 Orienteering Adventure 2021 - E2 OAV
2021-08-06 Centrum OK
2021-08-06 Ungdomens 10-mila 2021 If hagen
2021-08-06 MTBO-SM Sprint Skogslöparna-OKN
2021-08-06 Tibrotrippeln Fredagsmedeln Tibro OK
2021-08-06 Velence ROC Proba PVM
2021-08-05 Motions-OL i Norberg Norbergs OK
2021-08-05 Havnardalur Bakskuldløbet Færøerne
2021-08-05 Stjärnorpsmedeln (Lokal kopia från: localhost) Stjärnorps SK
2021-08-05 Veterantouren v31 OK Järnbärarna
2021-08-05 EFOL 2021 Relay Mežu sports, OK Arona
2021-08-05 SOK Test Stenungsunds OK
2021-08-05 Träning i Norberg Norbergs OK
2021-08-04 OK Hällen 3-dagars dag 3 OK Hällen
2021-08-04 ДВШ-2021 - щафета НСА - Сивен
2021-08-03 Torshavn by Bakskuldløbet Færøerne
2021-08-03 OK Hällen 3-dagars dag 2 OK Hällen
2021-08-03 Distriktsmatch medel, Da Gä, Hä Up Vä Hälsinglands OF
2021-08-03 Distriktsmatch Sprint, Da Gä Hä Up Vä Hälsinglands OF
2021-08-03 Lellinge
2021-08-03 EFOL 2021 Middle Mežu sports, OK Arona
2021-08-03 ДВШ-2021 НСА - Сивен
2021-08-03 Motions-OL i Surahammar Surahammars SOK
2021-08-03 Malmö Parkorientering Etapp 5 Alnarp Malmö OK
2021-08-02 Toftavatn Bakskuldløbet Færøerne
2021-08-02 OK Hällen 3-dagars dag 1 OK Hällen
2021-08-02 Pohár Slovenského Krasu E4 KOB ATU Košice
2021-08-02 EFOL 2021 Sprint Mežu sports, OK Arona
2021-08-02 Motionsorientering Svarte Mosse Tolereds Allmänna IK
2021-08-01 Barkenträffen dag 2 Smedjebackens OK
2021-08-01 OK Hällen Medeldistans ej HD 18-21 OK Hällen
2021-08-01 Lion Cup 2021 E3
2021-08-01 Championnat de France de Moyenne Distance - WRE - CD CO Savoie
2021-08-01 Letní Velikonoce/Summer Easter E3 Oddíl OB Kotlářka
2021-08-01 6. MTB-O Austria Cup OLZU Waldviertel
2021-08-01 Pohár Slovenského Krasu E2 KOB ATU Košice
2021-08-01 Pohár Slovenského Krasu E3 (Lokal kopia från: 192. KOB ATU Košice
2021-08-01 Torsås OK 2021-08-01 Torsås OK
2021-08-01 Varbergsmästerskap sprint FK Friskus-Varberg
2021-08-01 Kāpa 2021 - 3rd day Kāpa OK
2021-08-01 Lion Cup 2021 Final
2021-08-01 Danish Spring - Long OK Øst / Allerød OK
2021-07-31 Bendigo Bush Lockwood Bendigo Orienteers
2021-07-31 Danish Spring - Middle OK Øst / Allerød OK
2021-07-31 Barkenträffen dag 1 Smedjebackens OK
2021-07-31 OK Hällen Medeldistans HD18-21 OK Hällen
2021-07-31 Lion Cup 2021 E2
2021-07-31 Nationale S-E WRE - La Plagne Tarentaise CD CO Savoie
2021-07-31 Letní Velikonoce/Summer Easter E2 Oddíl OB Kotlářka
2021-07-31 Carreira de Orientación - Concello de Redondela Xesta Natureza
2021-07-31 ÖSTM & ÖM Sprint, 4. AC MTBO OLZU Waldviertel
2021-07-31 5. MTB-O Austria Cup OLZU Waldviertel
2021-07-31 Pohár Slovenského Krasu E1 KOB ATU Košice
2021-07-31 Norrbottens 5-dagars light, etapp 5, Ersnäs, lång OK Renen
2021-07-31 Kāpas sprints 2021 LOF
2021-07-31 Mt Taylor 2021 Red Roos
2021-07-31 Kāpa 2021 - 2nd day Kāpa OK
2021-07-30 Borås 5-dagars 2021, Etapp 5, Borås GIF Borås GIF
2021-07-30 Lion Cup 2021 E1
2021-07-30 GO-Ringen E5 Göteborgs SK
2021-07-30 Letní Velikonoce/Summer Easter E1 Oddíl OB Kotlářka
2021-07-30 III Carrera Nocturna de Orientación de Fuente-Álam FARO. Fuente-Álamo Rumbo Orientación
2021-07-30 Y-Ringen 2021 Etapp 5: Kolstabodarna Medelpads OF
2021-07-30 Norrbottens 5-dagars light, etapp 4, Ersnäs, medel OK Renen
2021-07-30 Kāpa 2021 - 1st day Kāpa OK
2021-07-30 Danish Spring - Sprint Farum OK
2021-07-29 Siljans-Ringen etapp 5 Mora IFK Mora OK
2021-07-29 Borås 5-dagars 2021, Etapp 4, Bredareds IF Bredareds IF
2021-07-29 Championnat de France de Relais CD CO Savoie
2021-07-29 GO-ringen 2021 E4 IK Uven/Sävedalens AIK/Kungälvs OK
2021-07-29 Y-Ringen 2021 Etapp 4: Majbodarna Njurunda OK
2021-07-28 GO-ringen 2021 Etapp 3 FK Herkules/Frölunda OL/Lerums SOK
2021-07-28 Blekinge 3-dagars, etapp 3, medel OK Orion
2021-07-28 Siljans-Ringen etapp 4 Leksand Leksands OK
2021-07-28 Sok test 287 Smedjebackens OK
2021-07-27 Blekinge 3-dagars, etapp 2, lång OK Orion
2021-07-27 Borås 5-dagars 2021, Etapp 3, IK Ymer IK Ymer
2021-07-27 Norrbottens 5-dagars etapp 2, medel Bergnäsets AIK
2021-07-27 Y-Ringen E2 - Fällebergetobodarna Härnösands OK
2021-07-27 Goringen Etapp2 IFK Göteborg/OK Alehof/Mölndal Outdoor
2021-07-27 Malmö Parkorientering 2021 Etapp 4 Malmö OK
2021-07-26 Siljans-Ringen etapp 2 Mora IFK Mora OK
2021-07-26 Blekinge 3-dagars, etapp 1 + JVM-test, medel OK Orion
2021-07-26 Borås 5-dagars 2021, Etapp 2, Rydboholms SK Rydboholms SK
2021-07-26 Norrbottens 5-dagars light, etapp 1, Bälinge, lång Bergnäsets AIK
2021-07-26 GO-ringen 2021 E1 Göteborgs SK
2021-07-25 Bohemia 2021 - day 5 OK Jiskra Novy Bor
2021-07-25 EP AM-viesti Kauhajoen Karhu
2021-07-25 Sliven Cup 2021 - sprint SKO Sini Kamani
2021-07-25 JVM-test, lång Svenska Orienteringsförbundet
2021-07-25 Borås 5-dagars 2021, Etapp 1, Bredareds IF Bredareds IF
2021-07-25 Grand Prix Romania 2021 - Stage 4 Ecosport
2021-07-25 2021 Qld Schools Long Champs Orienteering Queensland
2021-07-25 CEMTBO-2021-Larga FEDO-COMELOBOS
2021-07-25 Siljans-Ringen etapp 1 Leksand Leksands OK
2021-07-24 Bohemia 2021 - day 4 OK Jiskra Novy Bor
2021-07-24 Friskus Sommarsprint Cup - Etapp 3 FK Friskus-Varberg
2021-07-24 Sliven Cup - MTB orienteering SKO Sini Kamani
2021-07-24 JVM-test, sprint Svenska Orienteringsförbundet
2021-07-24 Qld Schools Sprint Champs Orienteering Queensland
2021-07-24 Grand Prix Romania 2021 - Stage 3 Ecosport
2021-07-24 2021 QSOC Hgaby Orienteering Queensland
2021-07-24 Kakkurin koe KauhajoenKarhu
2021-07-24 Meest party
2021-07-24 Bludiště - Golf Club Lázně Bohdaneč OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
2021-07-24 CEMTBO-2021-Media FEDO-COMELOBOS
2021-07-24 CEMTBO-2021-Sprint FEDO-COMELOBOS
2021-07-24 StromloEast Bushflyers
2021-07-24 OZONS 2021 Ozons
2021-07-24 Bendigo Bush Bullock Track Bendigo Orienteers
2021-07-23 O'France 2021 - E5 - LD
2021-07-23 Kvarkenträffen 2021 Merenkurkunrastipäivät Day 3 IF Femman, FIN
2021-07-23 Bohemia 2021 - day 3 OK Jiskra Novy Bor
2021-07-23 TAO-21-2-изпит NSA
2021-07-23 Grand Prix Romania 2021 - Stage 2 Ecosport
2021-07-23 Test Stafett utan banor
2021-07-22 Kvarkenträffen 2021 Merenkurkunrastipäivät Day 2 IF Femman, FIN
2021-07-22 Bohemia 2021 - day 2 OK Jiskra Novy Bor
2021-07-22 test event E3
2021-07-22 Buggruset 2021 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
2021-07-22 TAO-21-2-тренировка NSA
2021-07-22 Grand Prix Romania 2021-Stage1 Ecosport
2021-07-22 O'France 2021 - E4 - MD
2021-07-21 O'France 2021 - E3 - MD
2021-07-21 Kvarkenträffen 2021 Merenkurkunrastipäivät Day 1 IF Femman, FIN
2021-07-21 Bohemia 2021 - day 1 OK Jiskra Novy Bor
2021-07-21 OQ Radio Test1 Orienteering Queensland
2021-07-21 Friskus Sommarsprint Cup - Etapp 2 FK Friskus-Varberg
2021-07-21 test event E2
2021-07-20 Test juli Smedjebackens OK
2021-07-20 Malmö Parkorientering Etapp 3 Västra Hamnen Malmö OK
2021-07-19 O'France 2021 - E2 - LD
2021-07-19 TAO-21-1-тренировка NSA
2021-07-18 AREEIRAS DA LIMIA 2021 A. D. LIMIACTIVA
2021-07-18 OY8 Paperbark Flats Ugly Gully Orienteers
2021-07-18 GPS2021 E4 OBO
2021-07-18 LRL Lang Hartha Post SV Dresden
2021-07-18 Friskus Sommarsprint Cup - Etapp 1 FK Friskus-Varberg
2021-07-18 O'France 2021 - E1 - MD
2021-07-18 4. AC und ÖM Senioren Sprint ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering
2021-07-17 O'France 2021 - Prologue
2021-07-17 3. AC Langdistanz ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering
2021-07-17 U-ringen OKH OK Hedströmmen
2021-07-17 LM Långdistans Eksjö OL Konfa 2021
2021-07-17 Latvijas čempionāts sprintā 2021 LOF
2021-07-17 GPS2021 E2 OBO
2021-07-17 GPS2021 E3 OBO
2021-07-17 LRL Mittel Hartha Post SV Dresden
2021-07-17 Arboretum 2021 Parawanga Orienteers
2021-07-16 GPS2021 E1 OBO
2021-07-15 U-ringen Fagersta Fagersta OK
2021-07-15 LM Medeldistans Eksjö OL Konfa 2021
2021-07-14 U-ringen, Västmanland Sala OK
2021-07-13 Malmö Parkorientering Etapp 2 Oxie Kullar Malmö OK
2021-07-12 LM Knockoutsprint Kval Eksjö OL Konfa 2021
2021-07-12 LM Knockoutsprint Semi Eksjö OL Konfa 2021
2021-07-12 LM Knockoutsprint Final Eksjö OL Konfa 2021
2021-07-12 U-ringen Västmanland Surahammars SOK
2021-07-11 ACT Classic ACTL-8, Collector Hill Bushflyers
2021-07-11 Fäbodloppet dag 2 Domnarvets GoIF
2021-07-11 Купа Дряново Средна 2 Бачо Киро
2021-07-11 XXXIV Open CMoF - Água de Pena
2021-07-11 Tivedsmedeln Ösjönäs OK Tiveden
2021-07-11 Havs-OL, dag 2, medel Stigmännen Karlshamns OK
2021-07-11 Vittjärvs 2-dagars, Dag 2 Vittjärvs IK
2021-07-11 Long - Austrian MTBOdays 2021 OLT Transdanubien
2021-07-11 Mazā Balva - Garā distance Azimuts
2021-07-10 Bendigo Bush Browns Reef Bendigo Orienteers
2021-07-10 XXXIV Open CMoF - Fanal
2021-07-10 Havs-OL, dag 1, medel Stigmännen Karlshamns OK
2021-07-10 Vittjärvs 2-dagars, Dag 1 Vittjärvs IK
2021-07-10 Sprint - Austrian MTBOdays 2021 OLT Transdanubien
2021-07-10 Mass start - Austrian MTBOdays 2021 OLT Transdanubien
2021-07-10 Keen-ethics
2021-07-10 Fäbodloppet dag 1 Domnarvets GoIF
2021-07-10 Mazā Balva - Vidēja distance Azimuts
2021-07-10 Купа Дряново Средна 1 Бачо Киро
2021-07-09 Tivedsmedeln Granvik OK Tiveden
2021-07-09 WOC2021 - Long Czech Orienteering Federation
2021-07-08 Borlänge Sommarsprint 2021 Stora Tuna OK
2021-07-08 WOC2021 - Relay Czech Orienteering Federation
2021-07-07 Trekvällars Etapp 3 OK Ravinen
2021-07-07 Tjust 2-dagars, dag 2, lång Ankarsrums OK
2021-07-07 Tjust 2-dagars dag 2 a Ankarsrums Ok
2021-07-06 Dala Veteran-OL OK Malmia
2021-07-06 MTBO5Days Plzen E5 KOS Slavia Plzen
2021-07-06 Trekvällars Etapp 2 OK Ravinen
2021-07-06 Malmö Parkorientering Etapp 1 Kungsparken Malmö OK
2021-07-06 NOK-träning Finspång Finspångs SOK
2021-07-06 Tjust 2-dagars dag 1 Ankarsrums Ok
2021-07-06 WOC2021 - Middle F Czech Orienteering Federation
2021-07-06 WOC2021 - Middle Q Czech Orienteering Federation
2021-07-06 MTBO5days Plzen E5_NEW KOS Slavia Plzen
2021-07-06 Dala Veteran-OL OK Malmia
2021-07-05 MTBO5Days Plzen E4 KOS Slavia Plzen
2021-07-05 Trekvällars Etapp 1 OK Ravinen
2021-07-05 Gamlebysprinten Gamleby OK
2021-07-04 Кубок Карпат E3 RS
2021-07-04 Kiruna 2-dagars Långdistans IFK Kiruna
2021-07-04 MTBO5Days Plzen E3 KOS Slavia Plzen
2021-07-04 Enteno Obm Capelada Gallaecia Raid
2021-07-04 Dzintaru trīsdienas 3. diena Dzintaru trīsdienas
2021-07-04 High Coast 2-days lång OK Nolaskogsarna
2021-07-04 Prueba Selección EYOC Barbate - Larga Distancia FEDO
2021-07-04 Sälen 3+3 Medel Söndag Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
2021-07-04 ДП Коло ориентиране 2021 - Щафета БФО, СКО Бегун
2021-07-04 Vikingedysten 2021 Etape 2 OK HTF Haderslev
2021-07-04 WOC2021 - Sprint Relay Czech Orienteering Federation
2021-07-03 Кубок Карпат E2 RS
2021-07-03 Bendigo Bush Diamond Hill Nth Bendigo Orienteers
2021-07-03 CPM03 Torrox (Campeonato Malagueño Sprint) Club de Orientación de Málaga (COMA)
2021-07-03 Kiruna 2-dagars Medeldistans IFK Kiruna
2021-07-03 MTBO5Days Plzen E2 KOS Slavia Plzen
2021-07-03 Dzintaru trīsdienas 2. diena Dzintaru trīsdienas
2021-07-03 Botnia MTBO OK Botnia
2021-07-03 High Coast 2-days medel OK Nolaskogsarna
2021-07-03 Prueba Selección EYOC Barbate - Sprint FEDO
2021-07-03 Prueba Selección EYOC Barbate - Media Distancia FEDO
2021-07-03 Carreira de Orientación Nocturna Granxa de Briz Xesta Natureza
2021-07-03 Orion-Tjoget OK Orion
2021-07-03 WOC2021 - Sprint Q Czech Orienteering Federation
2021-07-03 Sälen 3+3 Lördag Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
2021-07-03 Sommargrönskan 2 Waxholms OK
2021-07-03 Vikingedysten 2021 Etape 1 OK HTF Haderslev
2021-07-03 ДП Коло ориентиране 2021 - Дълга дистанция БФО, СКО Бегун
2021-07-03 TM Long OII
2021-07-03 WOC2021 - Sprint F Czech Orienteering Federation
2021-07-02 Кубок Карпат Е1 RS
2021-07-02 Mini5dagars 2021 - Etapp 5 OK Tyr
2021-07-02 5 days of Italy - Stage 5 5 days of Italy
2021-07-02 MTBO5Days Plzen E1 KOS Slavia Plzen
2021-07-02 Sälen 3+3 Fredag Malungs OK
2021-07-02 PySuSprintti Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2021-07-02 Dzintaru trīsdienas 1. diena Dzintaru trīsdienas
2021-07-02 Vikingedysten Kort 2021 OK HTF Haderslev
2021-07-02 ДП Коло ориентиране 2021 -Спринт БФО, СКО Бегун
2021-07-01 Mini5dagars 2021 - Etapp 4 OK Tyr
2021-07-01 5 days of Italy - Stage 4 5 days of Italy
2021-07-01 ДП Коло ориентиране 2021 - Пролог БФО, СКО Бегун
2021-07-01 DM Mellem test OK Snab
2021-06-30 Mini5dagars 2021 - Etapp 3 OK Tyr
2021-06-30 Skene SoIS Sommarorientering Skene SoIS
2021-06-30 5 days of Italy - Stage 3 5 days of Italy
2021-06-30 SOL-sprinten Ludvika OK
2021-06-30 Memoriál Lídy Novotné, OLM ZLH
2021-06-30 World Cup Test Long Idrefjällens OK
2021-06-30 TestV12 milmar
2021-06-30 entrainement CDCO CSACNSD/ERCO
2021-06-29 Mini5dagars 2021 - Etapp 2 OK Tyr
2021-06-29 5 days of Italy - Stage 2 5 days of Italy
2021-06-29 Kohuvudet (JOK Lägerstafett) Järfälla OK
2021-06-29 Malmö Parkorientering, Prolog Malmö OK
2021-06-29 Dala Veteran-OL Långshyttans AIK OK
2021-06-29 Dala Veteran-OL Långshyttans AIK OK
2021-06-28 Mini5dagars 2021 - Etapp 1 OK Tyr
2021-06-28 5 days of Italy - Stage 1 5 days of Italy
2021-06-28 Кубок Львова day2
2021-06-28 Lejrmesterskab U1 Nord 2021
2021-06-28 Prolog-test OE12 MilMar
2021-06-28 Prolog-2test OE12 MilMar
2021-06-27 Carinthian Lake Cup Round 3 Töplitsch Stadelbach HSV OL Villach
2021-06-27 OOO 2021 - Annebjerg OK Roskilde
2021-06-27 Veteraniáda ČR na krátké trati KOB Konice + SK Haná Orienteerng
2021-06-27 OBivwak 2021 jour 2 OBivwak
2021-06-27 Přebor Prahy SK Praga
2021-06-27 Arquette en Val LD COORE MJC
2021-06-27 Carreira de Orientación - Concello de Silleda Xesta Natureza
2021-06-27 Trofeo Pielago LCM Larga Toledo-O
2021-06-27 HM Sprint - Lauf 2 OLV Steinberg
2021-06-27 DM MTBO Lang 2021 Fussingø/Ålum Silkeborg OK
2021-06-27 Кубок Львова day 1
2021-06-27 Strandja Cup 2 Day Compas Cros
2021-06-27 OK Arona kauss 2. diena OK Arona
2021-06-27 24. PTT & Telekom kup POSK PTT
2021-06-27 1º Etapa 2021 Toca da Coruja Bauru Álvaroa de A. F. Lima Filho
2021-06-27 World Cup Test Middle Idrefjällens OK
2021-06-26 Carinthian Lake Cup Round 2 Töplitsch east HSV OL Villach
2021-06-26 Bendigo Bush Diamond Hill Sth Bendigo Orienteers
2021-06-26 LM Lång Eksjö OL Konfa 2021
2021-06-26 OOO 2021 - Rørvig OK Roskilde
2021-06-26 Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati KOB Konice + SK Haná Orienteerng
2021-06-26 Pražský žebříček SK Praga
2021-06-26 OBivwak 2021 Jour 1 OBivwak
2021-06-26 MTBO DM Mellem 2021 OK Pan
2021-06-26 Arquette en val MD COORE MJC
2021-06-26 Trofeo Pielago LCM Media Toledo-O
2021-06-26 Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati PHK
2021-06-26 Aranda Snow Gums Red Roos
2021-06-26 Strandja Cup 1 day Compas Cros
2021-06-26 Oblastní žebříček | JM ZBM
2021-06-26 24. PTT & Telekom kup POSK PTT
2021-06-26 OK Arona kauss 1. diena OK Arona
2021-06-26 MTBO5DaysTest VPM
2021-06-25 Carinthian Lake Cup Round 1 Schiefling HSV OL Villach
2021-06-25 OOO 2021 - Individuel sprint OK Roskilde
2021-06-25 OOO 2021 - Sprintstafet OK Roskilde
2021-06-25 DM Sprint MTBO 2021
2021-06-25 Veteraniáda ČR ve sprintu KOB Konice + SK Haná Orienteerng
2021-06-25 Burgas Cup 2021 Compas Cros
2021-06-24 Sprint-KM Friskus & Nackhe FK Friskus-Varberg
2021-06-24 LM Medel Eksjö OL-Konfa 2021
2021-06-24 KM, Sprint OK Vilse 87
2021-06-23 Klacky_11_Open Sportcentrum Jičín
2021-06-23 Tolered sommarsprint Tolereds Allmänna IK
2021-06-23 WAM OL 2021 USI Wien
2021-06-23 Mistrzostwa Ursynowa w sprinterskim bno UNTS Warszawa
2021-06-22 2. kolo PLŽ - Češov Sportcentrum Jičín
2021-06-22 Midsommar-sprinten i Orsa IFK Mora OK
2021-06-22 IES Salvaterra - Xesta Natureza Xesta Natureza
2021-06-22 Ursvik Xtreme deltävling 3 Sundbybergs IK
2021-06-22 THOK Klubmetserskaber 2021 E3 Tisvilde Hegn OK
2021-06-22 Höglands OL Eksjö SOK
2021-06-21 Galitcia Cup 2021 E3
2021-06-21 NOK 3-dagars 2021 E1 Norbergs OK
2021-06-21 NOK 3-dagars 2021 E2 Norbergs OK
2021-06-21 NOK 3-dagars 2021 E3 Norbergs OK
2021-06-21 Galitcia Cup 2021 E3
2021-06-20 LPA CITY RACE - Stage 3 (Gran Canaria - Canary Isl www.orientacioncanarias.com - CANARY ISLANDS
2021-06-20 Régionale LD Bouhey 20-06-2021 Talant sport Orientation
2021-06-20 Lång-KM Tullinge Sportklubb
2021-06-20 Žebříček B-Morava NE - Klasika, Mistrovství MSKS VRB
2021-06-20 ŽB.východ, Klasika. 20.6.2021 Orientační sporty Písek
2021-06-20 Majstrostvá SR v šprintových štafetách H2O Banská Bystrica
2021-06-20 Liga Aragonesa Aladren Club Ibón
2021-06-20 Midsommerløbet 2021-06-20 - Hovedløb
2021-06-20 XXVIII Mistrzostwa Pomorza i Kujaw R 8 LOK Grudziądz KPOZOS
2021-06-20 Två Helsingborgare, dag 2 Helsingborgs SOK
2021-06-20 Rég. Occitanie - TOACO Bouconne TOAC Orientation
2021-06-20 Galitcia Cup 2021 E2
2021-06-20 Trofeo Noroeste de Cadiz -Chipiona- Almadraba/Adol
2021-06-20 Ungdomssprint IFK Hedemora OK
2021-06-20 Divisionsmatch 1. og 2. division - 20/6-2021
2021-06-20 OK Botnias dubbelsprint del1 OK Botnia
2021-06-20 OK Botnias dubbelsprint del 2 OK Botnia
2021-06-20 5^pr. Coppa Italia MTB-O Long Gronlait Orienteering Team
2021-06-20 NÖ & Wr. Allgemeine Meisterschaften 2021 Orienteering Klosterneuburg
2021-06-20 Bulgaria Cup 2021 - day3 БФО, СКОБ Младост
2021-06-20 Midsommerløbet 2021-06-20 - Prolog
2021-06-20 ŽB Čechy západ Klasika SKOB Slaný
2021-06-20 Sommarlöpet Mälarö SOK
2021-06-20 Sprint St Hippolyte C.O. COLMAR
2021-06-19 LPA CITY RACE - Stage 2 (Gran Canaria - Canary Isl www.orientacioncanarias.com - CANARY ISLANDS
2021-06-19 Bendigo Bush One Tree Hill Bendigo Orienteers
2021-06-19 Brödkampen 2021 Ockelbo OK
2021-06-19 Žebříček B-Morava SO - KT VRB
2021-06-19 ŽB.východ, Middle 19.6.2021 Orientační sporty Písek
2021-06-19 Majstrovstvá SR v šprinte H2O Banská Bystrica
2021-06-19 Majstrovstvá SR v knock-out šprinte
2021-06-19 ŽB Čechy západ KT SKOB Slaný
2021-06-19 Puchar Pomorza - Średni UMKS KWIDZYN POLSKA
2021-06-19 Puchar Pomorza - Sprint UMKS KWIDZYN POLSKA
2021-06-19 Galitcia Cup 2021 E1
2021-06-19 Två Helsingborgare, dag 1 Helsingborgs SOK
2021-06-19 XXXIII Open de Orientação do CMoFunchal
2021-06-19 Växjö OK ungdomstävling Växjö OK
2021-06-19 Trofeo Noroeste de Cadiz -Rota- Almadraba/Adol
2021-06-19 Bulgaria Cup 2021 - day2 БФО, СКОБ Младост
2021-06-19 FOL´s sommarutmaning Frölunda OL
2021-06-19 Sommargrönskan 1 Waxholms OK
2021-06-19 Ljungsbrosprinten OK Skogsströvarna
2021-06-19 NÖ & Wr. Meisterschaften Mitteldistanz 2021 Orienteering Klosterneuburg
2021-06-19 Bruce Ridge 19June2021 Bushflyers
2021-06-19 Skogslöparnas Nordiska Skogslöparna
2021-06-19 Träningsstafett - Jok-ola & Vänla IF Löjp
2021-06-19 Test 42 Skene SoIS
2021-06-18 LPA CITY RACE - Stage 1 (Gran Canaria - Canary Isl www.orientacioncanarias.com - CANARY ISLANDS
2021-06-18 Mistrzostwa IWspSZ sztafety IWspSZ
2021-06-18 Bulgaria Cup 2021 - day1 БФО, СКОБ Младост
2021-06-18 Örnsprinten 2021 Skogslöparna
2021-06-17 Ballerup Sommercup 3 afd Ballerup OK
2021-06-17 Ungdomsserien #2 krets söder 4 Enskede Snättringe IFK Enskede
2021-06-17 Mistrzostwa IWspSZ klasyk IWspSZ
2021-06-17 Купа Черно море - спринтова дистанция БФО, СКОБ Младост
2021-06-17 Kretsmästerskap Dag, Alingsåskretsen OK Kullingshof
2021-06-17 Motionsorientering Ursvik 2021-06-17 Sundbybergs IK
2021-06-16 SAIK Sommarsprint 2021 Sävedalens AIK
2021-06-16 Vilse-cupen 2021, tävling 2 OK Vilse 87
2021-06-16 Klubmesterskab Sprint 2021
2021-06-16 Trening sprinterski 16.06.2021 UNTS Warszawa
2021-06-16 Купа Черно море - средна дистанция БФО, СКОБ Младост
2021-06-16 Mistrzostwa IWspSZ IWspSZ
2021-06-16 Test 41 Skene SoIS
2021-06-15 Zonträning Markaryd Tockarps IK/Markaryds FK
2021-06-15 Haileybury School Event Orienteering Victoria
2021-06-15 UrsvikXtreme deltävling 2 Sundbybergs IK
2021-06-15 1 kolo PLŽ - NPA NPA
2021-06-14 KM Terräng OK Vilse 87
2021-06-14 Motionsorientering 2021-06-14 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
2021-06-13 1ª LEO SANTA POLA WRE (LARGA/LONG) FEDOCV
2021-06-13 Championnat de Ligue LD SALIGNAC ACA / Balise 04
2021-06-13 DM, medel, Medelpad Ånge OK
2021-06-13 ЧУ Харьков, эстафета RS
2021-06-13 Oblastní žebříček - sprint, Mníšek pod Brdy OK Dobříš
2021-06-13 VOB 2021 SDS, BBB
2021-06-13 Oblastní žebříček MSKS AOV
2021-06-13 FIF Sommerweekend - Lang Danish Orienteering Federation DOF
2021-06-13 Lilla Gävleloppet Gävle OK
2021-06-13 Bredaryds-sprinten1 Bredaryds SOK
2021-06-13 Kurzemes Pavasara treniņš - garā distance Saldus OK
2021-06-13 Відкр. ч-т Львівської обл. E2
2021-06-13 Coppa del Trentino Middle - XV Trofeo Trent-O A.D. TRENT-O
2021-06-13 Sevlievo Cup 2021 Mazalat
2021-06-13 Cupa Florilor de Tei A.C.S. Sănătatea Ploiești
2021-06-13 VčP ZAM ZAM
2021-06-13 Sprint-KM Tullinge SK
2021-06-13 Umeå OK, medel Umeå OK
2021-06-13 KLUBBMATCH 2021 - MSI vs. NAIS Matteus SI
2021-06-13 ČP, ŽA Vojtíškov Severka Šumperk & Magnus Orienteering
2021-06-13 Варненско лято 2 Бегун
2021-06-12 1ª LEO SANTA POLA WRE (MEDIA/MIDDLE) FEDOCV
2021-06-12 1ª LEO GUARDAMAR WRE (SPRINT) FEDOCV
2021-06-12 ЧУ Харьков, спринт эстафета RS
2021-06-12 Oblastní žebříček - P, StČ KOB Kladno
2021-06-12 OK Renens försommartävling OK Renen
2021-06-12 Slättö sand-medeln1 Bredaryds SOK
2021-06-12 KOB 2021 Selejtező SDS, BBB
2021-06-12 KOB 2021 Döntő SDS, BBB
2021-06-12 BPK-2 BFO
2021-06-12 BPK-3 BFO
2021-06-12 FIF Sommerweekend - Mellem Danish Orienteering Federation DOF
2021-06-12 Відкр. чем-т Львівської обл.
2021-06-12 I väntan på Jukola Göteborg-Majorna OK
2021-06-12 Kurzemes Pavasara treniņš - vidējā distance Saldus OK
2021-06-12 Noć svitaca 2021 - 3. kolo OLB SU Urbana šuma
2021-06-12 MČR na krátké trati Severka Šumperk & Magnus Orienteering
2021-06-12 OY7 Opossum South Ugly Gully Orienteers
2021-06-12 Umeå OK, lång Umeå OK
2021-06-12 Варненско лято 1 Бегун
2021-06-12 Orientação Sprint CAMadeira CAMadeira
2021-06-12 IV Ori-Trail Rogaine do Médio Tejo COA (Portugal)
2021-06-11 ЧУ Харьков, эстафета RS
2021-06-11 WIMS 2021 HKS Azymut Mochy
2021-06-11 FIF Sommerweekend - Sprint Danish Orienteering Federation DOF
2021-06-11 One-man Sprint relay, Cesky Dub
2021-06-10 Ballerup Sommercup 2 afd Ballerup OK
2021-06-10 Københaver cup 3 afd 2021 Höst-Open sprint
2021-06-10 4-klubb #1 Nyköpings OK
2021-06-09 1.School O VS Stadelbach HSV OL Villach
2021-06-09 Vilse-cupen 2021, tävling 1 OK Vilse 87
2021-06-09 2021_06_02 Midweek_Metro3_MtTaaylor Orienteering ACT
2021-06-08 ЧУ Харьков, спринт RS
2021-06-08 Supi Hora, One-man relay DOF
2021-06-08 UrsvikXtreme deltävling 1 (Lokal kopia från: local Sundbybergs IK
2021-06-07 Kils OK Värmlandsserien MTBO Kils OK
2021-06-07 Motionsorientering Tuve Tolereds Allmänna IK
2021-06-07 Östgötaserien MTB-O Tjalve IF Norrköping
2021-06-06 VALLESECO 3 Valles-O (score - mini rogaining) www.orientacioncanarias.com - CANARY ISLANDS
2021-06-06 Selection Races WOC 2021 Long BOR
2021-06-06 3.OŽ JO Nový Bor STB
2021-06-06 CA MTB-O 2021 | Sprint - Castilleja de Guzmán MONTELLANO-O
2021-06-06 LA MUELA 6JUN21 IBÓN
2021-06-06 Danske mesterskaber Sprint Stafet
2021-06-06 Viols en Laval MD2
2021-06-06 DGC Roman
2021-06-06 Pomerania O-Festival E4 PKO Harpagan
2021-06-06 Купа Марица-Изток Orienteering club Compass
2021-06-06 Kils OK ungdomssprint med Lilla VM Kils OK
2021-06-06 KM Långdistans IFK Enskede
2021-06-06 Pomerania O-Festival E4 RJnO PKO Harpagan
2021-06-06 Stringybark Hill Red Roos
2021-06-06 Puchar Najmłodszych 2021 - Sztafety HKS Azymut Mochy
2021-06-06 Thermenland Open ÖM Mannschaft OC Fürstenfeld
2021-06-06 DGC
2021-06-06 Motionsorientering Görväln Järfälla OK
2021-06-05 3.kolo VčP - Češov Sportcentrum Jičín
2021-06-05 Puchar Najmłodszych 2021 - Klasyk Azymut Mochy
2021-06-05 Pomerania O-Festival E3 RJnO PKO Harpagan
2021-06-05 CA MTB-O 2021 | Media Distancia - La Luisiana MONTELLANO-O
2021-06-05 Individuální měřený trénink HAV
2021-06-05 Selection Races WOC 2021 Tanvald TJN
2021-06-05 Danske mesterskaber Sprint Sollerod OK
2021-06-05 Lerumserien etapp 4 Lerums SOK
2021-06-05 MD1 Viols en Laval
2021-06-05 Norra Hallands Ungdomsserie Etapp 1 FK Friskus-Varberg
2021-06-05 Pomerania O-Festival E3 PKO Harpagan
2021-06-05 Klasika Skritek KSU
2021-06-05 Купа Раднево Orienteering club Compass
2021-06-05 DM, sprint, Blekinge Stigmännen Karlshamns OK
2021-06-05 Thermenland Open 2. Austria Cup - Langdistanz OC Fürstenfeld
2021-06-05 2.OZ JO Sloup v Cechach BOR
2021-06-04 Puchar Najmłodszych 2021 - Sprint Azymut Mochy
2021-06-04 ÖSTM/AC 2021 Graz Sprintdistanz OLC Graz
2021-06-04 Adelaide Mid North School Champs Zita Sankauskas
2021-06-04 Pomerania O-Festival E2 PKO Harpagan
2021-06-03 Intervall-OL Västerås SOK
2021-06-03 ÖSTM/ÖM 2021 Graz Staffel OLC Graz
2021-06-03 Siljanskretsens ungdomsserie # 3 IFK Mora OK
2021-06-03 VB-serie 1 Smedjebackens OK
2021-06-03 Ballerup Sommercup 1 afd Ballerup OK
2021-06-03 Pomerania O-Festival E1 PKO Harpagan
2021-06-03 Ungdomsserien Björkfors GOIF
2021-06-02 Falukretsens ungdomsserie Bjursås OK
2021-06-02 Cto. Regional Sprint JEAPRE ESTE
2021-06-02 2021_06_02 Midweek_Metro2_CoolemanRidge Bushflyers
2021-06-02 Trening Mochy Azymut Mochy
2021-06-02 Klubbträning 2/6 Järndammsstugan Sala OK
2021-06-01 Till Skogs med Roslagens sparbank III OK Roslagen
2021-06-01 Säsongsavslutning OK Linné
2021-06-01 Cto. regional JEAPRE ESTE
2021-06-01 Hemdagars Etapp 2 OK Alehof
2021-06-01 Zawody testowe Mochy Azymut Mochy
2021-05-31 GS Pergine Trentino
2021-05-30 Relay of the Dolomites TOL
2021-05-30 SM Sprint 2021
2021-05-30 Sjællandssprinten 3. afdeling
2021-05-30 II CPO/VII LM Vva del Rosario COMA
2021-05-30 КУБОК СТОЛИЦІ E3 RS
2021-05-30 Vuxenkurs final Järfälla OK
2021-05-30 Wild West 2021 OK Pan
2021-05-30 CRDEE 2021-LIGA CLM LA ATALAYA MEDIA FECAMADO
2021-05-30 CRDEE 2021-LIGA CLM LA ATALAYA SPRINT FECAMADO
2021-05-30 Prueba Selecección WOC/EYOC Soría- Larga FEDO
2021-05-30 OY6 Bunyaville West Orienteering Queensland
2021-05-30 7ª escolar San Miguel del Arroyo COV Valladolid
2021-05-30 Dag-KM Lindebygdens OK
2021-05-30 ДП 20-21 Средна Браун тим
2021-05-30 ŽB Čechy - východ, Vysoká, krátká trať OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
2021-05-29 ŽB Čechy - východ, Vysoká, klasická trať OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
2021-05-29 World Mace Race 2021 Surahammars SOK
2021-05-29 Italian Championships Long Distance - WRE Sportclub Meran
2021-05-29 Univerzitetsko PS i Juniorsko PB Planinarsko društvo Avala
2021-05-29 Orientación Escolar Aranda CORZO
2021-05-29 3. Salzburger Trainingscup 2021 ASKÖ Henndorf
2021-05-29 Liga Aragonesa AGM AGM - FARO
2021-05-29 КУБОК СТОЛИЦІ E2 RS
2021-05-29 03. Tirol-Cup Hochimst OII
2021-05-29 LP Riofrío Club Veleta Orientación
2021-05-29 IMD Parque María Luisa ADOL
2021-05-29 MTBO SELECCIÓN GALLEGA - GALLAECIA RAID GALLAECIA RAID
2021-05-29 Lerumserien etapp 3 Lerums SOK
2021-05-29 Klubbträning - Gbgs SK/IF Marin Väst Göteborgs SK
2021-05-29 Měřený trénink ONO
2021-05-29 Copenhagen Exhaust Trail 2021
2021-05-29 Prueba Selecección WOC/EYOC Soría- Media FEDO
2021-05-29 Prueba Selecección WOC/EYOC Soría- Sprint FEDO
2021-05-29 Vårserien 2021 MOIF Göteborgs OF
2021-05-29 DP 20-21 Спринт Браун тим
2021-05-29 Купа Елена Спринт 2 Чуменра-83 Елена
2021-05-29 ACT #4 The Pinnacle Bushflyers
2021-05-29 ACT #4 The Pinnacle Bushflyers
2021-05-28 КУБОК СТОЛИЦІ E1 RS
2021-05-28 Спартакіада ЗСУ ВВНЗ E3
2021-05-28 ДП 20-21 Спринтова щафета Браун тим
2021-05-28 Купа Елена Спринт 1 Чумерна-83 Елена
2021-05-27 Veterantouren v21 Örebro Läns Orienteringsförbund
2021-05-27 Спартакіада ЗСУ ВВНЗ E2
2021-05-27 GS Pergine JTT
2021-05-27 O-karusell 4 Eidskog OL
2021-05-26 Спартакіада ЗСУ ВВНЗ
2021-05-26 Ungdomsträning Stora Tuna OK
2021-05-26 3. závod ŽPPŽ SK Praga
2021-05-26 2021_05_26 Midweek_Metro_1_MajuraWest Orienteering ACT
2021-05-26 Wiener Sprint-Trainings-Cup 2021, 2. Lauf NF Wien
2021-05-26 XC DOR DOR
2021-05-25 Coronaløb 5 Ballerup OK
2021-05-25 Bjæverskov Sprint
2021-05-25 Feltsport
2021-05-24 Pinse UngdomsCup afd. 3, Tokkekøb Hegn Allerød OK
2021-05-24 SA Schools Championship Tintookies Orienteering Club
2021-05-24 Идеал стандарт Средна 2 Мазалат
2021-05-23 Parque de Torreblanca - IMD Sevilla ADOL
2021-05-23 Casas de Ves. Campeonato Escolar de Albacete BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION
2021-05-23 VI TROFEO CIUDAD DE REQUENA VERD3
2021-05-23 OV Autumn 4 Mt Tarrengower Nillumbik Emus OC
2021-05-23 ЧУ Переяслав, эстафета RS
2021-05-23 IMT MSK TRI
2021-05-23 CEPO - El Valle Toledo-O
2021-05-23 Měřený trénink na Martě TJ OB České Budějovice
2021-05-23 3er Trofeo día de la Miel COMA
2021-05-23 Ungdomsserien Söder 1 OK Älvsjö Örby
2021-05-23 MCR sprintove stafety SK SKI-OB Šternberk
2021-05-23 Pinse Ungdomscup
2021-05-23 WRE - Alpe Adria - Coppa Italia Long CO - 4^ prova A.s.d. G.S. Pavione
2021-05-23 ACT MTBO Series #2 Orienteering ACT
2021-05-23 II TROFEO CIUDAD DE ALMENDRALEJO - LEXTOR FEXO / ITACA
2021-05-23 Идеал стандарт Средна 1 Мазалат
2021-05-22 Bendigo Bush Pilchers Bridge Bendigo Orienteers
2021-05-22 KM Sprint IFK Enskede
2021-05-22 ЧУ Переяслав, класична дистанцiя RS
2021-05-22 Liga CLM - Quintanar de la Orden Toledo-O
2021-05-22 Sprint - Quintanar de la Orden Toledo-O
2021-05-22 2.TC und TM Mittel HSV Absam
2021-05-22 Pinse Cup afd. 1 FIF Hillerød Orientering
2021-05-22 MCR sprint STE - SK SK-OB Sternberk
2021-05-22 Final JJDDMM PTA COMA
2021-05-22 2. Salzburger Trainingscup 2021 HSV Wals
2021-05-22 Larina Trka 2021 miks štafete POSK Jasenica
2021-05-22 Larina Trka 2021 sprint POSK Jasenica
2021-05-22 Learn To Orienteer - Princes Park - Easy Martin Kozma
2021-05-22 KM Korsnäs IF OK
2021-05-22 Lerumserien etapp 2 {återställd} Lerums SOK
2021-05-22 Ungdomscup Deltävling 2 FK Göingarna
2021-05-22 ACT Metro Series: Junior League #3, Wanniassa Hill Parawanga Orienteers
2021-05-22 Wendelsberg 22 maj 2021 Göteborgs OF
2021-05-22 WRE - Alpe Adria - Coppa Italia Middle CO - 3^ pro A.s.d. G.S. Pavione
2021-05-22 Купа Деветашко лато Мазалат
2021-05-22 Test TRI
2021-05-21 ЧУ Переяслав, средняя дистанция RS
2021-05-21 Školsko prvenstvo Srbije OSS
2021-05-20 ЧУ Переяслав, спринт RS
2021-05-20 FOK:s Sprintcup Etapp 2 Falkenbergs OK
2021-05-20 Dalaoffensivens Spetsträning - Puttbos långlubb a´ Korsnäs IF OK
2021-05-19 Falukretsens Ungdomsserie Svärdsjö SOK
2021-05-19 Mistrzostwa 1RBLog-Klasyk UMKS KWIDZYN
2021-05-19 Mistrzostwa 1RBLog-Klasyk 2 UMKS KWIDZYN
2021-05-18 Till Skogs #1 Vallentuna-Össeby OL
2021-05-18 Coronaløb 4 Ballerup OK
2021-05-18 Københaver cup 2 afd. 2021 PI københavn
2021-05-18 Sprint-KM Mora Korsnäs IF OK
2021-05-18 Sprint Herfølge
2021-05-18 Ungdomsserien #2 krets Norr 3 Täby OK
2021-05-18 SMOL KM SMOL
2021-05-18 Ungdomsserien, #2, krets Söder 3 Skogsluffarnas OK
2021-05-18 Klubbträning i U-serieformat, krets Söder 2 Gustavsbergs OK
2021-05-18 Mistrzostwa 1 RBLog UMKS KWIDZYN
2021-05-18 Mistrzostwa 1RBLog -Sztafety- UMKS KWIDZYN
2021-05-17 Vettest-21 Köping-Kolsva OK
2021-05-16 2021 Vic MTBO Long Championships Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
2021-05-16 Wolf-O - Coppa del Trentino Middle a inseguimento Gronlait Orienteering Team
2021-05-16 Challenge Beaumont 2021 CSP
2021-05-16 NOL, ACT League #5, NSW SL #4: Broulee Dunes Red Roos
2021-05-16 Sacele O Meeting - Duminica CS Babarunca
2021-05-16 Měřený mapový trénink Ochoz SRK
2021-05-16 Відкритий чемпіонат Львівської областї
2021-05-16 Grönklittslången med elittest IFK Mora OK
2021-05-16 Täby OK, träningstävling -- Bögs gård Täby OK
2021-05-16 6ª Liga Escolar Valladolid Portillo CDP-O
2021-05-16 OEvent xxx
2021-05-16 JUDEX LEXTOR CEDILLO FEXO / ALCOR EXTREMADURA
2021-05-16 ДП Ветерани Средна Пловдив
2021-05-16 VIII Trofeo Sierra de las Villas. Larga C.D. Villacarrilo
2021-05-15 2021 Vic MTBO Sprint Championships Eureka Orienteers
2021-05-15 2021 Vic MTBO Middle Championships Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
2021-05-15 Bendigo Bush Sedgwick Sth Bendigo Orienteers
2021-05-15 Wolf-O - Coppa del Trentino Sprint Gronlait Orienteering Team
2021-05-15 Zon-Träning Måsen, NOK , Hällen och TbOK OK Måsen
2021-05-15 NOL, ACT League #4, NSW SL #3: Broulee Dunes Red Roos
2021-05-15 NOL, ACT League #4, NSW SL #3: Broulee Dunes Red Roos
2021-05-15 Klubbmästerskap, Medel Skogslöparna
2021-05-15 Vårsolen 4 Waxholms OK
2021-05-15 Grönklittsmedeln med elittest IFK Mora OK
2021-05-15 Відкритий чемпіонат Львівської області
2021-05-15 ДП 12-18 и Ветерани, Дълга Пловдив
2021-05-15 VIII Trofeo Sierra de las Villas C.D. Villacarrilo
2021-05-15 Trofeul Sacele O Meeting CS Babarunca
2021-05-14 Kr. Him. 2-dages, fredag OK Pan
2021-05-14 Sacele O Meeting - Etapa Noapte CS Babarunca
2021-05-14 ДП 12-18 и Ветерани, Спринт Пловдив
2021-05-13 Bjursåsluffen med elittest, lång Bjursås OK
2021-05-13 Grænsedyst 2021 OK Syd
2021-05-13 Lerumserien etapp 1 Lerums SOK
2021-05-13 FOK:s sprintcup Etapp 1 Falkenbergs OK
2021-05-13 Närkekvartetten - Gårdsjötorp Almby IK
2021-05-13 Kr. Him. 2-dages, torsdag OK Pan
2021-05-13 Mistrzostwa 1RBLog UMKS KWIDZYN
2021-05-12 Vårcup #3 med Sprint-KM LiTHe Vilse
2021-05-12 Mistrzostwa Batalionu Dowodzenia w BnO bieg średni
2021-05-12 Mistrzostwa 1RBLog UMKS Kwidzyn
2021-05-11 Corona Sprint Cup Etapp 2 Väsby OK
2021-05-11 Coronaløb 3 Ballerup OK
2021-05-10 ЧУ Черновцы, спринт RS
2021-05-09 Campionato Italiano Staffetta 2021 OrTarzo
2021-05-09 DivMatch
2021-05-09 4ª LIGA VELETA 2021. LAS MIMBRES CLUB VELETA ORIENTACIÓN
2021-05-09 Gudenådysten 2021 Silkeborg OK
2021-05-09 ЧУ Черновцы, длинная дистанция RS
2021-05-09 Parque del Tamarguillo - IMD Sevilla ADOL
2021-05-09 Manufaktura ČP, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A - KT OK Jihlava
2021-05-09 Ungdomsserien #1, krets Söder 1 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
2021-05-09 Tisarträffen mini, lång OK Tisaren
2021-05-09 CIRCUITO O-PIE CIUDAD REAL-LA ATALAYA MANZANARES-O
2021-05-09 MP w Średniodystansowym BnO UNTS Warszawa
2021-05-09 Sprint Schweizermeisterschaft 2021 OLV Baselland
2021-05-09 CEPO - Fte del Moro Toledo-O
2021-05-09 Nattsprint Svärdjö SOK
2021-05-09 OK Tisaren Lång-KM OK Tisaren
2021-05-09 20. KUP OBILIĆA Soko 2015
2021-05-09 Купа Тетевен Средна 2 Вежен
2021-05-08 Campionato Italiano Middle 2021 OrTarzo
2021-05-08 Bendigo Bush Sedgwick Nth Bendigo Orienteers
2021-05-08 ЧУ Черновцы, эстафета RS
2021-05-08 Manufaktura ČP, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A - sprint OK Jihlava
2021-05-08 MTBO VM-Test Medel Kils OK
2021-05-08 Kärppäjahti 2021 Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2021-05-08 Tisarträffen mini, medel OK Tisaren
2021-05-08 Elitesprintstafet Danmark Søllerød OK
2021-05-08 5 mila Strängnäs-Malmby OL
2021-05-08 Hästveda OK Hästveda OK
2021-05-08 MP w Nocnym BnO UNTS Warszawa
2021-05-08 Vårløpet 2021 Stjørdals-Blink Orientering xx
2021-05-08 MOKS Medel SI Träning Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
2021-05-08 ACT Metro-2 Remembrance Park Parawanga Orienteers
2021-05-08 Träning Ruddalen Göteborg-Majorna OK
2021-05-08 Купа Тетевен Средна 1 Вежен
2021-05-08 Купа Тетевен Нощно Вежен
2021-05-07 ЧУ Черновцы, средняя дистанция RS
2021-05-07 Mistrzostwa DG RSZ SZTAFETY 8 PPLOT KOSZALIN
2021-05-07 2021 VSSOC - Hawkstowe Park Orienteering Victoria
2021-05-06 Fyrklöver #2 2021 Lindebygdens OK
2021-05-06 Mistrzostwa DG RSZ KLASYK 8 PPLOT KOSZALIN
2021-05-06 Motions-OL Köping-Kolsva OK
2021-05-06 Ungdomsserien #1 krets Söder 4. Snättringe SK, IFK Snättringe SK
2021-05-06 Ungdomsserien:Södertörn Skogsluffarna, Söders Järl OK Södertörn
2021-05-06 Ungdomsserien #Norr1, delträning 1 Sundbybergs IK
2021-05-06 Ungdomsserien #1 krets Norr 3 OK Österåker
2021-05-05 Mistrzostwa DG RSZ SREDNI 8 PPLOT KOSZALIN
2021-05-04 Coronaløb 2 Ballerup OK
2021-05-04 Corona Sprint Cup etapp 1 Väsby OK
2021-05-04 EGK-Sprint-Cup 4. Lauf OLK Fricktal
2021-05-04 Hemdagars 2021 Etapp 1 OK Alehof
2021-05-03 Velikden Cup - day4 - Middle distance Variant 5
2021-05-03 träning 3 Svärdjö SOK
2021-05-02 Highbury MTBO & Foot Tintookies Orienteers
2021-05-02 MTBO Camp 2021 Vilsbøl
2021-05-02 Metro League 2 Uringa Orienteers
2021-05-02 Täby OK, träningstävling -- Hansta Täby OK
2021-05-02 Boundary Creek, Glenlyon Yarra Valley OC
2021-05-02 Velikden Cup - day3 - Sprint distance Variant 5
2021-05-02 LIGA CASTILLA LA MANCHA-VILLAMALEA 2021 GODIH-FECAMADO
2021-05-02 BukowaCup8 - E4 KOS BnO Szczecin
2021-05-02 BukowaCup8 - E5 KOS BnO Szczecin
2021-05-02 Dvůr Orienteering Adventure OAV
2021-05-02 5ª Escolar Puente Duero COV Valladolid
2021-05-01 Bendigo Bush Mandurang Bendigo Orienteers
2021-05-01 MTBO Camp 2021 Tour de Mors
2021-05-01 Träning Lång Söderklubbar OK Södertörn
2021-05-01 ACT Metro-1 WestonPark 1May2021 Abominable O-Men
2021-05-01 Velikden Cup - day2 - Long distance Variant 5
2021-05-01 BukowaCup8 - E2 KOS BnO Szczecin
2021-05-01 BukowaCup8 - E3 KOS BnO Szczecin
2021-05-01 BukowaCup8 - Leśny Sprint KOS BnO Szczecin
2021-05-01 10milautmaningen Tolereds Allmänna IK
2021-05-01 Motionsorientering Granskog Järfälla OK
2021-05-01 Julsø Ultra 2021 Silkeborg OK
2021-05-01 Elitstafetten Ärla IF / OK Tjärnen
2021-04-30 CADU Orientación, Comunidad Valenciana Universitat de València
2021-04-30 Test Proseč my
2021-04-30 Velikden Cup - day1 - Mass start Variant 5
2021-04-30 BukowaCup8 - E1 KOS BnO Szczecin
2021-04-30 Julsø Ultra 2021 Silkeborg OK
2021-04-29 MTBO Camp 2021 Svinkløv
2021-04-28 MTBO Camp 2021 Legind Bjerge
2021-04-28 MTBO Camp 2021 Vandet
2021-04-28 Träning 2 Svärdjö SOK
2021-04-27 Coronatræning 1 Ballerup OK
2021-04-25 SM, knockout-sprint, kvartsfinal OK Roslagen
2021-04-25 SM, knockout-sprint, semifinal OK Roslagen
2021-04-25 Maxi Robert Edmonds
2021-04-25 Circuito O-Pie Ciudad Real - La Laguna/El Real Criptana Vertical
2021-04-25 SA Long Oreinteerringg Championships Onkaparinga Hills OC
2021-04-25 OK73 Åbent løb 2021 OK73
2021-04-25 Concentrac